trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Hailey PizzaleTheriault - Timmins31.0028.31
Dylan BrownleeEnglehart High School28.0028.92
Emilie LabrancheTheriault - Timmins27.8028.92
Jadyn WeltzO'Gorman - Timmins29.0029.01
Jessica MarguerattEnglehart High School29.2029.01
Grace MiletteTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT29.22
Brooklyne MooreTheriault - Timmins27.8029.24
Kyana PoliquinNordik - Hearst28.5629.34
Morgan RickardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel28.0029.44
Gabrielle DamboiseNordik - Hearst27.8929.45
Gracie-May SaintTimiskaming - New Liskeard29.3429.45
Jenna KaticO'Gorman - Timmins29.0029.62
Kamille AlaryNordik - Hearst28.3529.64
Ashley RobitailleTheriault - Timmins27.8029.67
Kailyn RobertSte. Marie - New Liskeard33.8829.72
Anna WalkerTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT29.93
Kayley MaloTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel28.0029.95
Avery VinczeTimmins High30.0030.24
Tatum RomaniukTheriault - Timmins32.0030.65
Frederique AlaryNordik - HearstNT30.73
Mackenzie InnesTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT30.92
Ava FregoneseO'Gorman - Timmins30.0030.93
Emma BoucherRoland Michener - S. Porcupine30.1230.99
Emily VerbeekTimmins High32.1431.24
Abby LafondSte. Marie - New Liskeard33.2531.47
Amelie BouchardTheriault - Timmins32.0031.47
Emily RusenstrumTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel30.0031.65
Morgan DufresneTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT31.94
Mallory TurcotteO'Gorman - Timmins29.7031.96
Isabelle RondeauTheriault - Timmins31.0032.03
Sarah DeforgeTheriault - TimminsNT32.11
Keenyah MurrayTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT32.24
Lea McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel32.0032.28
Meredith McFarlaneTimmins High30.0032.45
Kathleen ClarkeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT32.53
Gabby LandryEnglehart High School ElementaNT32.91
Grace ManolRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT33.02
Abby BelangerTheriault - Timmins32.0033.12
Emily ChenierTimmins HighNT33.13
Bralee GordonTimmins High33.0033.18
Jenny PareEcole publique Renaissance - TNT33.18
Kendra RusenstromTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel32.5033.23
Lauren BrazeauTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT33.43
Brianna LegrosTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT33.50
Alley PerrierTheriault - Timmins33.0033.56
Cassidy Curly-LalondeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT33.73
Sonia LessardIroquoisFallsSecondarySchoolNT34.08
Daniella RochonTheriault - Timmins33.0034.59
Tishina MartinCochrane - Cochrane32.0034.73
Zoe BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel31.0035.48
Gabrielle FournierSte. Marie - New Liskeard37.0035.70
Raven BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel33.0036.83
Kayla MelansonTheriault - TimminsNT39.24
Rebecca FournierSte. Marie - New Liskeard37.2840.17
Kylie KrcelRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Lisa DampierRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Caroline McLeodRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Amy LessardTimmins High32.63DNS
Mackenzie ForestTimmins HighNTDNS
Jaden BellaireRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Summer BasarabaTimmins HighNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.