trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Madison TrevenaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:01.301
Emily KroiAurora High School22:02.002
Erika IngBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:28.003
Kira IresonBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:38.704
Sarah AllenAurora High School22:38.905
Alieya PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora22:54.506
Julia FasanAurora High School23:20.607
Kylie RopretSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:58.908
Emily FasanAurora High School24:07.009
Tarra TamangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:15.1010
Madeline WagstaffSacred Heart - Newmarket24:45.5011
Shannon AdamsAurora High School24:54.7012
Melika GolshaniLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:11.7013
Allison McLaughlinSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:20.5014
Audrey OstroskiHuron Heights - Newmarket25:37.2015
Katie ZhangAurora High School25:39.5016
Noa MaerovAlexander Mackenzie H S25:54.4017
Tatiana OlivaSacred Heart - Newmarket25:58.2018
Abby AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket26:00.8019
Erin McCabeSacred Heart - Newmarket26:10.7020
Erica BaldesarraSacred Heart - Newmarket26:15.5021
Katie BurtUnionville - Markham26:24.4022
Alyssa NaryzhnyAurora High School26:27.5023
Alessia ManarinBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:29.9024
Kaitlin FortierSacred Heart - Newmarket27:22.6025
Jayda HoustonThornlea - Thornhill27:34.9026
Denilen Patron MontanezTommy Douglas Secondary School27:39.7027
Emily FitzgeraldHuron Heights - Newmarket27:59.1028
Annika KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:01.6029
Kayla Pierroz-WongEarl Haig - North York28:25.2030
Ryan WongMarkham - Markham29:42.0031
Camilla ScarcelliLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:48.1032
Madison BelchorMaple - Maple30:06.4033
Caroline LyPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:19.8034
Faeeza BiradarCedarbrae - Scarborough30:43.8035
Brooklyn FosterHuron Heights - Newmarket31:03.7036
Annika FuEarl Haig - North York31:48.2037
Victoria ZengEarl Haig - North York31:54.9038
Annie LinEarl Haig - North York31:59.9039
Jaiden CaputoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:47.6040
Adele SavalyaDenison32:49.8041
Shian Ashley MarcelloSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:19.0042
Isabella NapolitanoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:19.1043
Syeda GaillaniCedarbrae - Scarborough34:23.2044
Alice LuongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:37.4045
Kamila TalaveraRichmond Green - Richmond Hill34:59.0046
Leanne KwongRichmond Green - Richmond Hill34:59.9047
Chantal LuoUnionville - Markham35:31.0048
Shafa AfzalMaple - Maple36:19.9049
Trinity CheungUnionville - Markham37:43.4050
Saruya RaveendranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill38:10.8051
Celia LinEarl Haig - North York40:58.4052

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Aurora High School

Total Time:1:32:08.05
Average:23:02.13

23
2579121623    
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:42:55.02
Average:25:43.08

68
111819202125     
3Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:02:15.06
Average:30:33.09

132
1029464751      
4St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:03:24.06
Average:30:51.15

133
8404243       
5Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:2:04:08.02
Average:31:02.05

144
3037383952      


Last updated Wed, 26 Sep 2018 14:21:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.