trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Abigail SamuelsBrampton Centennial - Brampton22.8025.7810
Kelly Coates-GrossSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20.9023.228
Julia CaponeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19.6623.006
Victoria DykemanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21.2222.885
Serena CristianoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19.0621.894
Mary Jim-AkayeBrampton Christian - Caledon21.4321.873
Nicole SokolowskiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.3819.122
Maya RamirezPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.7818.871
Ravjot BadeshaBrampton Centennial - Brampton16.3218.49
Hannah LewisBrampton Christian - Caledon17.6717.95
Kenyaa AmponsahBramalea Secondary School17.0017.20
Daniesha BurkeStephen Lewis - Mississauga17.1817.18
Margaret IsaacSt. Edmund Campion16.0016.58
Stefania KuczynskiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.0516.45
Madeleine SmithBrampton Christian - Caledon19.3515.80
Sarah GeorgeSt. Edmund Campion17.0015.05
Briette HindsStephen Lewis - Mississauga20.0015.03
Katherine GallantOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19.85FOUL
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.