Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.42
Gold Thompson-Adiuku
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
00.50
13.58
Trinity Lougheed
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
13.67
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
13.70
13.74
Crystal Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.83
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
13.89
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.92
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.55
14.01
Chilliana May
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
14.07
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.14
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.16
Katherine Gatto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.18
Krystel Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.26
Benita Nwaghada
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.50
14.40
Hannah McIntosh
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.40
Makayla Callender
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
14.41
Nathalie Vitto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.51
Sara Witecki
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
14.54
Jessica Melo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
14.63
Vera Oviredo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.71
Kayona Lovelace
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.43
14.71
Monique Christopher
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
14.71
Sierra Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.75
Ife Nwoko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
14.80
Crystal Joseph
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.88
14.85
Carly Ann McGrath
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
15.05
Samantha Forbes
St Martin
NT
15.15
Alberta Boatey
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.95
15.19
Crystal Stewart
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.50
15.22
Alysia Clarke
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
15.28
Shawna Croft
Courtice - Courtice
NT
15.30
Alliyah Brathwaite
St. Edmund Campion
14.60
15.35
Samantha Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.38
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.30
15.39
Desiree Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
15.47
Meriel Paras
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.50
15.49
Geia Zatanga
St Martin
NT
15.64
Cassandra Masscarenhas
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
15.65
Alexis Lopez
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
15.66
Manuela Rivera
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
15.72
Neesha Gandhi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
15.74
Alexia Furtado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.98
Pricilla Panton
St. Edmund Campion
15.20
16.20
Celia Arrecis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
16.22
McKenzie Nelson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
16.26
Cyrene Riley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
16.46
Prisca Abugu
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
16.47
Ilayahh Borck
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
16.50
Katherine deNottebeck
Malvern - Toronto
16.19
16.56
Shantel Williams
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
16.59
Julia Greco
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
16.64
Amal ` Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.99
Charlotte Attwood
Malvern - Toronto
NT
17.24
Trisha Matasaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.28
Sydney Aguilar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
17.39
Melina Raggiunti
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
17.53
Raashedah Coley
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
DNS
Tait Candice
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Seema Raghunandan
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Samaia Slowly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.56
DNS
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Anita Iwelomen
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
DNS
Anthonia Isiguzo
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Jewl Thompson-Adiuku
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
00.50
DNS
Julianna Scott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Bernadette Mayer
St Martin
NT
DNS
Alyssa Charles
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.50
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Trinity Lougheed
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
13.67
13.26
Gold Thompson-Adiuku
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.58
13.39
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.42
13.43
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.92
13.91
Crystal Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.83
13.95
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.01
00.40
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
13.74
DNS
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
13.89
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en