Meet Info
St Edmund Campion
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (164.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kadijah Thompson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.50
13.24
Naomi Kerr
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.40
13.24
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
14.00
13.27
Kirsten Johnson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.50
13.44
Maschere Powell-Francis
Lincoln Alexander S S
13.50
13.46
Brittany J Surette
Lorne Park S S
NT
13.77
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
13.00
13.78
Rachel Singh
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
14.03
Shakera Bridgewa
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
14.24
Devon Bosada
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
14.30
14.27
Tamika Emmanuel
St. Augustine S S
14.15
14.38
Anda Chitescu
Applewood Hts S S
NT
14.41
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville
14.22
14.41
Tashana Douglas
Notre Dame H S
NT
14.55
Regine Apeah
St. Joan of Arc CHS
13.20
14.57
Nicole Van Der Cruise
Brampton Centennial S S
13.50
14.58
Sabrina Kusi
St. Joan of Arc CHS
13.50
14.61
Kelsey Vienneau
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
14.69
Veneice Hurditt
Mississauga Secondary School
14.50
14.88
Samantha Tsalikis
Mentor College
14.62
14.89
Adjemoke Adeshina
Cardinal Leger S S
13.00
14.90
Angelita Stewart
St. Augustine S S
14.80
15.05
Calesha Russell
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
13.00
15.05
Amanda Posella
Loyola C S S
NT
15.09
Gabriele Boateng
St. Joseph S S
NT
15.10
Zayh Andrew
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
15.00
15.11
Catharine Shorey
Erindale S S
NT
15.12
Katherine Elliot
Erindale S S
NT
15.16
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola C S S
13.20
15.23
Jackie Chan
Applewood Hts S S
NT
15.48
Natasha Lowe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
15.53
Keyanna Sutherland
Notre Dame H S
NT
15.54
Lina Benson
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
15.62
Shelsea Hamilton
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
15.64
Nicole Hutinec
Cawthra Park S S
15.13
15.65
Michaela Warwick
Chinguacousy S S
15.50
15.73
Deidra Wilson
Bramalea S S
NT
15.88
Alexandra Edwards
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
15.97
Keshini Senanayake
Cawthra Park S S
14.00
16.04
Claire Tang
Erindale S S
NT
16.07
Shantel DeVuono
Chinguacousy S S
16.00
16.12
Martika Vassel
Bramalea S S
NT
16.31
Ashley Adjel
St. Joan of Arc CHS
14.00
16.52
Haniya Sahi
Glenforest S S
13.50
17.02
Jayde Hamilton
St. Joseph S S
NT
19.46
Amber Armstrong
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
DNS
Savannah Fakin
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
DNS
LauraLee Benhaggai
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
13.00
DNS
Sherrise Gordon
Applewood Hts S S
NT
DNS
Jeann Chen
Lorne Park S S
NT
DNS
Daina_Marie Lewars
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
DNS
Samantha Minicucci
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
DNS
Jemena Lopez
Mentor College
14.50
DNS
Chantelle Brown-Young
Lincoln Alexander S S
14.00
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Naomi Kerr
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
13.24
12.69
Kadijah Thompson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
13.24
12.82
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
13.27
13.05
Kirsten Johnson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
13.44
13.06
Brittany J Surette
Lorne Park S S
13.77
13.35
Maschere Powell-Francis
Lincoln Alexander S S
13.46
13.51
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 21:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en