trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City23.0023.7110
Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto24.7024.228
Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto24.0024.336
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City23.5024.445
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT24.694
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT25.043
Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - Scarborough23.0025.122
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - TorontoNT25.211
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT25.30
Jevonte ForellaChaminade College - Toronto24.4025.31
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT25.37
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT25.59
Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT25.65
Nicholas ZilliChaminade College - TorontoNT25.76
Michael ZachepylenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.7025.82
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga26.0025.94
Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26.4026.03
Sameer KhanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT26.03
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga22.0026.08
Matthew TontodonatiUpper Canada College - Toronto26.0026.09
Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT26.13
Francisco FerreiraChaminade College - TorontoNT26.13
Jayden JeremiahChaminade College - TorontoNT26.13
Eugen BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.0026.41
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.66
Jackson CharmanThousand Islands TISS26.0026.91
Owen PorterNeil McNeil - TorontoNT27.10
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - TorontoNT27.11
Nicholas NetoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.0027.52
Joshua ChatrieC. W. Jefferys - North York26.5027.65
Oskar WosPhilip Pocock - Mississauga28.5027.68
Stephan BulataoChaminade College - TorontoNT27.71
R.J. HayePhilip Pocock - Mississauga25.9027.88
CJ GibsonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT28.12
Gurtejbir OsahanNotre Dame - Brampton26.5028.39
Kyle DeSouzaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT28.60
Alben CalantasCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT28.83
Amos MensahSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT29.14
Markos BrownNotre Dame - Brampton28.0029.15
Dan NguyenSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT29.21
Max DregerRoyal St. George's CollegeNT29.21
Jesdin TimbolCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT29.29
Evan DeFreitasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT29.73
Patrick DenostraSt. Paul's - MississaugaNT30.39
Augustine TrinhSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT33.12
John GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoNT35.88
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.