trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nestor CominEastview - Barrie37.1836.3810
Brandon BuiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham32.7635.848
Ethan DavidParry Sound - Parry Sound29.4030.236
Isaak McGinnisElmvale - Elmvale28.5229.255
Conner McGeeElmvale - Elmvale28.8028.034
Jide OwoSt. Peter's - Barrie26.9025.633
Ryan RogersEastview - Barrie24.8623.892
Connor DobbsAlmaguin Highlands - S. River22.4023.301
Tyler FortinSt. Peter's - Barrie33.0721.27
Connor HuggettBradford - Bradford18.1019.51
Charlie MartinElmvale - Elmvale22.20DNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.