trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3900 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
16:48.62
Alexandra WeirNorthern - Toronto10:54.391
Remy CattellLeaside - Toronto11:11.622
Ireland RobertsonNorthern - Toronto11:32.303
Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto11:54.434
Hannah GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket11:56.765
Parker HopkinsNorthern - Toronto11:57.896
Samantha MacdonaldLeaside - Toronto11:58.217
Amanda LewisUxbridge S S12:01.028
Cassidy PhillipsBill Crothers SS - Unionville12:04.409
Claire HalesUxbridge S S12:12.5310
Avery EvansUxbridge S S12:38.9811
Zoe LexovskyNorthern - Toronto12:44.5112
Courtney MathesonBill Crothers SS - Unionville12:56.1113
Carleigh WinderUxbridge S S13:01.6314
Sydney HawsAurora High School13:07.9215
Madeline WighardtHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton13:11.1416
Zoe CauchonUxbridge S S13:12.0317
Sarah AbellBishop Strachan - Toronto13:14.1718
Mackenzie OliverHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton13:14.4319
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough13:26.9220
Laura BrownSenator O'Connor - Toronto13:28.9321
Rylee TraicoffBill Crothers SS - Unionville13:32.4722
Sidney AhnEarl Haig - North York13:32.6923
Heather SheldonMarkham - Markham13:38.3424
Rachel CretneySacred Heart - Newmarket13:39.0025
Luana StanislavLeaside - Toronto13:40.0226
Alex IrvineAurora High School13:40.8627
Kaitlin BrydonBishop Strachan - Toronto13:42.8928
Brooke SwitzerBill Crothers SS - Unionville13:44.0429
Grace RaymondBishop Strachan - Toronto13:44.4230
Jade SafosBill Crothers SS - Unionville13:46.1931
Emily RockHuron Heights - Newmarket13:46.5032
Katie CurrieStouffville - Stouffville13:52.9433
Erica HolmanGeorgetown DHS13:53.2234
Kalessy KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:56.1735
Margaret KonopMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13:57.3736
Nyah PotterHuron Heights - Newmarket13:59.2037
Sarah ShkilerNewtonbrook - North York13:59.4638
Leah GoddardUxbridge S S14:03.0339
Erin FitzgeraldHuron Heights - Newmarket14:04.2440
Glynis DaviesSenator O'Connor - Toronto14:11.6841
Erin DemopolisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton14:13.3142
Camille BruckmanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton14:16.2443
Alyssa SpaanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton14:19.7344
Alexa SmithStouffville - Stouffville14:26.9345
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:28.2646
Maya OsterHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton14:29.5347
Emma OstroskiHuron Heights - Newmarket14:31.8248
Vanessa CollinsBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:32.1349
Nicole HegenauerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:33.1650
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt14:35.1251
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt14:36.9152
Victoria GallagherAurora High School14:41.0653
Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart - Newmarket14:43.8254
Lauren GillBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:46.2955
Olivia NessSenator O'Connor - Toronto14:49.0556
Charlotte SmithStouffville - Stouffville14:56.1657
Sophie ZhangSir William Mulock - Newmarket14:56.4358
Lauren MouleNewtonbrook - North York15:01.8959
Emma SheppardDr. John Denison - Newmarket15:03.2060
Emily ShosenbergLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:03.8561
Madison MuzzoTMS School15:04.3962
Alliza VittoSenator O'Connor - Toronto15:05.4163
Amanda CarnovaleTMS School15:06.8264
Sewit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:10.3565
Sophia PopovaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham15:10.6066
Regan KontioLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:18.3167
Ines JacqNewtonbrook - North York15:27.5568
Isabelle DucheneSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:28.2269
Madison ShawSir William Mulock - Newmarket15:28.9970
Rebecca SalterBishop Strachan - Toronto15:31.7371
Tatiana CarrionSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will15:46.1072
Amanda DhaniAlbert Campbell - Agincourt15:48.5973
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15:49.3774
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:52.7475
Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15:52.9676
Victoria MillsLeaside - Toronto15:53.4977
