trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3900 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:04:44.57
Average:16:11.15

2-14-18-33-36-49-82-94-105-158
67
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:06:14.72
Average:16:33.68

7-11-27-41-58-62-70-86
86
3Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:07:00.47
Average:16:45.12

4-30-35-43-63-112
112
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:07:06.77
Average:16:46.70

1-5-57-69
132
5Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:08:43.27
Average:17:10.82

9-26-42-56-89
133
6Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:08:51.27
Average:17:12.82

16-20-34-67-85
137
7Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:09:38.06
Average:17:24.52

15-17-48-75-80
155
8Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:11:43.41
Average:17:55.86

23-51-54-72-104-108
200
9Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:11:42.66
Average:17:55.67

22-38-55-88-122-145
203
10Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:14:09.83
Average:18:32.46

31-60-76-95-100-113
262
11Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:10.47
Average:19:02.62

29-39-115-125-170
308
12Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:15:47.08
Average:18:56.95

6-73-102-129-165-172
310
13St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:17.74
Average:19:04.44

13-90-98-119-123-127-146-166-167-169
320
14Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:17:59.07
Average:19:29.93

50-64-65-151
330
15Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:18:04.85
Average:19:31.22

68-71-99-114-117-135
352
16Villanova College

Total Time:1:19:12.16
Average:19:48.04

52-66-107-141-171
366
17Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:18:37.43
Average:19:39.36

59-97-106-110-111
372
18St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:20:16.89
Average:20:04.23

24-116-128-130-140-154-156-157-168
398
19Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:20:13.76
Average:20:03.44

92-93-109-118-143-147-150
412
20Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:27:18.94
Average:21:49.74

