trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Charlotte ProuseLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA15:11.001
Nicole HesselsNorwell DSS - CWOSSA15:14.002
Heather JarosLaSalle Secondary School - EOS15:17.003
Stephanie RyallWestdale - SOSSA15:23.004
Claire SmithGlebe - NCSSAA15:33.005
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc CHS - YRAA15:41.006
Julia KearneyUxbridge SS - LOSSA15:46.007
Alison HeadLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA15:47.008
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers SS - YRAA15:50.009
Danielle JossinetSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA16:01.0010
Katherine MarshallGlebe - NCSSAA16:05.0011
Meagan AdamsSt. Joseph High School Nepean16:09.0012
Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA16:09.0013
Hannah WoodhouseGeorgian Bay SS - CWOSSA16:13.0014
Nady GillMichael Power / St. Joseph's -16:13.0015
Alyssa StoweAlmonte District High School -16:13.0016
Tasha WhitleyBayside - COSSA16:14.0017
Laura ParkYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA16:16.0018
Ikram ElganaBill Crothers SS - YRAA16:17.0019
Kelsey HornerNewmarket HS - YRAA16:17.0020
Madison HilliardLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA16:24.0021
Chardae HenryR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA16:28.0022
Sarah HesmanLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA16:28.0023
Mikayla FedeleStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA16:30.0024
Taylor ConteSt. Thomas of Villanova - SWOS16:32.0025
Braeden BrownSt. Michael Catholic High Scho16:32.0026
Mackenzie MartinMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA16:33.0027
Simone WallerSt. Michael Niagara Falls - SO16:37.0028
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan School - CISAA16:37.0029
Zoe PritchardGlebe - NCSSAA16:40.0030
Alexa LivingstoneGlebe - NCSSAA16:43.0031
Madison PenfoldO'Neill CVI - LOSSA16:44.0032
Joanna MalecJohn Paul II C.S.S. London - W16:48.0033
Lauren TzogasUxbridge SS - LOSSA16:49.0034
Abby McDonaldFellowes High School - EOSSAA16:49.0035
Jessica BlumCountry Day School - CISAA16:50.0036
Emily CarmichaelThousand Islands Secondary Sch16:51.0037
Elise BolgerWaterdown - SOSSA16:55.0038
Sarah Van WykLondon District Christian S.S.17:00.0039
Soren MeeuwisseOrillia District CVI - GBSSA17:00.0040
Gabrielle FossNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA17:01.0041
Megan BlackNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA17:08.0042
Paige BeloCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA17:08.0043
Arden Helena BurrowsHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA17:11.0044
Lauren McDonaldSt. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS17:13.0045
Amy ZuccatoCardinal Carter - SWOSSAA17:13.0046
Caileigh HeptinstaPort Perry HS - LOSSA17:15.0047
Denver FarquharElliot Lake Secondary School -17:15.0048
Paulina MuellerAll Saints CSS - LOSSA17:16.0049
Lydia HeimonenSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA17:17.0050
Madison VisscherWoodland Christian HS - CWOSSA17:18.0051
Marlissa BevaartQuinte Christian - COSSA17:18.0052
Sarah KwajafaSouth Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA17:19.0053
Jillian SprengerRichview C.I. - TDSSAA17:21.0054
Haleigh BainesChrist the King - GHAC17:21.0055
Zoe JohnstonFellowes High School - EOSSAA17:24.0056
Lisa GearingE L Crossley - SOSSA17:25.0057
Paige MorinThousand Islands Secondary Sch17:26.0058
Christiani AgustinBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront17:27.0059
Emily RamierBlakelock - GHAC17:31.0060
Carter RoseEtobicoke C.I. - TDSSAA17:32.0061
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket HS - YRAA17:32.0062
Victoria GobboBill Crothers SS - YRAA17:32.0063
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's Wellsley - TDCAA17:33.0064
Leah BrodovskyGuelph CVI - CWOSSA17:33.0065
Paige ParkerJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA17:33.0066
Teighan MacNeillSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA17:33.0067
