Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme du Porcupine
May 14, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (489 B)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ameila Cosco
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
ND
33.24
Ashley Gravelle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
25.52
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
ND
24.34
Émilie Roy
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
23.62
Katelynn Gravelle
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
22.27
Kate Racicot
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
21.65
Jessica Adamo
Theriault - Timmins
ND
21.29
Emily Hall
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
20.02
Camille Lauzon
Theriault - Timmins
ND
19.83
Danica Plourde
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
19.49
Julia Polowy
timmins porcupine
ND
19.35
France Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
ND
18.85
Marisa Petrovic
Kapuskasing District High
ND
18.09
Emily Jensen
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
18.07
Morgan Johanson
Englehart - Englehart
ND
17.84
Allison Bowes
Englehart - Englehart
ND
17.33
Janelle Robichaud
Theriault - Timmins
ND
16.91
Kayley McCrea
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
16.57
Brooke Mercer
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
15.01
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
ND
14.53
Chelsea Smith
Englehart - Englehart
ND
14.38
Pascale Dumais
ESC Hearst
ND
14.32
Julie Comeau
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
14.08
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
ND
13.47
Claudia Charlebois
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
ND
13.29
Akase Cameron
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
12.84
Kiara Lee
Theriault - Timmins
ND
11.89
Kristin Tourville
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
ND
Ashley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
ND
ND
Rebecca Hicks
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
ND
ND
Faith Lafleur
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
ND
Megan Fortin
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
ND
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
ND
Brittany Lemaire
Timmins High
ND
ND
Theonilda Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
ND
Dawson Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
ND
Amy Hayes
Timmins High
ND
ND
Cassidy Sabourin
Theriault - Timmins
ND
ND
c
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2014 17:03:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en