trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Remy CattellLeaside - Toronto15:07.601
Lilly TuckPort Perry - Port Perry15:32.902
Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto15:56.403
Tara BlackSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough16:03.604
Joana CeddiaYork Mills - North York16:11.705
Samantha MacdonaldLeaside - Toronto16:39.306
Amanda LewisUxbridge S S16:43.607
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:46.108
Rachel BraytonThousand Islands - Brockville16:49.209
Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto16:51.8010
Morgan LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:05.4011
Dana McBrideBradford - Bradford17:06.0012
Claire HalesUxbridge S S17:10.0013
Megan OldhamParry Sound - Parry Sound17:12.6014
Avery EvansUxbridge S S17:17.7015
Isabel RaymondFather Redmond - Toronto17:23.9016
Maya AntoineCardinal Carter CHS17:29.6017
Megan RasoCardinal Carter CHS17:32.8018
Vivian ZanutelSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:33.4019
Hana TeralheiroMalvern - Toronto17:42.7020
Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:51.1021
Emily BellemareSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:56.8022
Taylor MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound18:02.5023
Sarah AbellBishop Strachan - Toronto18:03.9024
Sarah AndersonMalvern - Toronto18:04.0025
Carleigh WinderUxbridge S S18:10.8026
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto18:11.6027
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18:18.5028
Stephanie WeeksParry Sound - Parry Sound18:21.0029
Brieana KeastSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough18:25.7030
Anna GeorgeParry Sound - Parry Sound18:28.9031
Zoe CauchonUxbridge S S18:32.6032
Sofia S VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston18:33.8033
Katherine LucasSt. Mary - Pickering18:36.3034
Ulana MysakowecFather Redmond - Toronto18:42.6035
Luana StanislavLeaside - Toronto18:45.2036
Kaitlin BrydonBishop Strachan - Toronto18:52.2037
Estella Sear-EmerySt. Dominic - Bracebridge18:53.1038
Kasandra AgustinCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:55.4039
Mariah MestonAppleby College - Oakville18:56.1040
Rachel de GraauwUxbridge S S18:58.5041
Grace RaymondBishop Strachan - Toronto18:59.2042
Mackenna ParkinsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:00.8043
Sophia JonesFather Redmond - Toronto19:03.2044
Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:18.9045
Leonie Gangreux-DesseureMalvern - Toronto19:19.2046
Anna IshchukFather Redmond - Toronto19:22.3047
Anushri PunditHavergal College - Toronto19:23.0048
Laura BrownSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:24.8049
Margaret KonopMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:26.3050
Glynis DaviesSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:31.0051
Emily DunnYork Mills - North York19:31.5052
Nadya CulicDon Mills - North York19:33.3053
Stefania SousaFather Redmond - Toronto19:35.0054
Sophie HarrimanLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:35.6055
Alice BurbidgeOrillia Secondary School19:38.4056
Sophie McNeilDe La Salle College - Toronto19:42.0057
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:43.6058
Elena RivasYork Mills - North York19:45.5059
Erika DabekParry Sound - Parry Sound19:46.7060
Kalessy KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:55.8061
Bianca VasileBishop P.F. Reding - Milton20:00.1062
Emma SilveiraFather Redmond - Toronto20:03.7063
Leah GoddardUxbridge S S20:04.7064
Tess BogdanovichFather Bressani - Woodbridge20:06.3065
Marsha LaneParry Sound - Parry Sound20:06.4066
Alexandra NeffBishop P.F. Reding - Milton20:07.5067
Karrington GordonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:08.6068
Victoria MillsLeaside - Toronto20:18.0069
Erin DemopolisHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton20:18.6070
Hana SchaefferMalvern - Toronto20:19.4071
Erynn VisserSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:22.4072
Olivia NessSenator O'Connor - Toronto20:23.9073
Emma GordonEarl Haig - North York20:23.9074
Natascha LamSt. Robert - Thornhill20:24.9075
Jenica PiresCardinal Carter CHS20:25.9076
Mary-Elizabeth ChinSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:27.3077
Emily ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto20:29.4078
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:47.9079
Nicole HegenauerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:52.8080
Bianca IoiaFather Redmond - Toronto20:53.0081
Evangeline CowieMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:53.2082
Kristin AshworthSt.Mildred's Lightbourn21:00.9083
Megan McleodCourtice - Courtice21:01.2084
Marie Jolicoeur-B?cotteSt.Mildred's Lightbourn21:02.4085
Jalena LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill21:04.2086
Kaleigh IonadiDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:07.7087
Victoria LoboBishop P.F. Reding - Milton21:08.9088
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:09.8089
Neumann SamanthaDon Mills - North York21:12.0090
Sarah-Emilie ClarkSt. Augustine - Markham21:17.9091
Tanya CerqueiraLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:18.2092
Katie GarthBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:20.9093
Laura SmithPort Perry - Port Perry21:22.3094
Lizzie HanMalvern - Toronto21:27.3095
Tatiana CarrionSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will21:27.6096
Sam McTaggartGravenhurst - Gravenhurst21:33.4097
Madeleine DelantyBishop P.F. Reding - Milton21:34.2098
Madalin AlvarezVillanova College21:37.4099
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:40.60100
Maddy WilliamsHoly Trinity School21:42.50101
Jessica PringleBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:45.80102
Jacinta ArnoldHoly Trinity School21:46.20103
Elisabeth MarinoDe La Salle College - Toronto21:51.10104
Kirsten MaulucciSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:59.10105
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - Toronto22:03.60106
Emma HsuNorth Toronto Christian22:03.90107
Francesca De TommasoDe La Salle College - Toronto22:05.50108
Alliza VittoSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:09.70109
Charlynne JuanMother Teresa - Scarborough22:12.50110
Esther YeEarl Haig - North York22:14.60111
Sasha MelnykMalvern - Toronto22:17.00112
Gabrielle PlatnarSt. Mary - Pickering22:17.30113
Zhaklina CifliguMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:20.50114
Melissa FrewMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:21.10115
22:22.40
Eden MarkovskiHoly Trinity - Bradford22:23.30116
Roxolana SuydFather Redmond - Toronto22:30.70117
Amanda CarnovaleTMS School22:33.10118
Samantha CampioneLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:33.30119
Sarah WhitestoneSt. Mary - Pickering22:34.90120
Livia GandolfiSt. Augustine - Markham22:35.70121
Maddie JarvisUxbridge S S22:37.30122
Madison MuzzoTMS School22:38.90123
Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:40.80124
Julie WallaceBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb22:45.70125
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:48.10126
Sofia AlvesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:52.30127
Jolin YabutSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:52.80128
Monica AntunesCardinal Carter CHS22:55.20129
Natalie TamSt. Robert - Thornhill23:01.10130
Annabelle BartosFather Bressani - Woodbridge23:03.90131
Megan ReynoldFather Redmond - Toronto23:04.00132
Cassandra SantaguidaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:07.40133
Nicole PrudencianoBishop P.F. Reding - Milton23:10.20134
Meredith O'ConnorThousand Islands - Brockville23:21.70135
Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto23:23.50136
Erika FairbanksThousand Islands - Brockville23:24.40137
Olga VlasovaEarl Haig - North York23:32.50138
Ashley CostaDe La Salle College - Toronto23:35.60139
Alessia PanzicaDe La Salle College - Toronto23:40.20140
Alexandra HonSt.Mildred's Lightbourn23:40.30141
Iris YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:41.20142
Ashley SzwezFather Redmond - Toronto23:42.10143
Amanda BardowellMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:42.40144
Alex ColbyHoly Trinity School23:44.00145
Holly GibsonDunbarton - Pickering23:48.60146
Siobhan ByrneBishop Strachan - Toronto23:49.70147
Paula VarelaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:50.30148
Jana MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto23:51.90149
Cassandra WildFather Redmond - Toronto23:54.60150
Madeline WernerPort Perry - Port Perry24:11.40151
24:21.90
Julie PimentelLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:28.10152
Nicole RabjohnCourtice - Courtice24:36.40153
Christina PlahourasYork Mills - North York24:38.80154
Charlotte PringleGravenhurst - Gravenhurst24:52.40155
Hannah LacroixThousand Islands - Brockville24:53.20156
Stephanie KaziukaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:57.90157
Sylvanna TrigianaFather Redmond - Toronto25:18.00158
Sadie FlossmanOrillia Secondary School25:18.20159
Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:34.60160
Karolina PrazuchBishop P.F. Reding - Milton25:40.60161
Isabel OsenaSt.Mildred's Lightbourn25:51.60162
Lilianna BoyleSt. Augustine - Markham25:57.60163
Melinda SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:03.40164
Emma Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:04.90165
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:18.00166
Isabella Mendoza-InnissMalvern - Toronto26:23.10167
Bahar Khaldi-SabetiW.L. Mackenzie - North York26:23.40168
Riya AgrawalW.L. Mackenzie - North York26:27.80169
Ava LathamDon Mills - North York26:46.10170
Olena KotserubaSacred Heart - Newmarket27:13.50171
Caitlin O'ReganSenator O'Connor - Toronto28:47.00172
Rowan El-ChaarSenator O'Connor - Toronto28:48.90173



