trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nathan FriginetteSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT49.2210
Ethan SmithSt. Mary - Pickering48.5051.348
Roger GrubbBill Crothers SS - Unionville50.0051.586
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto51.9051.785
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga51.0051.824
Sam CummingEastview - BarrieNT51.903
Lukas FaulknerHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT53.092
Shamar Wright-WhittockCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT53.371
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie51.3053.64
Mitchell LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga52.0054.19
Logan FrostSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga56.0054.29
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto00.5154.99
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto56.7855.33
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto54.5855.62
Ben BaderElmvale - Elmvale60.0055.73
Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough52.0055.74
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton55.0055.77
Mario MilaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT56.00
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT56.69
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough53.5057.00
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT57.26
David SuttonMary Ward - ScarboroughNT57.28
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - TorontoNT57.40
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT57.57
Danny CoronaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT57.96
Braedan E AllenElmvale - Elmvale60.0058.00
David SpenceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga55.0058.04
Marcus FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga56.0058.28
Brian CruzMary Ward - ScarboroughNT58.33
Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT58.81
Steve ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT58.87
Jakub StaniszewskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT58.88
Tyler J AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT59.04
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - TorontoNT59.23
Quajuan JacksonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT59.27
Aleks SormazHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton56.0059.42
Marcio GomesChaminade College - TorontoNT59.84
Brendan AdamoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT60.38
Tristan V-GauthierUpper Canada College - TorontoNT60.52
Luca SperanziosoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT60.56
Hayden StudtSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT60.87
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT60.95
Ben IngNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:01.25
Tyler PintoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT1:01.29
Jaden LallSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:01.31
Michael LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:01.40
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT1:01.56
Chris MarianoChaminade College - TorontoNT1:01.91
Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga59.001:02.41
Alex MonteilBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT1:02.67
Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga57.501:02.80
Noah WalkerElmvale - ElmvaleNT1:03.24
Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:03.63
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT1:04.93
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:04.97
Michael NelsonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:05.69
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:06.16
Jesse SunSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:07.28
Nathan AllenSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT1:07.56
Cal ArmstrongCrescent School - WillowdaleNT1:09.00
Tyler SparrowSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT1:10.83
Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:11.02
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.