trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Cameron OrmondAurora High School16:38.501
Cassidy PhillipsBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:38.802
Hannah GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket17:23.303
Maya AntoineCardinal Carter - Aurora17:31.804
Megan RasoCardinal Carter - Aurora17:41.605
Sydney HawsAurora High School17:55.006
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18:33.307
Maliah DeRosarioBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:01.308
Jade SafosBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:06.209
Katie CurrieStouffville - Stouffville19:11.6010
Rachel CretneySacred Heart - Newmarket19:12.6011
Brooke SwitzerBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:15.5012
Cindy CuiUnionville - Markham19:21.5013
Alex IrvineAurora High School19:33.8014
Jenica PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora19:52.1015
Erin FitzgeraldHuron Heights - Newmarket20:07.2016
Emily RockHuron Heights - Newmarket20:07.3017
Nyah PotterHuron Heights - Newmarket20:11.4018
Erynn VisserSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:20.1019
Courtney MathesonBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:20.8020
Alexa SmithStouffville - Stouffville20:21.9021
Rylee TraicoffBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:25.3022
Bronwen McMannDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora20:26.7023
Kalessy KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:27.4024
Olivia FasanESC Renaissance - Aurora20:31.4025
Victoria GallagherAurora High School20:38.5026
Emily WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket20:41.9027
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:55.0028
Tess BogdanovichFather Bressani - Woodbridge21:03.8029
Gloria LeePierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:08.5030
Lauren L KimToronto Christian - Woodbridge21:08.9031
Emily ShosenbergLangstaff - Richmond Hill21:09.6032
Nicole HegenauerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:15.5033
Emma OstroskiHuron Heights - Newmarket21:24.2034
Emma SheppardDr. John Denison - Newmarket21:24.9035
Jalena LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill21:37.4036
Heather SheldonMarkham - Markham21:42.7037
Natalie TamSt. Robert - Thornhill21:45.9038
Alison MillsAurora High School21:50.4039
Emily TheophylactouEmily Carr Secondary School21:54.0040
Regan KontioLangstaff - Richmond Hill21:59.6041
Sophie ZhangSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:01.4042
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:06.7043
Abbie ChangWoodbridge College- Woodbridge22:08.0044
Alexa CamickAurora High School22:19.6045
Laurie YangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:26.9046
Christina CicconeEmily Carr Secondary School22:27.1047
Akanshikha JaswalMiddlefield - Markham22:32.2048
Sarah-Emilie ClarkSt. Augustine - Markham22:35.2049
Meera ChopraThornlea - Thornhill22:39.8050
Reina DingmanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill22:40.8051
Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:43.8052
Lauren GillBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:53.5053
Grace HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket22:57.4054
Charlotte SmithStouffville - Stouffville23:00.4055
Chloe GelfandLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:09.4056
Vanessa NgPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:18.1057
Mary ChenMiddlefield - Markham23:18.4058
Megan ParkLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:20.1059
Yona Griffith-savoryMaple - Maple23:25.0060
Heather McCarthyMarkville - Markham23:28.2061
Alicia GrosStouffville - Stouffville23:28.7062
Ella WilsonSacred Heart - Newmarket23:29.9063
Sara RazzaghiAlexander MacKenzie H S23:39.2064
Lana ChoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:54.3065
Madison ShawSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:56.9066
Paula VarelaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:58.7067
Isabelle DucheneSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:02.6068
Jillian WolfeAlexander MacKenzie H S24:07.3069
Grace JurisicEmily Carr Secondary School24:07.8070
Melinda SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:13.0071
Iris YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:17.7072
Olivia StojanovskiTommy Douglas Secondary School24:23.7073
Annabelle BartosFather Bressani - Woodbridge24:25.3074
Cassandra SantaguidaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:29.4075
Kristin LeeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:31.3076
Livia GandolfiSt. Augustine - Markham24:35.6077
Olena KotserubaSacred Heart - Newmarket24:40.7078
Lauren TangUnionville - Markham24:52.1079
Beatrix KwanUnionville - Markham24:52.3080
Ashley MounphoxayDr. John Denison - Newmarket25:02.8081
Lilianna BoyleSt. Augustine - Markham25:05.5082
Caitlin TranTommy Douglas Secondary School25:11.4083
Thenuri De SilvaLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:16.4084
Alejandra QuevedoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:20.2085
Joanne KuangMiddlefield - Markham25:21.2086
Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:24.6087
Atlee LauderBill Crothers SS - Unionville25:26.5088
Emma Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:28.0089
Shivanthi KandappaNewmarket - Newmarket25:34.1090
Eri PapajaniSacred Heart - Newmarket25:41.0091
Kelly LiangUnionville - Markham25:54.2092
Joy ZhangNewmarket - Newmarket26:02.1093
Phibya HunterDr. John Denison - Newmarket26:15.6094
Jennifer LauRichmond Green - Richmond Hill26:18.3095
Hana SadikiDr. John Denison - Newmarket26:19.1096
Garance AmpeKing City - King City26:24.9097
Tammy ZeltserThornhill - Thornhill26:39.4098
Jennifer GrinbergStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:40.8099
Mor MelamedStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:42.70100
Katerina BerosFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:57.70101
Emma SeabrookThornlea - Thornhill27:21.40102
Gillian LiuAlexander MacKenzie H S27:35.80103
Veronica BalzanNewmarket - Newmarket27:58.60104
Karena SoMiddlefield - Markham28:16.80105
Mandy ChungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:22.70106
Lauren SiderisAlexander MacKenzie H S28:30.40107
Kaitlyn WongStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:49.20108
Maria Ho-ObaudoCardinal Carter - Aurora30:17.40109
Celeste FrancoKing City - King City30:36.20110
Adele KhrolsKing City - King City30:36.70111
Aleks PlotkinStephen Lewis - Vaughan31:15.70112
Gabby RobinsonSacred Heart - Newmarket32:12.10113
Emilee DoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge32:26.90114
Shay RobinsonMarkville - Markham32:35.50115
Victoria DeRoseSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:08.70116
Dana CondemiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:09.00117
Sinthu SelvarajahStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:46.60118



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:14:01.08
Average:18:30.45

31
2891220225388
2Aurora High School

Total Time:1:14:45.08
Average:18:41.45

47
1614263945
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:17:49.02
Average:19:27.03

54
316171834
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:24:09.07
Average:21:02.43

119
1924334385
5Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:25:22.09
Average:21:20.73

133
4515109
6Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:26:02.06
Average:21:30.65

148
10215562
7Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:26:21.08
Average:21:35.45

155
112754637891113
8Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:29:38.07
Average:22:24.68

188
3241565984
9St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:31:50.05
Average:22:57.63

218
28526771728789
10Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:35:16.02
Average:23:49.05

239
304657106
11Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:35:00.01
Average:23:45.03

264
13798092
12Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:1:39:28.06
Average:24:52.15

297
485886105
13Dr. John Denison - Newmarket

Total Time:1:39:02.04
Average:24:45.06

306
35819496
14Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:43:52.07
Average:25:58.18

343
6469103107
15Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:54:28.04
Average:28:37.01

419
99100108112118
Last updated Tue, 18 Oct 2016 14:00:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.