Heather GordonSenator O'Connor - Toronto15:55.8278
Emma BoswickBill Crothers SS - Unionville15:57.9479
Chloe GelfandLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:03.3080
Megan ParkLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:04.6681
Abbie ChangWoodbridge College- Woodbridge16:10.2182
Siobhan SheerinSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:12.1483
Heather McCarthyMarkville - Markham16:19.9584
Cindy SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt16:26.4185
Jolin YabutSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:27.0686
Rachel BelmontCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.16:28.9187
Eri PapajaniSacred Heart - Newmarket16:29.4288
Isabelle CostanzoEarl Haig - North York16:40.1889
Phibya HunterDr. John Denison - Newmarket16:43.2390
Alison MillsAurora High School16:43.9291
Iris YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond16:45.2892
Siobhan ByrneBishop Strachan - Toronto16:47.5593
Leah CianiSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:47.9094
Renee WrightAurora High School16:50.1495
Atlee LauderBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:58.3996
Catherine MataSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will16:58.7597
Shay RobinsonMarkville - Markham16:59.0798
Maya GaindHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton17:01.4799
Joy ZhangNewmarket - Newmarket17:02.05100
Amy IngNewtonbrook - North York17:06.28101
Caitlin TranTommy Douglas Secondary School17:10.70102
Emma SeabrookThornlea - Thornhill17:17.08103
Olena KotserubaSacred Heart - Newmarket17:22.88104
Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:27.75105
Kim NguyenNewtonbrook - North York17:32.30106
Ashley MounphoxayDr. John Denison - Newmarket17:38.42107
Melinda SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:44.79108
Mor MelamedStephen Lewis - Vaughan17:57.59109
Elianna RosenCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.17:58.06110
Shivanthi KandappaNewmarket - Newmarket18:01.67111
Cynthia YangNewmarket - Newmarket18:04.30112
Caitlyn O'ReganSenator O'Connor - Toronto18:08.91113
Hana SadikiDr. John Denison - Newmarket18:20.86114
Sara KurniadiNewtonbrook - North York18:22.12115
Tiffany TruongNewtonbrook - North York18:36.75116
Salena KeomanyTommy Douglas Secondary School18:41.14117
Mindy NguyenNewtonbrook - North York18:47.90118
Jessica Cho-Ah-YingMary Ward - Scarborough19:51.76119
Veronica BalzanNewmarket - Newmarket19:55.54120
Tammy ZeltserThornhill - Thornhill20:02.58121
Emilee DoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge21:11.96122

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Northern - Toronto

Total Time:47:09.09
Average:11:47.28

22
13612       
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:48:44.28
Average:12:11.07

39
2472677      
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:49:54.16
Average:12:28.54

43
81011141739     
4Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:52:17.02
Average:13:04.26

73
91322293149557996  
5Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:53:46.07
Average:13:26.68

114
532374048      
6Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

Total Time:54:55.12
Average:13:43.78

120
16194243444799    
7Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:56:13.21
Average:14:03.31

147
1828307193      
8Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:57:35.07
Average:14:23.77

181
2141566378838694113  
9Aurora High School

Total Time:58:13.76
Average:14:33.44

186
1527539195      
10Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:01:27.03
Average:15:21.76

261
51527385       
11Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:01:35.18
Average:15:23.80

266
385968101106115116118   
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:02:15.12
Average:15:33.78

271
255488104       
13Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:02:30.12
Average:15:37.53

289
61678081       
14St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:05:55.36
Average:16:28.84

347
747692105108      
15Dr. John Denison - Newmarket

Total Time:1:07:45.71
Average:16:56.43

371
6090107114       
16Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:13:03.56
Average:18:15.89

443
100111112120       


Last updated Thu, 29 Sep 2016 22:25:26
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.