trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Tolu TaiwoR.H. King AcademyNT11.78
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.7012.08
Kavantye BaileyBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT12.22
Kurt DawkinsJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.28
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto12.2012.67
Kercy MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.5012.69
Spencer FairbairnDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.7512.74
Kevin LaraCentral Technical - Toronto14.4412.78
Ecaron DockneySinclair - WhitbyNT12.79
Kelvin ThaiNorthview Heights - North YorkNT12.86
Kaycee CeaChaminade College - TorontoNT12.89
Lathu DevanadamNeil McNeil - Toronto12.4012.92
Elvis AttaJames Cardinal McGuiganNT12.92
Jeante J JonesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.94
Michael SpringSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.03
Henry AffulSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.07
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto12.7413.10
Lheonell L GueseFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.17
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.7113.18
Daniel GonzalezSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.20
Romain McCallaDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.3513.22
Ming WongDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.23
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.24
Jordan DanielsR.H. King AcademyNT13.24
Aaron AugustDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.4513.25
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.27
Michael ClemensNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.27
Julian FrancisDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.6513.33
Evan CromienSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT13.33
Sanjay RamananR.H. King AcademyNT13.37
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.42
Param BalagameshanLeaside - TorontoNT13.42
Zachary Lewis-WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.42
Kevin AnChaminade College - TorontoNT13.46
Brayner GongoraSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.47
Carmelo BeltranBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.1013.48
Devin RagbirsinghWest Hill - West HillNT13.50
Max KingsleyRoyal St. George's CollegeNT13.51
Braedon RothDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.4513.53
Tyler NeversonAgincourt - AgincourtNT13.55
Kerel O'NeilSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT13.58
Kayle RamosChaminade College - TorontoNT13.58
Jay PottsUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.60
Elija DehoogDonald A. Wilson - Whitby00.3013.61
Michael GeorgeR.H. King AcademyNT13.64
Daniel HinesDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.0513.66
Arnie GluckW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT13.67
Rajsinh GohilNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.67
Jeevan SanuNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.71
Alex ZomparelliW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT13.73
Michael ChellappahW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT13.74
Sam HolzbergRoyal St. George's CollegeNT13.77
Blake ThorburnUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.82
Robbie LubaCountry Day School - King CityNT13.84
Jacob HillDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.9513.86
Michael OliveiraNeil McNeil - Toronto12.0113.86
Calvin WooDon Mills - North YorkNT13.87
Kelsey OkpiFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.87
Brotherson FinitiDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.9513.89
Fayaz FazlyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT13.92
Reilley AlvarezSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.93
Allen SamMonarch Park - Toronto12.8013.94
JR SpeedNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.94
Marco DaoChaminade College - TorontoNT13.97
Priyanth JesupalonSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.99
James McCutcheonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.10
Jamal TannisSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.10
Nathaniel LeeUpper Canada College - TorontoNT14.01
Shaminth SanthirakumarAgincourt - AgincourtNT14.04
Trayvon ConleyNorthview Heights - North YorkNT14.07
Brandon JangR.H. King AcademyNT14.07
Christian TorresJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.08
Jonathan Bent-FordWest Hill - West HillNT14.10
Joseph ZhuVictoria Park - North YorkNT14.10
Josh ReaCountry Day School - King CityNT14.17
Jose TorrealbaCountry Day School - King CityNT14.18
Bishop BurnfieldDanforth - TorontoNT14.20
Arun VijayathasPope John Paul II - TorontoNT14.25
Mehran AhmadW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT14.39
Farbg ChusonSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.39
Soheab KhanNorthview Heights - North YorkNT14.50
Uday ChandanW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT14.62
Tommy LyR.H. King AcademyNT14.70
Abid HassanSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT14.97
Alex SurzyciaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.3014.97
Dushawn GreenSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT15.35
Sajid AjmalBloor - TorontoNT15.37
Joshua GuelasSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT15.48
Govinda MazumberDanforth - TorontoNT15.52
Jacob BanquicioNorth Toronto - TorontoNT15.59
Sameer LahdaMonarch Park - Toronto15.5015.75
Stephan PrinceSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT16.02
Johan TodiMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.07
Adrian IrahetaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.34
Angelli BrownBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT18.32
Harish UthayakumarPope John Paul II - TorontoNTDNS
Matthew ClarkJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNTDNS
Jaeden MelbourneJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNTDNS
Sean RoweBloor - Toronto00.40DNS
Ashton SawhJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Brandon VillanuevaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kacey CampbellWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Kevin PersaudWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Anthony PowellWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Tyrone T WilsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Agash SritharanWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Daniel WilliamsWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Khodr DabbousSinclair - WhitbyNTDNS
Daniel BahadurR.H. King AcademyNTDNS
Niroban JayakumarVictoria Park - North YorkNTDNS
Quinton HerbertBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS
Darell CapriettaSinclair - WhitbyNTDNS
Kevron RobertsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Julian BarnseinerNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Sebastian MazzottaNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Jonathan CummingsCentral Technical - Toronto13.55DNS
Daniel BantonCentral Technical - Toronto13.11DNS
Camar HyltonCentral Technical - Toronto13.89DNS
Christopher TaDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNTDNS
Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - Toronto00.30DNS
Nathaniel FriginettePope John Paul II - TorontoNTDNS
Levi TepnarUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Arnold A CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Natshon N DeFreitasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Oliver JoyceCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Vahid AndrewsBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS
Jack LawrenceBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.55DNS
Robert PetkovskiLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Conrad KesekR.H. King AcademyNTDNS
Jose PowerLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Jake CouxLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Max AkhundovNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Jahmar JamesDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.75DNS
Johnathan SawkaDonald A. Wilson - Whitby00.40DNS
Lanu DevanadamNeil McNeil - TorontoNTDNS
Jeremiah J TomateFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Mako SorensenBloor - Toronto12.80DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Tolu TaiwoR.H. King Academy11.7811.53
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.0811.78
Kavantye BaileyBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.2212.01
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto12.6712.32
Kevin LaraCentral Technical - Toronto12.7812.33
Kurt DawkinsJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax12.2812.35
Kercy MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.69DNS
Spencer FairbairnDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.74DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.