101-126-133-164
524


Girls Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Katie FisherUxbridge S S14:52.731
Erin SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville14:54.312
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa14:56.343
Alyssa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:59.444
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S15:04.495
Jennika GratmansNewmarket - Newmarket15:30.416
Rebecca FormosaLeaside - Toronto15:51.747
Bettina BoucherDonald A. Wilson - Whitby15:55.418
Cassie ParkerSinclair - Whitby15:59.319
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket15:59.7010
Claire LockridgeLeaside - Toronto16:01.8611
Sara InoueRidley College16:10.7512
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:12.8413
Sarah BlommeBill Crothers - Unionville16:14.2914
Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora16:21.8515
Nicole McMillanDunbarton - Pickering16:22.4716
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora16:26.2217
Emily SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville16:27.6118
Cadence CurrieSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough16:30.2819
Kaylin FergusonDunbarton - Pickering16:32.9720
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket16:34.4421
Christiana CarmosinoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:35.2722
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket16:36.0523
Meredy MinesvandSt. Robert - Thornhill16:38.8924
Michiela McNeilNewtonbrook - North York16:42.7925
Olivia HoweSinclair - Whitby16:44.7926
Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto16:45.1627
Jacqueline O'RourkeRidley College16:45.4928
Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - Aurora16:53.0629
Grace NicolOur Lady of Lourdes H S16:57.0530
Amy SantagatoOrangeville - Orangeville17:03.8731
Irene KiropolisChrist the King - Georgetown17:06.5032
Christine SampsonBill Crothers - Unionville17:08.3633
Nicole WarrenDunbarton - Pickering17:11.9234
Colleen ScottOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:21.4835
Kesheni KrishnarajahBill Crothers - Unionville17:25.3236
Ashley MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple17:26.3337
Katie TelferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:27.3838
Maegan GuseAurora - Aurora17:27.9539
Olivia KitRidley College17:35.4840
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto17:35.9641
Megan LerouxSinclair - Whitby17:42.0642
Emily HorsfallOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:42.5043
Insha BakhariaCedarbrae - Scarborough17:43.2644
Louisa CheungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt17:43.7245
Lexi WebsterEastdale - Oshawa17:46.2846
Sabrina LemPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:47.3147
Kristen LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora17:48.3648
Nicole CookBill Crothers - Unionville17:55.4349
Emma EustaceEtobicoke - Islington17:58.0150
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket18:03.2851
Vanessa BancheriVillanova College18:05.8052
Kylie JacovichSacred Heart - Newmarket18:09.4554
Liv ChristenDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:11.3555
Mikaela HarrisonSinclair - Whitby18:17.1156
Mackenzie MartinUxbridge S S18:18.8057
McGregor MargueLeaside - Toronto18:24.7158
Victoria DownerSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:25.1859
Stephanie WestOrangeville - Orangeville18:25.6560
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:26.6561
Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto18:27.5562
Carrie HunterOur Lady of Lourdes H S18:28.9863
Mariya FarynaEtobicoke - Islington18:29.6564
Rachel ShannonEtobicoke - Islington18:37.9465
Alyssa CaputoVillanova College18:40.2566
Emily ThomasDunbarton - Pickering18:43.9167
Meagan NakamuraCourtice - Courtice18:45.3968
Erin McIsaacUxbridge S S18:50.7569
Michelle LeaheyLeaside - Toronto18:51.5870
Hana YamashitaCourtice - Courtice18:53.9771
Anna SansomSacred Heart - Newmarket18:54.6372
Stephanie LauNewmarket - Newmarket18:57.0773
Maddie SteinHavergal College - Toronto18:58.9574
Amanda BoyceCardinal Carter - Aurora19:01.6375
Katie IlickOrangeville - Orangeville19:02.3176
Kaitlyn O'BrienStouffville - Stouffville19:08.1977
Emilie D'CostaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:09.5078
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket19:11.3779
Tina HaibodiCardinal Carter - Aurora19:12.3480
Aniqah MairBayview Glen - Don Mills19:15.6981
Frannie SimmsBill Crothers - Unionville19:16.7282
Rachel DonnellySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:17.8983
Bryn FergusonHavergal College - Toronto19:18.6184
Carly MarminaDunbarton - Pickering19:19.1685
McKendrick FionaLeaside - Toronto19:26.4686
Veronica RussoSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will19:27.3487
Selma MullerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora19:28.6688
Gurranthan ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby19:29.8089
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:32.4790
Randi RichardsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:34.3391
Amanda HazeltonMarkham - Markham19:35.2092
Kama GillMarkham - Markham19:35.9193
Sohani AniyavatneBill Crothers - Unionville19:36.8594
Shauna MeyerOrangeville - Orangeville19:38.0095
Lucy RayChrist the King - Georgetown19:38.4596
Emily WilliamsSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:39.7297
Ryleigh CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:42.1998
Natasha BurryCourtice - Courtice19:47.4799
Holly BusOrangeville - Orangeville19:50.81100
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough19:53.25101
Alexendra RoineNewmarket - Newmarket19:53.98102
Lok Hang LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills20:02.35103
Kaitlyn LongSacred Heart - Newmarket20:04.24104
Anisha RajicumanBill Crothers - Unionville20:04.64105
Joanna GulasSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:06.72106
Emily JamiesonVillanova College20:08.63107
Kelly AdamsSacred Heart - Newmarket20:13.00108
Jesssica MorelandMarkham - Markham20:16.07109
Jessica ChadseySir William Mulock - Newmarket20:25.81110
Romy MacLarenSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:27.07111
Christine GrafeOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:32.63112
Shannon PetrieOrangeville - Orangeville20:33.56113
Riekie JobbCourtice - Courtice20:38.02114
Maggie RiehleAurora - Aurora20:39.08115
Ashley NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill20:41.54116
Maddie PerraultCourtice - Courtice20:45.41117
Angela MokMarkham - Markham20:46.58118
Ravine PinterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:50.24119
Fion YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:50.80120
Monique SousaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill20:53.52121
Gillian McCreshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:00.92122
Danielle SimonettaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:03.14123
Grace AcanHavergal College - Toronto21:03.85124
Morgan McWattersAurora - Aurora21:10.38125
Aubrey PanaliganMary Ward - Scarborough21:11.76126
Maureen O'ReillySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:16.89127
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill21:25.81128
Jenna TueroNewmarket - Newmarket21:26.34129
Grace YuSt. Robert - Thornhill21:30.65130
Jennette GiongMaple - Maple21:35.50131
Odeta KasaMaple - Maple21:37.44132
Lia PizarroMary Ward - Scarborough21:38.92133
Gayatri SivaratnamVictoria Park - North York21:39.34134
Tanya HollingsheadCourtice - Courtice21:46.97135
Jadinne CasasPope John Paul II- Scarborough21:48.22136
Siobhan AlexanderSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:53.96137
Dana Galler-ToughNewtonbrook - North York21:57.59138
Justine PerlaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:59.92139
Lily XuSt. Robert - Thornhill22:01.74140
Megan LacombeVillanova College22:17.48141
Danna ArandaGeorges Vanier - North York22:19.02142
Jenny HeMarkham - Markham22:20.68143
Elizabeth ChowCedarbrae - Scarborough22:26.03144
Emma FischerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:35.11145
Suzanne SbrollaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:38.01146
Janice LookMarkham - Markham22:39.72147
Julie Ann CaguioaPope John Paul II- Scarborough22:40.19148
Kim KerrPine Ridge SS22:44.08149
Claire BrierleyMarkham - Markham22:48.97150
Kezia RomalhuEtobicoke - Islington22:54.10151
Amanda HoangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:57.03152
Claire ChuangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:03.42153
Adriana WongSt. Robert - Thornhill23:07.50154
Alicia CollantesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:12.07155
Alex GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill23:13.28156
Judith LiSt. Robert - Thornhill23:15.64157
Sydney WolpertBill Crothers - Unionville23:26.15158
Jenny LeeNewtonbrook - North York23:40.47159
Meaghan HanniganFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:40.96160
Sarah NarainePope John Paul II- Scarborough23:41.81161
Alexandra LynBrother Andre - Markham24:16.05162
Maria MateiCedarbrae - Scarborough24:33.58163
Tamia SimonMary Ward - Scarborough24:35.01164
shania bedwardNewmarket - Newmarket24:52.57165
Carolina RodriguezSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:07.58166
Maria AndronescuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:13.50167
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill25:15.80168
Gabrielle FaoroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:16.76169
Sydni KuczerykAurora - Aurora26:05.81170
Mollie BianchiVillanova College27:00.01171
Sabrina ArangioNewmarket - Newmarket27:03.41172
Josephine johnsonBendale - Scarborough27:05.08173
Danielle MontocchioBrother Andre - Markham27:05.08174
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score


Boys Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mitchell BellStouffville - Stouffville18:08.9353
Last updated Tue, 25 Oct 2011 10:26:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.