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:06:28.05
Average:16:37.13

46
1363669
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:09:22.01
Average:17:20.53

61
7131526324164122
3Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:12:05.33
Average:18:01.25

97
142329316066
4Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:11:57.07
Average:17:59.43

101
102025467195112167
5Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:46.37
Average:18:11.05

119
81145555892119152
6Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:13:21.03
Average:18:20.33

122
162735444754637881106
7Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:17:56.06
Average:19:29.15

223
192277105157
8Cardinal Carter CHS

Total Time:1:18:23.05
Average:19:35.88

240
171876129
9Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:45.79
Average:19:56.25

250
243742147
10York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:20:07.05
Average:20:01.88

270
55259154
11Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:29.04
Average:20:22.35

282
495173109128172173
12St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:51.06
Average:20:42.09

313
617280100
13Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton

Total Time:1:22:50.07
Average:20:42.68

315
62678898134161
14Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:23:43.05
Average:20:55.88

341
2193102125
15De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:14.02
Average:21:48.55

408
57104108139140
16Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:28:28.05
Average:22:07.13

437
9135137156
17St.Mildred's Lightbourn

Total Time:1:31:35.02
Average:22:53.08

471
8385141162
18St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:31:22.01
Average:22:50.53

503
89124142148160164165
Last updated Thu, 13 Oct 2016 20:28:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.