trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tonie ParkerWexford CSA- Scarborough00.5060.10
Zoe SherarBloor - Toronto00.9060.61
Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke00.401:02.29
Kasha MansourLawrence Park - Toronto1:01.101:02.43
Julia KeoghLawrence Park - TorontoNT1:02.59
Hunter RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto1:02.101:03.14
Michaela RichardsonNorth Toronto - TorontoNT1:05.08
Leah JonesWest Hill - West HillNT1:05.64
Paige DeethLawrence Park - TorontoNT1:05.96
Emily KocjancicJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT1:06.02
Latavia KerrJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT1:07.15
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School00.701:07.16
Isabel DaCostaNorthview Heights - North YorkNT1:07.38
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT1:09.10
Erika YoshidaSt. Patrick - Toronto00.501:09.48
Asia HoganWexford CSA- Scarborough00.201:09.64
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT1:10.25
Kenyatta BrownWexford CSA- Scarborough00.701:10.28
Anesa A Scott-SebastianFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:10.89
Gemaliya Hunt-JosephWexford CSA- Scarborough00.301:11.36
Katie ArsenaultSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:13.04
Jessica McBrideWestview Centennial-North York1:08.501:14.02
Arlene JiangUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT1:14.11
Aniah A AkalFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:14.57
Yufei QiuNorthview Heights - North YorkNT1:17.12
Jeannaya Rochester-ShirleySinclair - WhitbyNT1:18.31
Tiffany LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT1:19.87
Daniella MelisSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:20.17
Alessandra MayhewUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT1:20.56
Isobell HeintzmanUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT1:20.63
Onella KernJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT1:22.63
Klarissa BourneR.H. King AcademyNT1:25.17
Shea ShawWexford CSA- Scarborough00.501:27.02
Victoria PatSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:33.46
Nadiya MemrajWest Hill - West HillNT1:34.05
Geneva MasonLawrence Park - TorontoNTDNS
Dina ArrigoCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Ava HealyMalvern - TorontoNTDNS
Cindy GaoUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Ashley WongUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Carine BekdacheLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Zoe NilesLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Yara HegazyEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Kiara MacleanSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNTDNS
Berkely WilsonMalvern - Toronto1:10.68DNS
Cassandra MasscarenhasLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Salome TsiturishviliNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Nyika N CampbellFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Trin HardingWexford CSA- Scarborough00.10DNS
Ashtae BurkePope John Paul II - TorontoNTDNS
Geethanjhane RaveendhranNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Niamh McNallySenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
Brianna D'SilvaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Tennesha JosephR.H. King AcademyNTDNS
Ariel ZhouVictoria Park - North YorkNTDNS
Ladan AbdillahiNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.