trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3100 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto12:34.001
Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto12:48.002
Sarah AndersonMalvern - Toronto12:49.003
Katy RozanovaPort Credit - Mississauga12:59.004
Isabella D'AmelioLoretto Abbey - Toronto13:05.005
Sarah ClementsSt. Clement's School13:08.006
Hana TeralheiroMalvern - Toronto13:12.007
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto13:22.008
Avery JohnstonPine Ridge - Pickering13:30.009
Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:33.0010
Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:38.0011
Amy NicoloffBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:40.0012
Abi BraybrookBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:40.0013
Lily SedoreBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:42.0014
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13:47.0015
Katarina SinilaiteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:52.0016
Madeline WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:59.0017
Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:03.0018
Sofia S VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston14:06.0019
Jackie KingRichview Collegiate Institute14:11.0020
Alyssa TweedieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14:23.0021
Sydney EngEarl Haig - North York14:24.0022
Sophie HarrimanLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:27.0023
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:35.0024
Leah HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto14:35.0025
Helena MoniuszkoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14:46.0026
Maria YinEarl Haig - North York14:48.0027
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:48.0028
Erynn VisserSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:50.0029
Caitlin BarnettGreenwood College14:51.0030
Meagan BrewingPine Ridge - Pickering14:52.0031
Rachel CretneySacred Heart - Newmarket14:52.0032
Emma GordonEarl Haig - North York14:54.0033
Kasandra AgustinCardinal Newman - Scarborough14:55.0034
Sommer GendronMalvern - Toronto14:58.0035
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - Toronto14:59.0036
Miranda RiegerMalvern - Toronto15:00.0037
Rebecca MoenMalvern - Toronto15:00.0038
Emily WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket15:02.0039
Kasia CooperBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:04.0040
Amara DudaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15:04.0041
Margaret KonopMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:06.0042
Katie ZollerLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:07.0043
Klaudia GawrychSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15:07.0044
Kalessy KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:08.0045
?vangeline CowanMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:09.0046
Bianca IoiaFather Redmond - Toronto15:13.0047
Leonie G.Malvern - Toronto15:14.0048
Emma SilveiraFather Redmond - Toronto15:17.0049
Christine ClarkeMalvern - Toronto15:24.0050
Jessica LitowskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:25.0051
Kim LaranangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough15:28.0052
Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough15:33.0053
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:36.0054
Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough15:38.0055
Marlina FargioneRichview Collegiate Institute15:39.0056
Rachel PetropoulosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15:43.0057
Lauren CecchimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi15:47.0058
Jennifer Gibbs-RiellySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15:49.0059
Nicole HegenauerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:51.0060
Julia SwitzerRichview Collegiate Institute15:52.0061
Jessica ShantzNotre Dame - Toronto15:55.0062
Hana SchaefferMalvern - Toronto15:56.0063
Sarah ResurreccionNotre Dame - Toronto15:58.0064
Laurel Pierroz-WongEarl Haig - North York16:02.0065
Breanna PughMalvern - Toronto16:04.0066
Kasha Noga-BardMalvern - Toronto16:06.0067
Anyah BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:08.0068
Malvern MalvernMalvern - Toronto16:12.0069
Tanya CerqueiraLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:13.0070
Melissa FrewMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:14.0071
Shanyce JaenickeBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:15.0072
Molly CaseyRichview Collegiate Institute16:18.0073
Samantha CampioneLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:34.0074
Ella DarbyMalvern - Toronto16:35.0075
Isabel TesolinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:38.0076
Athena AbraciMalvern - Toronto16:39.0077
Alyssa GameloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough16:42.0078
Sewit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:42.0079
Melissa SiemmsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:44.0080
Lisa KuprowskyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:47.0081
Zhaklina CifliguMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:50.0082
Olena KotserubaSacred Heart - Newmarket16:53.0083
Esther ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:56.0084
Tallia RossoLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:03.0085
