Meet Info
16th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Feb 28, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Boys Male 1000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.65
2:42.97
10
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.75
2:45.43
8
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.70
2:45.61
6
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
00.70
2:48.12
5
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.75
2:48.48
4
D'Andre Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.65
2:50.17
3
Emmanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.70
2:50.38
2
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
2:53.33
1
Ryan Wootton
Courtice - Courtice
00.80
3:00.01
Brandon Wootton
Courtice - Courtice
00.83
3:02.48
Jeremy Hunt
University of Toronto Schools
NT
3:03.66
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
00.85
00.85
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.78
3:06.20
Michael Howard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
00.80
3:07.58
Josh Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:08.12
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.90
3:08.35
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
3:08.39
Nick Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:08.67
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
3:09.57
David Machucha
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
3:10.12
Cameron Luke
Notre Dame - Ajax
00.85
3:11.17
Chris Kerans
Thousand Islands - Brockville
00.80
3:12.01
Issac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
3:12.86
Uprraj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.78
3:13.09
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.20
3:13.45
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.10
3:15.03
Josh Gheron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
3:15.25
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.80
3:15.35
Mario Sagrott
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.90
3:16.31
Raven R Carandang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
3:17.35
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
3:18.44
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
3:19.56
Spencer McMunn
Thousand Islands - Brockville
00.90
3:20.16
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
3:20.49
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
3:20.75
Isaac I Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
3:20.76
Ben Kissack
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
3:21.18
McRobbie Cameron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
3:21.83
Peter Nguyen
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
3:23.83
Andrew Parsons
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
00.95
3:23.84
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
00.04
Matthew Sordo
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.90
3:25.31
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
3:28.10
Scott Carroll
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
3:28.43
Domenic Pugliese
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
3:29.37
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
3:29.43
Dominic Szymczak
Notre Dame Ajax
NT
3:30.07
Dylan Torraville
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
3:30.14
Kenneth Yulach
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
3:30.45
Armand Moldoveanu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
3:37.78
Pedro Cruz
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
3:41.47
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:42.09
Victor On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.20
3:48.16
Gary Vinyak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:49.45
Steven Cardona
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:50.05
c
Last updated Mon, 05 May 2014 16:41:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en