Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bailey Richards
Tall Pines School
NT
1:22.75
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale
NT
00.60
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori School
NT
1:27.82
Sophia Greco
Humberside Montessori School
NT
1:30.55
Adria Lai
Somerset Academy
NT
1:31.51
Mia Dewdney
Linden
NT
1:33.11
Emily Zhuang
Somerset Academy
NT
1:33.35
Hannah Chong
Linden
NT
1:33.96
Ariya Sud
Tall Pines School
NT
1:34.45
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
NT
00.50
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
NT
1:35.50
Kiran Iyer
Tall Pines School
NT
1:35.72
Alexis Purdy
Blaisdale
NT
1:36.80
Criona Bryson
Linden
NT
1:37.75
Addy Himel
Linden
NT
1:38.50
Talya Yalcinkaya
Tall Pines School
NT
1:38.73
Kate Christodoulou
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:39.99
Athena Kondos
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:40.45
Naomi Chinyeluba
King Heights Academy
NT
00.01
Maya McNabb
Humberside Montessori School
NT
1:41.55
Nadia Karimjee
Linden
NT
1:41.99
Abbey Villasis
King Heights Academy
NT
1:42.55
Kiera Yarmus
King Heights Academy
NT
1:43.04
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
1:43.81
Kadyn Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:44.06
Courtney Pan
Somerset Academy
NT
1:46.64
Jana Al Kudmani
The Rosedale Day School
NT
1:48.37
Alison Oudit
Blaisdale
NT
1:49.20
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori School
NT
1:49.36
Tiffany Luong
Somerset Academy
NT
1:50.18
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
NT
1:50.48
Tiffany Mok
Somerset Academy
NT
1:51.10
Lauren Marcelle-Allman
Somerset Academy
NT
1:51.53
Thea Weinstein
Linden
NT
1:53.67
Enid Kohler
Humberside Montessori School
NT
1:53.93
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
NT
1:57.56
Zoish Golwala
Blaisdale
NT
1:58.89
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori School
NT
2:01.42
Holly Kohler
Humberside Montessori School
NT
2:03.16
Alice Edwards
Linden
NT
2:05.81
Sahara Hans
King Heights Academy
NT
2:13.84
Angie Ibrahim
Blaisdale
NT
DNS
Lorelei On
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Leila Shahzamani-Griggs
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Chloe Plaxton
Linden
NT
DNS
Mila Stefanovic
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Nadia Junyk
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Chioma Chinyeluba
King Heights Academy
NT
DNS
Keara Docouto
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en