trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
1B
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT06.8610
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT07.398
Steven AllenSt. Augustine - BramptonNT07.576
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaNT07.885
Abdullah TariqWest Credit - MississaugaNT08.014
Stefano BearzotBramalea Secondary SchoolNT08.033
Anthony AvilaAscension of Our Lord-MissNT08.052
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonNT08.131
Jaspreet SoochNorth Peel - BramptonNT08.17
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT08.21
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonNT08.34
Zayd IngarBramalea Secondary SchoolNT08.38
John HaggetTurner Fenton SENT08.42
Daniel PodleszanskiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT08.45
Justin FisherWest Credit - MississaugaNT08.48
Andrew BatacNorth Peel - BramptonNT08.60
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaNT08.63
Balaj NadeemSt. Augustine - BramptonNT08.65
Daniel PaddisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT08.68
Vincent D'AmbrosioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT08.74
Amar PuraiWest Credit - MississaugaNT08.78
Shawn DawkinsNorth Peel - BramptonNT08.81
Ilija TukaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT08.85
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT08.88
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonNT08.91
Jagtarn SahotaNorth Peel - BramptonNT08.98
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT09.04
Sam SandhuNorth Peel - BramptonNT09.13
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SENT09.25
Colin BernardSt. Augustine - BramptonNT09.32
Arteen QiroyanCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT09.38
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT09.38
Sean PembertonNorth Peel - BramptonNT09.39
Godwin MugishaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT09.40
Bruklin KalemiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT09.46
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaNT09.52
Dev HiraniNorth Peel - BramptonNT09.66
Steven ZanettosWest Credit - MississaugaNT09.68
Kevin QuineceroSt. Edmund CampionNT09.77
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT09.83
Weilen SiowTurner Fenton SENT09.86
Harpreet KlotiaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT09.89
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaNT09.94
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonNT10.03
Tushar SouzaAscension of Our Lord-MissNT10.04
Steffon SuttonNorth Peel - BramptonNT10.08
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaNT10.13
Matthew SpizziriSt. Michael - BoltonNT10.17
Awore EghoTurner Fenton SENT10.20
Harkirten PannuAscension of Our Lord-MissNT10.37
Abi AbinayanNorth Peel - BramptonNT10.38
Daniel DiSanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT10.41
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionNT10.47
Cormac HughesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT10.49
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SENT10.54
Michael BossioSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT10.66
Bradley ThompsonSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT10.75
Anthony FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT10.89
Matthew JakusikWest Credit - MississaugaNT11.15
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT11.17
Anthony RoviraCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT11.27
Adrian CrawfordBramalea Secondary SchoolNT11.34
Gagandeep DeolSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT11.35
Ioanni PanaritisTurner Fenton SENT11.44
Sammy MasihCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT11.58
Stephan DicksonNorth Peel - BramptonNT11.63
Omer AhmedNorth Peel - BramptonNT11.71
Daniel LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT11.74
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaNT11.74
Nathaniel MooreNorth Peel - BramptonNT11.87
Immanuel OsamusaliCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT11.89
Chris CipitiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT11.95
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT12.04
Gabriele FazioSt. Michael - BoltonNT12.07
Joel GoldingSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT12.25
Lucas FrangioneAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.42
Jacob KabatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.45
Jeffrey AnkenmannSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT12.50
Zachary CandidoSt. Roch - BramptonNT12.50
Deep PatelNorth Peel - BramptonNT12.59
Simon LopezES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT12.61
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaNT12.63
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionNT12.72
Aaryan SharmaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.03
Hassan MianNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.19
James ParnisSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.24
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonNT13.29
Adisen PooleSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT13.38
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonNT13.41
Michael Pizzucoport credit team 10NT13.92
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.93
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT13.95
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT14.02
Dhiren DewettRick HansenNT14.09
Aliff Zzamanport credit team 10NT14.24
William WoodTurner Fenton SENT14.25
Justin BizzaroAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.37
Sivajeevan SivamSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT14.38
Nicholas DelZottoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.54
Alexander MitooBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT14.70
Michael RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.75
Ali Alhuneidiport credit team 10NT14.93
Daniel BenyaminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT15.42
Faizaan AndarySandalwood Heights - BramptonNT16.06
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.38
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonNT17.17
Ali AhmedMeadowvale - MississaugaNT17.31
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourNT17.43
Noah Jimenez-TiuSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT17.75
Manav MannJoanne PozniakNT18.27
Kavon LiburdSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT18.46
Shahzab S MuhammedMeadowvale - MississaugaNT18.73
Huzaifa JanJoanne PozniakNT18.83
Saieshan Somasriport credit team 10NT18.85
Sushmit MukherjeeErindale - MississaugaNT19.10
Jacob MorrisErindale - MississaugaNT19.29
Kaivalya OzaChinguacousy - Brampton50.0019.50
Brandon Louieport credit team 10NT19.83
Tyler CardosoHeart Lake - BramptonNT20.50
Abhay SumbriyaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT21.92
Vishnu MohanChinguacousy - Brampton50.0023.17
Adam HusseyCentral PeelNT25.34
Aaron MalhiSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT26.50
Akash GuptaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT28.66
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourNTDNS
Tynan BrownErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Aidan Reale-reidErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Joshua NapoliSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Dylan DhaliwalTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Damian FarfanickTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Mathew HarronSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Jason PalenciaCentral PeelNTDNS
Karim Clarke-ReidNorth Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Aaron TarnaiNorth Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Justin AbdoolWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Momin HaqWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Justin JOnesWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Troy MorrisseySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Dayton ZabranskySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Johnny VavallaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Christian CaetanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Michael MunroeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Gurjot KhosaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
John GaglianoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Jason KassarSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.00DNS
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Ian TeeodoroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.