Meet Info
2013 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 22, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Discus Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ethan Lizotte
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
ND
32.77
Alex Beaton
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
31.88
Russell Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
30.77
Adam Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
ND
30.16
Randy Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
29.36
Todd Stephen
Englehart - Englehart
ND
28.62
Brad Barbour
Kapuskasing District High
ND
27.95
Jeremie Belanger
Theriault - Timmins
ND
27.62
Doug Manners
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
27.50
Cameron Boutin
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
26.93
Maxime Dallaire
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
26.86
Brandon Hunter
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
26.09
Justin Caza
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
ND
25.88
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
25.62
Jonathan Miller
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
24.77
Alex Brisson
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
24.76
Taylor Salomone
Theriault - Timmins
ND
23.31
Brett Peever
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
23.00
Lee Joy
Englehart - Englehart
ND
22.64
Bailey McDonald
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
22.40
Patrick Lapointe
Hearst
ND
21.96
Eric Geoffroy
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
21.37
Fabien Martel
Theriault - Timmins
ND
21.37
Alec Laflamme
Kapuskasing District High
ND
21.28
Jessy Cote
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
20.67
Kade Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
ND
20.44
Eric Menard
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
20.33
Byron Murphy
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
19.33
Joël Pominville
ES Kapuskasing
ND
18.57
Jeremy Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
18.17
Alex Harris
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
14.35
Emerson Plaunt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
ND
Kane Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
ND
Morgan Hack
Englehart - Englehart
ND
DNS
Kyle Schaffsma
Englehart - Englehart
ND
DNS
Brett Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
DNS
Sean Millar
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
DNS
Cameron Irvine
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
DNS
William Cole
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
ND
DNS
Shawn Payeur
Hearst
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en