trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:36:20.77
Average:24:05.20

4-6-8-13
31
2Brooklin High School

Total Time:1:42:53.11
Average:25:43.28

11-12-17-19
59
3St. Stephen's - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:47:59.72
Average:26:59.93

15-22-25-32-43-49
94
4Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:48:36.61
Average:27:09.16

10-20-31-34-46
95
5Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:51:58.43
Average:27:59.61

9-26-29-44-45-52
108
6Ajax - Ajax

Total Time:1:52:09.04
Average:28:02.26

7-28-36-40
111


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Evie ThorsteinsonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:36.441
Maya BlackHenry Street - Whitby21:39.042
Nicole PoulakisPickering - Ajax22:04.123
Taylor BrownDunbarton - Pickering22:33.244
Alayna StanleyNotre Dame - Ajax23:53.795
Carly PriceDunbarton - Pickering23:59.796
Emily OlesinskiAjax - Ajax24:30.697
Kate StokesDunbarton - Pickering24:42.548
Hillary SchneiderPort Perry - Port Perry24:55.139
Brianna KleinSinclair - Whitby24:56.5410
Maya ElliottBrooklin High School25:01.7111
Sophia CowleyBrooklin High School25:04.2812
Erin HowesDunbarton - Pickering25:05.2013
Lauren CooneyFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:26.9714
Chantel Phillips-AnthonySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville25:29.3715
Ashlyn MacGillrayDonald A. Wilson - Whitby25:46.7416
Kaitlyn HuntBrooklin High School26:12.8717
Emily ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham26:28.9018
Elisabeth ChungBrooklin High School26:34.2519
Chloe WeldonSinclair - Whitby26:35.6220
Shirley LiLakefield College School26:45.6721
Sylvie-Ann MillerSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville26:49.4422
Breanna LuceroSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:55.5623
Yutian PengMilliken Mills - Markham27:02.6924
Zoey SmithSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville27:07.8925
Cassidy BellPort Perry - Port Perry27:11.0726
Crystal HuangMilliken Mills - Markham27:42.3827
Sarah MonsonAjax - Ajax27:52.0228
Maya KromerPort Perry - Port Perry28:12.0629
Carley DeboskyAll Saints - Whitby28:18.5830
Kyra GostlinSinclair - Whitby28:28.3431
Rae FraySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville28:33.0232
Tierney FarmerO'Neill - Oshawa28:35.2933
Grace CrearySinclair - Whitby28:36.1134
Samatha PanganEastdale - Oshawa28:49.9635
Amina NajibAjax - Ajax29:06.7236
Naomi KowalskiMarkham - Markham29:43.0737
Ryan WongMarkham - Markham30:26.8738
Jasmine SahotaPickering - Ajax30:37.3639
Jaydyn McNameeAjax - Ajax30:39.6140
Julia PoitrasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby30:51.9641
Kiana BrumNotre Dame - Ajax30:54.6542
Sarah KeenanSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville30:57.3843
Kathryn MillerPort Perry - Port Perry31:40.1744
Jaden BandstraPort Perry - Port Perry31:58.9945
Laetitia IbakiSinclair - Whitby32:16.3046
Emily LiuMarkham - Markham32:23.2047
Paige Lawrence-WaltersFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby33:45.3148
Samantha LeySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville34:17.2249
Taylor MansonO'Neill - Oshawa34:36.0850
Fikere EjiguPine Ridge - Pickering34:49.4551
Jasmine SpindlerPort Perry - Port Perry39:31.2252
Last updated Wed, 03 Oct 2018 18:58:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.