Erin KinnimontBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront17:34.0068
Emma BarrettGlebe - NCSSAA17:36.0069
Courtney EvansWhite Oaks - GHAC17:37.0070
Alex StukatorCollingwood CI - GBSSA17:37.0071
Katie BohnSt. Michael Catholic High Scho17:38.0072
Emma RogersHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA17:38.0073
Emma MitchellRobert Bateman - GHAC17:40.0074
Andie WoodDryden HS - NWOSSAA17:43.0075
Kristina HaghgooThornlea SS - YRAA17:43.0076
Hannah Coyle-AsbilLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA17:43.0077
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA17:44.0078
Maddie KennedyWestdale - SOSSA17:45.0079
Emma StarkePort Hope - COSSA17:49.0080
Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart CHS - YRAA17:51.0081
Raye FelsteadOrillia District CVI - GBSSA17:52.0082
Erika MihellSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA17:52.0083
Lisa Morales GarciaNewtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA17:52.0084
Sarah MacleanLockerby Composite School - NO17:54.0085
Sydney FisherLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA17:54.0086
Lucy LiuLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA17:54.0087
Genevieve YancyEJ Lajeunesse - SWOSSA17:55.0088
Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School - CISAA17:57.0089
Micayla MillerLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA17:57.0090
Cassan Roy-SebbenSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA17:59.0091
Avery Garrett-PattersoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA17:59.0092
Amire GillMichael Power / St. Joseph's -18:00.0093
Paulina PrucinalSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA18:00.0094
Kylie FastE L Crossley - SOSSA18:02.0095
Allison WatsonHoly Cross - SOSSA18:02.0096
Marina NicholsBill Crothers SS - YRAA18:03.0097
Michelle CornacchiNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA18:03.0098
Keira BrazeauThousand Islands Secondary Sch18:05.0099
Tara RoutliffeMayfield SS - ROPSSAA18:06.00100
Fortunata MichaelBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront18:06.00101
Georgia AugerSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA18:06.00102
Emma BeckettMeadowvale SS - ROPSSAA18:06.00103
Breanna FaiczakRichview C.I. - TDSSAA18:07.00104
Victoria GregattiSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC18:07.00105
Nicole SkimmingBill Crothers SS - YRAA18:08.00106
Sarah LawInnisdale SS - GBSSA18:08.00107
Megan ClarkeSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA18:08.00108
Erin LeeKorah CVS - NOSSA18:09.00109
Sarah WelchJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA18:10.00110
Nancy UlicnySt. Anne - SWOSSAA18:10.00111
Hanna SimmsEastview SS - GBSSA18:10.00112
Erin ChristensenTrinity College School - CISAA18:11.00113
Lisa GibsonMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA18:12.00114
Samy HanrathSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA18:15.00115
Arden HamiltonUxbridge SS - LOSSA18:15.00116
Caroline BakerSt. Francis Xavier Gloucester18:15.00117
Paula PetrovicParkdale C.I. - TDSSAA18:15.00118
Carly TurnerEtobicoke School of the Arts -18:18.00119
Melissa CorkeryHoly Cross CSS ( Peterborough)18:18.00120
Hannah CarleySacred Heart CHS - YRAA18:19.00121
Jacqueline LockeSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA18:20.00122
Lauren BradyAppleby College - CISAA18:20.00123
Scotia BrailsfordWestdale - SOSSA18:20.00124
Vivian KhuuLester B Pearson - GHAC18:21.00125
Rachel LeckLockerby Composite School - NO18:21.00126
Amy SmithLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA18:22.00127
Crystal OroscoSt. Thomas Aquinas Brampton -18:22.00128
Sydney LiaTimmins High and Vocational Sc18:23.00129
Laurel BuchananSt. John's Kilmarnock - CISAA18:23.00130
Colleen JenkinsThousand Islands Secondary Sch18:24.00131
Brittany HattonEcole secondaire catholique Th18:25.00132
Jessica JardineMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA18:25.00133
