Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lucy Long
Windfields Jr. - North York
27.80
28.58
10
Abigail Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
29.38
8
Lauren La Porte
Windfields Jr. - North York
28.70
29.72
6
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
29.00
29.76
5
Tharani Wijeyratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
30.10
4
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
30.46
3
Rakayla Price
Downsview - North York
NT
30.51
2
Ellen Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
30.74
1
Daejah Dyer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
30.83
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
30.50
30.90
Angelina Burke
Newtonbrook - North York
30.50
31.08
Carita Chung
Windfields Jr. - North York
29.02
31.45
Milena Lujbicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
31.50
31.62
Monique Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
31.82
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
31.83
Hailey-Rae Dembiski
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
31.90
Arienne Domiolong
Newtonbrook - North York
32.00
31.95
Omyra Howell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
32.40
Dayjanai Tyler-Archer
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
32.49
Abril Diaz
Downsview - North York
NT
32.51
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
32.53
Kawsitha Sivakumaran
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
32.54
Siyan Stephens
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
32.59
Kiara Paul-prescod
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
29.50
32.66
Jennifer Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
32.67
Dana Hamlet
John Polanyi CI-North York
38.40
32.82
Ashiyah O'Brien
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
32.89
Shante Clayton-Smith
John Polanyi CI-North York
33.99
33.01
Oneisha Haye
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
33.02
Maya Bozzo-Rey
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
33.13
Yu Fei Liu
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
33.28
Harine Giritharan
Don Mills - North York
NT
33.28
Arianna Tapawan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
33.32
Gofia Bai
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
33.30
33.44
Amalia Meyer
Don Mills - North York
NT
33.61
Belinda Lu
Don Mills - North York
NT
33.83
Yasmin Zahiri
Northview Heights - North York
NT
33.91
Diya Thomas
Earl Haig - North York
NT
34.39
Jailyn Palmer
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
34.68
Namu Kim
Don Mills - North York
NT
35.32
Mikayla Carter-Gould
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
35.45
Nicole Yu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
36.07
Fairuz Abedin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
36.53
Sunju Kim
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Aphia Evans
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Stephanie Trinh
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Priyanga Subaharan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
38.05
DNS
Dakota Hibbert-Dean
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Tidd Jasmine
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Yao (Cathy) Xiao
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Samira Ghorbanpour
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Melissa Thadal
Newtonbrook - North York
31.00
DNS
Ashley-Lynn Maltez Portelles
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Chelsey Clarke
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
30.50
DNS
Emily Hoang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
31.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en