trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kate KnafelcE. L. Crossley - Fonthill15:11.841
Allyson SoberDundas Valley15:43.612
Erin AndersonWestdale15:44.303
Ava Ricker-SinBlessed Trinity H S15:47.014
Larissa AdamoA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls15:47.995
Maddy RuleWestmount15:53.816
Mackenzie DamianoLaura Secord - St. Catharines15:54.177
Andrea MiottoDenis Morris Catholic HS15:54.848
Amber HordykGuido de Bres16:04.419
Taylor NichollsSt. Paul - Niagara Falls16:06.0110
Gracie JohnsonWinston Churchill - St. Cath16:25.4011
Abigail GreenoughWinston Churchill - St. Cath16:30.6912
Finn SulenticDundas Valley16:35.2713
Alexandra HaleLaura Secord - St. Catharines16:42.0314
Talia PeterWaterdown16:53.5115
Jenna ButtonDundas Valley16:54.9116
Maddie NoonanGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines17:03.4617
Taylor HuffGrimsby - Grimsby17:08.0618
Sydney GrummettE. L. Crossley - Fonthill17:08.3619
Margaret TarasLakeshore - Port Colborne17:08.8420
Rowan WatsonDundas Valley17:13.1421
Sierra SpenceWinston Churchill - St. Cath17:21.3222
Madelyn CareyWaterdown17:23.6223
Kristen deBoerGuido de Bres17:24.3024
Emma HiltsE. L. Crossley - Fonthill17:24.7525
Sara VogelDundas Valley17:29.6226
Olivia SommerWinston Churchill - St. Cath17:34.5027
Chelsea SpenceWinston Churchill - St. Cath17:35.5828
Kaitlyn PressleyThorold - Thorold17:39.9429
Patrice TemushDundas Valley17:48.1630
Elizabeth SharronDenis Morris Catholic HS17:55.4731
Monica DeBoerSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil17:56.9132
Amy GilmoreE. L. Crossley - Fonthill17:57.5133
Leah KlassenLaura Secord - St. Catharines18:04.4634
Augusta WalkerWinston Churchill - St. Cath18:21.5735
Erynn HutleyGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines18:24.3036
Ilena Ricker-SinBlessed Trinity H S18:40.7637
Sydney HarrisonSaltfleet18:43.7138
Charlize BreukelmanGreat Lakes Christian High18:44.2439
Anjelaya FulcherWestlane - Niagara Falls18:44.7940
Hannah HongA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls18:46.5741
Megan HelmecziSt. Paul - Niagara Falls18:53.1842
Diljot BadeshaSaltfleet18:59.8143
Avery IrwinWestdale19:10.1844
Gwen GibsonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill19:14.6045
Oksana GrochNotre Dame College School19:24.8546
Emilie HamiltonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill19:39.7647
Olivia MeteNotre Dame College School19:41.4048
Miranda BurkeWaterdown19:44.5949
Sarah VandervalkDenis Morris Catholic HS19:45.1350
Tatum BrownWaterdown19:45.9551
Shae-Lynn AntonidesSaint Francis - St. Catharines20:00.3052
Alayna JonkerGuido de Bres20:13.7953
Pamela WangWestdale20:20.2054
Makayla CassolatoES Jean Vanier - Welland20:20.5455
Breanna MerrittDenis Morris Catholic HS20:35.8956
Mackenzie HordykGuido de Bres21:01.7957
Na´ma DimboG.P. Vanier21:03.3158
Taylor WhiteDenis Morris Catholic HS21:21.3459
Mihaila CukGlendale22:02.5460
Grace MezgecWaterdown22:23.1261
Jovana AtencioSaltfleet23:34.5162
Halaina JoynerBlessed Trinity H S23:54.4963
Melania MilichWestmount24:59.8764
Sarah MojeskiBlessed Trinity H S25:39.6765

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Dundas Valley

Total Time:1:06:26.93
Average:16:36.74

52
21316212630     
2Winston Churchill - St. Cath

Total Time:1:07:51.91
Average:16:57.98

72
111222272835     
3E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:07:42.46
Average:16:55.62

78
11925334547     
4Waterdown

Total Time:1:13:47.67
Average:18:26.92

138
1523495161      
5Guido de Bres

Total Time:1:14:44.29
Average:18:41.08

143
9245357       
6Denis Morris Catholic HS

Total Time:1:14:11.33
Average:18:32.84

145
831505659      
7Blessed Trinity H S

Total Time:1:24:01.93
Average:21:00.49

169
4376365       


Last updated Sat, 29 Oct 2016 10:15:22
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.