Kyla WillsCollingwood CI - GBSSA18:26.00134
Natalie BennettSt. Michael Catholic High Scho18:27.00135
Maddy McClintockThousand Islands Secondary Sch18:27.00136
Megan WatsonRichview C.I. - TDSSAA18:28.00137
Zoe Haskell-CraigWestdale - SOSSA18:28.00138
Maddison PogueSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA18:29.00139
Sarah NixonSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC18:30.00140
Kelsey MacLellanSt. Mark High School Manotick18:30.00141
Claire BergenBluevale CI - CWOSSA18:31.00142
Kennedy WhitleyE L Crossley - SOSSA18:32.00143
Brianna HoganSt. Anne - SWOSSAA18:33.00144
Savanah GoulartMichael Power / St. Joseph's -18:33.00145
Alessia CarvalhoSacred Heart CHS - YRAA18:33.00146
Ashley SandreLockerby Composite School - NO18:34.00147
Audrey SteeleKorah CVS - NOSSA18:34.00148
Erin KralLouis Riel - NCSSAA18:35.00149
Pari BakerClarkson SS - ROPSSAA18:35.00150
Emma HarveyMichael Power / St. Joseph's -18:38.00151
Rachel DickieBluevale CI - CWOSSA18:39.00152
Yuki HaradaClarkson SS - ROPSSAA18:42.00153
Madeline AartsSt. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA18:42.00154
Rachael WhiteleyRichview C.I. - TDSSAA18:43.00155
Heather BaxterSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA18:44.00156
Kaitlin CaseySt. Michael Catholic High Scho18:47.00157
Alanna SorginiLockerby Composite School - NO18:47.00158
Sydney PattisonJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA18:47.00159
Meagan HasegawaBishop Strachan School - CISAA18:48.00160
Hannah SavoieLockerby Composite School - NO18:48.00161
Izabella BalcerzakOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP18:48.00162
Erin Allsion LockeHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA18:49.00163
Meghan MuldoonBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront18:49.00164
Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA18:49.00165
Lexi AdduonoSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA18:51.00166
Emily QuimbyRichview C.I. - TDSSAA18:52.00167
Alexie GalipeauEcole secondaire catholique Th18:52.00168
Molly MillerMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA18:52.00169
Madison HuzevkaSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA18:55.00170
Megan CaldwellSacred Heart CHS - YRAA18:56.00171
Emily LoveLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA18:57.00172
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood CI - GBSSA18:57.00173
Hailey BeaudryFort Frances HS - NWOSSAA18:58.00174
Noah BridsonCollingwood CI - GBSSA18:59.00175
Amy ParkBayside - COSSA19:00.00176
Katrina PowerBishop Allen - TDCAA19:00.00177
Janet ShawSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS19:02.00178
Madison SandercockSacred Heart CHS - YRAA19:02.00179
Georgina BraunsteinSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC19:02.00180
Olivia CampbellFather John Redmond - TDCAA19:03.00181
Sarah FriesenHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA19:03.00182
Meve MacDonaldNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA19:03.00183
Anika VanderhelmSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA19:04.00184
Nikki SohiE L Crossley - SOSSA19:05.00185
Allison ArmstrongTimmins High and Vocational Sc19:06.00186
Dana PopeSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC19:06.00187
Katie LockeLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA19:08.00188
Abby WayeLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA19:08.00189
Amelia OwensNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA19:10.00190
France MaisonneuveEcole secondaire catholique Th19:10.00191
Kelsey EllisLouis Riel - NCSSAA19:11.00192
Briana SchmidtEast Northumberland - COSSA19:12.00193
Anna MacKenzieBluevale CI - CWOSSA19:12.00194
Keagin CollieE L Crossley - SOSSA19:12.00195
Rebecca JezicTimmins High and Vocational Sc19:15.00196
Kacia ElliotSt. Francis Xavier Gloucester19:15.00197
Maxine BouwhuisHeart Lake SS - ROPSSAA19:19.00198
Reily DresserSt. Anne - SWOSSAA19:20.00199
Kaila BouchardBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA19:20.00200
