trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Girls 1240 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sidney DelguidiceSacre-Coeur5:20.001
Maria Aide-RiosSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens5:27.002
Reagan KennySaints-Martyrs-Canadiens5:47.003
Emma PolkTimmins Centennial5:47.004
Kendra RusenstromTimmins Centennial5:48.005
Zoe BrazeauSacre-Coeur5:54.006
Maija McCordSt. Joseph5:59.007
Chloe ChampionSacre-Coeur6:06.008
Hailey Collings?cole catholique St-Jude6:07.009
Avery BayleyAnicet-Morin6:07.0010
Maxine MorelAnicet-Morin6:08.0011
Tamira Rumleski?cole catholique St-Jude6:09.0012
Elena LionelloTimmins Centennial6:13.0013
Mikayla PaquetteSt-Gerard6:21.0014
Anabelle ClairouxSacre-Coeur6:31.0015
Brooke VachonDon-Bosco6:34.0016
Camryn HydeTimmins Centennial6:35.0017
Julia VodusekBertha Shaw Public School6:39.0018
Brielle CharetteAnicet-Morin6:43.0019
Julia SecordDon-Bosco6:45.0020
Kathlyn ChapleauPinecrest Public School6:48.0021
Ella PichetteSacred Heart School6:52.0022
Ciara PuliceTimmins Centennial6:57.0023
Fiona BernierSacred Heart School6:59.0024
Alysha GrayBertha Shaw Public School7:00.0025
Teija UursivirtaDon-Bosco7:01.0026
Melissa McGinn Melissa McGinnIndividual7:03.0027
Alexis NenonenDon-Bosco7:11.0028
Avery PaananenBertha Shaw Public School7:12.0029
Hailey WesleyWE Miller7:13.0030
Anna-Belle VachonDon-Bosco7:14.0031
Cloe AudetteDon-Bosco7:21.0032
Jo-Anne DeschateletsSt-Gerard7:23.0033
Genevieve LanielSacre-Coeur7:24.0034
Kaija TaylorTimmins Centennial7:30.0035
Sarah-Simone Rondeau-McNairLionel Gauthier7:33.0036
Destiny LevesqueDon-Bosco7:35.0037
Gabrielle TremblayDon-Bosco7:38.0038
Cassidy Nadeau?cole publique ?toile du Nord7:46.0039
Keira Mallette?cole catholique St-Jude7:48.0040
Kaylee BoyleTimmins Centennial7:49.0041
Alexis Lachance?cole catholique St-Jude7:50.0042
Rayne BaleSacred Heart School7:54.0043
Zoe WhiteheadTimmins Centennial8:01.0044
Alexa IrvineDon-Bosco8:08.0045
Trinity PapassayDon-Bosco8:14.0046
Jeannine DeschateletsSt-Gerard8:34.0047
Olivia EdwardsDon-Bosco8:43.0048
Serena GravelDon-Bosco8:51.0049
Kate HoskenBertha Shaw Public School9:01.0050
Aurora RichardLionel Gauthier9:13.0051
Ella BrumwellSacred Heart School9:25.0052
Julianna SutherlandPinecrest Public School9:31.0053
Mia CorbettSt. Paul School9:36.0054
Dulcie SinhaLionel Gauthier9:43.0055
Angel Roy?cole publique ?toile du Nord9:52.0056
Paige BachmeierSacred Heart School10:03.0057



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:23:51.44
Average:5:57.75

30
1681534
2Timmins Centennial

Total Time:24:23.47
Average:6:05.75

39
451317
3Don-Bosco

Total Time:27:31.66
Average:6:52.75

90
16202628
4?cole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:27:54.68
Average:6:58.05

103
9124042
5Bertha Shaw Public School

Total Time:29:52.80
Average:7:28.48

122
18252950
6Don-Bosco

Total Time:29:48.79
Average:7:27.47

138
31323738
7Sacred Heart School

Total Time:31:10.87
Average:7:47.05

141
2224435257
8Timmins Centennial

Total Time:30:17.82
Average:7:34.25

143
23354144
Last updated Mon, 03 Oct 2016 18:28:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.