Cassandra SantaguidaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple17:03.0086
Sasha MelnykMalvern - Toronto17:05.0087
Meagan PolleyRichview Collegiate Institute17:06.0088
Eri PapajaniSacred Heart - Newmarket17:07.0089
Julie PimentelLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:07.0090
Olivia ReioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17:10.0091
Jessica SavattiNotre Dame - Toronto17:12.0092
Madeline FerraraLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:13.0093
Charlynne JuanMother Teresa - Scarborough17:15.0094
Nicole LiutBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:17.0095
Simran NijjerMartingrove - Islington17:18.0096
Senya WickramasingheMartingrove - Islington17:20.0097
Vanessa MurphyMalvern - Toronto17:20.0098
Rea PedisicEtobicoke - Islington17:22.0099
Marta KanneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:23.00100
Sarah SteeleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi17:27.00101
Charlotte MacIsaacLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:29.00102
Keegan EdwardsMalvern - Toronto17:29.00103
Ilda SinoimeriRichview Collegiate Institute17:32.00104
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17:33.00105
Leila GayoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi17:35.00106
Grace BarnardEtobicoke - Islington17:37.00107
Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto17:39.00108
Kalista KyleCardinal Newman - Scarborough17:42.00109
Flora HuangEarl Haig - North York17:50.00110
Olga VlasovaEarl Haig - North York17:50.00111
Nadia NajaraliLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:54.00112
Angela MangiardiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17:55.00113
Isabelle CostanzoEarl Haig - North York17:58.00114
Sofia AlvesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto18:05.00115
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto18:10.00116
Jana MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto18:33.00117
Saleena ZedanMalvern - Toronto18:41.00118
Grace GonzalesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough18:43.00119
Shiraz MasliahEarl Haig - North York18:46.00120
Kaja-Lee JonesBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:46.00121
Caroline GranSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:51.00122
Simone SaldanhaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:53.00123
Alex SprietRichview Collegiate Institute19:00.00124
Amanda BardowellMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:02.00125
Hayley MurrayLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:04.00126
Zahra AliPort Credit - Mississauga19:08.00127
Kirsten ReynosoFather Redmond - Toronto19:10.00128
Sarita StewartLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:15.00129
Lauren PontoniSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:19.00130
Tenzin ChoneyEtobicoke - Islington19:39.00131
Angelina DanielSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:43.00132
Reilly TinklerLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:56.00133
Erika AlajarNotre Dame - Toronto20:07.00134
Isabella Mendoza-InnissMalvern - Toronto20:36.00135
Shayna TierneyEtobicoke - Islington20:38.00136
Rebecca TralliEarl Haig - North York20:41.00137
Rishmi WilliamsCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:51.00138
Valentina LopezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:58.00139
Jessica DennisCardinal Newman - Scarborough21:14.00140
Angela YoonEarl Haig - North York21:22.00141
Linda PanEarl Haig - North York21:29.00142
Christine KimEarl Haig - North York21:30.00143
Kasha KarlukRichview Collegiate Institute21:35.00144

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:54:09.25
Average:13:32.25

47
151823244370748590 
2Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:53:47.23
Average:13:26.75

47
23735373848506366 
3Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:54:40.28
Average:13:40.20

50
111213141740516872121 
4St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:59:20.56
Average:14:50.90

132
212641445776808491113 
5Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:59:00.54
Average:14:45.85

135
1016288195100     
6Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:58:51.54
Average:14:42.75

140
8364749108117128    
7Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:00:08.61
Average:15:02.02

147
22273365110111114120137141 
8St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:01:25.69
Average:15:21.25

188
29455460       
9Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:02:00.72
Average:15:30.30

210
2056617388104124144   
10Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:03:21.81
Average:15:50.25

238
52535578119139     
11Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:03:54.84
Average:15:58.05

243
32398389       
12Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:40.82
Average:15:55.55

243
25626492116134     
13Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:07:26.05
Average:16:51.05

341
4279105115       
14Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:09:42.19
Average:17:25.05

388
58101106123       
15Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:14:42.49
Average:18:40.05

421
34109138140       
16Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:15:16.52
Average:18:49.13

473
99107131136       


Last updated Fri, 23 Sep 2016 16:54:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.