Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Karly Roser
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
26.50
27.86
Maddy Bannock
Georgetown - Georgetown
28.00
28.24
Sarah Jebbison
Milton - Milton
28.36
28.55
Chelsea Meek
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.36
29.00
Erin Queenan
Kings Christian - Oakville
28.80
29.07
Vanessa Davis
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
29.00
29.11
Sam Ernest
Holy Trinity - Oakville
00.29
30.13
Brittney Phannenhour
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
28.36
30.37
Haille Price
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
28.30
28.43
Telma Domingos
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
28.36
29.52
Marti Killeen
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
28.00
29.60
Rena Chase
Cathedral - Hamilton
28.00
29.89
Jessica Zaccaria
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
00.28
30.00
Andra Wingfield
Georgetown - Georgetown
28.00
30.05
Emily Zakrajsek
Aldershot - Burlington
35.00
30.33
Mignon LeRoux
Burlington Central- Burlington
28.36
30.33
Tiffany Suterski
St. Mary's - Hamilton
28.00
30.51
Vanessah-Rose Sears Duru
Abbey Park - Oakville
29.00
30.61
Danielle Ormond
Cathedral - Hamilton
30.00
30.62
Nevena Aksin
White Oaks - Oakville
28.36
30.68
Logan Allison
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
28.36
30.76
Kamilak Swaby
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
27.60
30.79
Lisa Bast
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
29.00
30.82
Chantal Poupada
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.00
30.82
Megan Sutton
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
28.36
30.86
Alecks Budarick
Nelson - Burlington
28.36
30.94
Robyn Cox
Abbey Park - Oakville
28.36
31.23
Olivia Butty
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
29.00
31.38
Alexx Riemenschneider
Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton
27.50
31.41
Alannah Keddie
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
30.30
31.55
Simone Sitar
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
28.00
31.61
Jenny Nagy
White Oaks - Oakville
28.36
31.74
Heather Lochhead
Nelson - Burlington
28.36
31.79
Nicole Garcia
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
NT
31.89
Megan Hinder
Abbey Park - Oakville
28.36
32.00
Randi Clarke
Georgetown - Georgetown
30.00
32.07
Renee Dingra
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.00
32.22
Adrienne Di Leonardo
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
31.40
32.30
Emily Reimer
M. M. Robinson - Burlington
28.36
32.45
Meaghan Krizanc
Cathedral - Hamilton
28.50
32.85
Ellie Hannaford
White Oaks - Oakville
28.36
33.23
Jasmine Jim
Burlington Central- Burlington
28.36
33.23
Holly Amos
Abbey Park - Oakville
28.36
33.23
Christine Stochl
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
29.00
33.68
Katie Taylor
Holy Trinity - Oakville
32.20
34.41
Helena Cousins
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.36
34.72
Mary Holshausen
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
37.56
34.84
Nicole Klodnicki
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.36
35.61
Klaus Jillian
M. M. Robinson - Burlington
28.36
35.95
Kathleen Forward
Notre Dame - Burlington
32.00
DNS
Bryanna Blackwell
Notre Dame - Burlington
30.00
DNS
Huber Emily
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
28.30
DNS
Emily Kramalowski
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.36
DNS
Alexandra Smith
Abbey Park - Oakville
28.36
DNS
Chantel Priest
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.36
DNS
Alanna Whinton
St. Mary's - Hamilton
28:00.00
DNS
Alexandria Botelho
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.36
DNS
Alisha Clifford
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
28.36
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Karly Roser
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
27.86
27.68
Sarah Jebbison
Milton - Milton
28.55
27.88
Haille Price
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
28.43
28.14
Maddy Bannock
Georgetown - Georgetown
28.24
28.16
Erin Queenan
Kings Christian - Oakville
29.07
28.75
Andra Wingfield
Georgetown - Georgetown
30.05
29.46
Chelsea Meek
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
29.00
28.82
Vanessa Davis
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
29.11
29.48
Marti Killeen
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
29.60
29.67
Emily Zakrajsek
Aldershot - Burlington
30.33
30.04
Rena Chase
Cathedral - Hamilton
29.89
30.25
Sam Ernest
Holy Trinity - Oakville
30.13
30.32
Brittney Phannenhour
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
30.37
30.60
Mignon LeRoux
Burlington Central- Burlington
30.33
30.71
Jessica Zaccaria
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
30.00
30.83
Telma Domingos
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
29.52
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Karly Roser
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
27.68
28.04
Haille Price
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
28.14
28.50
Maddy Bannock
Georgetown - Georgetown
28.16
28.63
Sarah Jebbison
Milton - Milton
27.88
28.86
Erin Queenan
Kings Christian - Oakville
28.75
29.58
Vanessa Davis
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
29.48
29.95
Chelsea Meek
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
28.82
30.00
Andra Wingfield
Georgetown - Georgetown
29.46
30.41
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en