Krysia BrudnickiStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA19:21.00201
Hannah BurgessBlakelock - GHAC19:22.00202
Biance BreidingLouis Riel - NCSSAA19:24.00203
Sophia PapadedesJohn F Ross CVI - CWOSSA19:27.00204
Linsey VankopenSt. Michael Catholic High Scho19:32.00205
Christina CalderonNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA19:34.00206
Hayley JacobsWoodlands - ROPSSAA19:35.00207
Liselle VasBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront19:38.00208
Kiana DelandLouis Riel - NCSSAA19:39.00209
Madison NiskanenOrillia District CVI - GBSSA19:40.00210
Jennifer SantinSt. Anne - SWOSSAA19:41.00211
Mona SimNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA19:41.00212
Briana RichterSt. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA19:42.00213
Brianna RobinsonTrinity College School - CISAA19:46.00214
Keira AllenMichael Power / St. Joseph's -19:48.00215
Maya OppermanWestdale - SOSSA19:48.00216
Hannah GoransonTrinity College School - CISAA19:48.00217
Isabel GramegnaStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA19:49.00218
Katarina CiricHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA19:50.00219
Jessica RoachOrillia District CVI - GBSSA19:51.00220
Hayley RomanchukSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA19:51.00221
Kirsten HolmSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA19:52.00222
Karlee SaudinoEcole secondaire catholique Th19:53.00223
Christina DicarloSt. Anne - SWOSSAA19:56.00224
Karlee ScottOrillia District CVI - GBSSA19:59.00225
Danielle McKenneySuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA19:59.00226
Taylor BlairBayside - COSSA20:02.00227
Ali ParkeTrinity College School - CISAA20:02.00228
Lindsay McVittieMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA20:04.00229
Natalia BerkirskyClarkson SS - ROPSSAA20:04.00230
Catherine CarefooteNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA20:05.00231
Olivia MarchelloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA20:05.00232
Charlotte PatersonBlakelock - GHAC20:08.00233
Eryn StewartClarkson SS - ROPSSAA20:15.00234
Kiera McCahillClarkson SS - ROPSSAA20:15.00235
Kristen SongSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC20:15.00236
Taylor BoydNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA20:20.00237
Mary McNeeBishop Strachan School - CISAA20:22.00238
Emily JensenBluevale CI - CWOSSA20:24.00239
Catherine MussonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA20:24.00240
Arlen FargeyLorne Park SS - ROPSSAA20:24.00241
Kelsey LefebvreO'Gorman High School - NEOAA20:27.00242
Natascha BrunetEcole secondaire catholique Th20:29.00243
Klaudia WojtanowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA20:30.00244
Sarah Jane HillHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA20:31.00245
Alexandra CooperDryden HS - NWOSSAA20:32.00246
Georgia DowBayside - COSSA20:41.00247
Annelise VogelStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA20:43.00248
Victoria ManginasBayside - COSSA20:47.00249
Madeleine JefferyBlakelock - GHAC20:48.00250
Celena BrosseauDryden HS - NWOSSAA20:48.00251
Carly GardnerStreetsville SS - ROPSSAA20:52.00252
Olivia HansenUxbridge SS - LOSSA20:53.00253
Jerra CoulombeO'Gorman High School - NEOAA20:55.00254
Katie CardiffBishop Strachan School - CISAA21:06.00255
Heather RadcliffeMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA21:07.00256
Anna WelganUxbridge SS - LOSSA21:08.00257
Alyssa KirouacDryden HS - NWOSSAA21:10.00258
Ally MacDonaldLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA21:15.00259
Michaela StrongTrinity College School - CISAA21:42.00260
Karyn SunBlakelock - GHAC21:43.00261
Adriane MallingerSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA22:29.00262
Sophie ChretienLouis Riel - NCSSAA23:11.00263
Kaitlyn HunterO'Gorman High School - NEOAA23:36.00264
Sarah FayNotre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA23:42.00265
Eliisa JoinerTimmins High and Vocational Sc23:42.00266

