trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough49.5050.6810
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT51.268
JD MaclellanSt. Michael's College School-52.0053.276
Michael GriepsmaSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayNT53.545
Jordan MorenzieSt. Michael's College School-52.0053.564
Aman DhaliwalSt. Michael's College School-52.0053.603
Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College School-52.0053.712
Seb DansonRoyal St. George's CollegeNT54.541
Dan KazumbaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale51.5654.88
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT55.00
John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto53.0055.51
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga53.5055.73
David MarchantSt. Michael's College School-55.0055.91
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga53.0056.48
Matthew MartinUpper Canada College - Toronto54.0057.68
Ovie AkpobasaDante Alighiere - Toronto57.0057.89
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto56.0057.92
Jeremy Owusu-ansahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale54.2258.53
Anthony IerulliSt. Michael's College School-58.0058.61
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - TorontoNT58.96
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto55.0059.38
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga55.0059.51
Max LevingtonRoyal St. George's CollegeNT59.56
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto57.0059.78
Justin De LeonFather John Redmond - TorontoNT60.32
Rongan GuoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:01.71
Cole HebertEastview - BarrieNT1:01.93
Nganga MuturaSt. Michael's College School-1:05.001:02.05
Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic54.001:02.27
Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:02.71
Reilly McCluskeyEastview - BarrieNT1:03.19
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto58.001:03.89
Tyler PintoDe La Salle College - Toronto1:03.001:04.18
Eghosa IgbwenikaroMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT1:04.97
Tonnah MarshallFather John Redmond - TorontoNT1:05.46
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto57.001:06.04
Brian MooreBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:06.11
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:06.20
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto58.001:06.66
Jackson BernardNeil McNeil - Toronto59.001:06.71
Cole BarclayCrescent School - WillowdaleNT1:06.86
Kyle NguyenMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT1:07.23
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:09.001:07.23
Joell ManalacChaminade College - TorontoNT1:07.24
Gene FerrarisChaminade College - TorontoNT1:08.11
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:08.66
Luciano CruzMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT1:12.07
Thomas JohnstonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT1:16.61
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:18.77
Kevin Obiri-TwamDante Alighiere - Toronto57.001:19.95
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion53.001:40.45
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion51.90NT
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNTNT
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.