Meet Info
2008 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 14, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (151.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tavia Anderson
Pine Ridge S S
27.70
27.44
10
Lynn Kennedy
Markham D H S
NT
27.73
8
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S
28.00
27.90
6
Courtney Jackson
Port Perry H S
28.00
28.47
5
Kadeja Hughes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
28.64
4
Chantel Cole
Unionville H S
28.00
29.18
3
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville H S
NT
29.39
2
Brianna St. Cyr
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
29.40
1
Shellene Branch
G. L. Roberts CVI
NT
29.65
Stephanie Ehmke
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
29.68
Arianne Authier-Henry
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
30.12
Dominique Harte
Pine Ridge S S
28.70
30.12
Brittany Bennett
All Saints CSS
NT
30.29
Rachael O'Connor
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
30.38
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton H S
NT
30.42
Hamilton Adelyn
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
30.56
Mary Thompson
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
31.18
Melissa Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
31.26
Mary Tang-Higgins
Pine Ridge S S
30.80
31.31
Chrystal Moe
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
31.90
31.65
Mackenzie Rints
Uxbridge S S
29.50
31.68
Keshia Moloney
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
31.73
Lavinia Hui
Unionville H S
NT
31.92
Brittany Foerster
All Saints CSS
NT
31.92
Presley Tiernan
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
31.99
Jessica Wright
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
32.01
Fiona Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
32.09
Megan Barnet
Sinclair S S
34.31
32.32
Francesca Mak
Unionville H S
NT
32.47
Mary Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
32.47
Krista Laing
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
32.59
Katelin Mark
Brock H S
NT
32.67
Sidonia Benjamin
All Saints CSS
NT
32.93
Julie Devost
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
33.96
Sharon Yau
Unionville H S
NT
34.86
Rebecca Morris
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
35.80
Theresa Waclawek
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
36.93
Natalie MacDonald
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DQ
Theresa Guisiti
All Saints CSS
NT
DQ
Jamila Reynolds
Pine Ridge S S
30.90
DQ
Kendra Richards
Pine Ridge S S
29.90
DQ
Jordan Gray
Sinclair S S
26.00
DQ
Chanice Chase
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
25.52
DQ
Lindsay Morris
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
DQ
Donique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
27.36
DQ
Chelsea Brady
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
DQ
Julie Papineau
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
DQ
Brianna Mclaughlin
Dunbarton H S
NT
DQ
Amaris Marshall
All Saints CSS
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2008 0:03:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en