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Glebe - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:05:01.91
Average:16:15.25

77
511303169      
2Bill Crothers SS - YRAA

Total Time:1:07:42.07
Average:16:55.05

188
9196397106      
3London Central S.S. - WOSSAA

Total Time:1:07:30.05
Average:16:52.05

200
1238690259      
4Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:09:45.19
Average:17:26.25

263
21777887127      
5Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:10:46.25
Average:17:41.05

325
375899131136      
6Westdale - SOSSA

Total Time:1:09:56.20
Average:17:29.05

345
479124138216      
7St. Michael Catholic High Scho

Total Time:1:11:24.29
Average:17:51.08

390
2672135157205      
8Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront

Total Time:1:11:56.32
Average:17:59.08

392
5968101164208      
9Michael Power / St. Joseph's -

Total Time:1:11:24.29
Average:17:51.08

404
1593145151215      
10Uxbridge SS - LOSSA

Total Time:1:11:43.31
Average:17:55.75

410
734116253257      
11Richview C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:12:39.36
Average:18:09.75

450
54104137155167      
12St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA

Total Time:1:12:11.34
Average:18:02.75

453
1091139213       
13E L Crossley - SOSSA

Total Time:1:13:04.39
Average:18:16.10

480
5795143185195      
14Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:13:18.40
Average:18:19.05

495
67102156170184      
15Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:13:28.41
Average:18:22.11

499
4473163219245      
16Lockerby Composite School - NO

Total Time:1:13:36.42
Average:18:24.11

516
85126147158161      
17Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA

Total Time:1:13:39.42
Average:18:24.75

519
81121146171179      
18John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:13:57.44
Average:18:29.25

539
66110159204       
19Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA

Total Time:1:13:41.43
Average:18:25.25

539
27114169229256      
20Orillia District CVI - GBSSA

Total Time:1:14:23.47
Average:18:35.75

552
4082210220225      
21Collingwood CI - GBSSA

Total Time:1:13:59.44
Average:18:29.75

553
71134173175       
22Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:13:00.38
Average:18:15.10

557
8172188189241      
23St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC

Total Time:1:14:45.49
Average:18:41.25

612
105140180187236      
24St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA

Total Time:1:15:10.51
Average:18:47.05

617
108122166221       
25Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA

Total Time:1:17:37.66
Average:19:24.25

621
5083226262       
26St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:16:28.59
Average:19:07.15

658
9294232240244      
27St. Anne - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:15:44.55
Average:18:56.14

665
111144199211224      
28Northern S.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:15:50.55
Average:18:57.05

667
41183212231237      
29Bayside - COSSA

Total Time:1:15:57.56
Average:18:59.25

667
17176227247249      
30Bishop Strachan School - CISAA

Total Time:1:16:53.62
Average:19:13.25

682
29160238255       
31Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:16:23.59
Average:19:05.75

691
24201218248252      
32Ecole secondaire catholique Th

Total Time:1:16:20.58
Average:19:05.15

714
132168191223243      
33Bluevale CI - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:16:46.61
Average:19:11.05

727
142152194239       
34Blakelock - GHAC

Total Time:1:17:49.67
Average:19:27.25

745
60202233250261      
35Louis Riel - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:16:49.61
Average:19:12.25

753
149192203209263      
36Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA

Total Time:1:20:29.83
Average:20:07.25

759
98190206265       
37Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:17:36.66
Average:19:24.17

767
150153230234235      
38Trinity College School - CISAA

Total Time:1:17:47.67
Average:19:26.75

772
113214217228260      
39Timmins High and Vocational Sc

Total Time:1:20:26.83
Average:20:06.05

777
129186196266       
40Dryden HS - NWOSSAA

Total Time:1:20:13.82
Average:20:03.25

830
75246251258       


Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.