trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto4:16.004:13.0510
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:10.004:13.458
Ryan MutuchkySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie4:15.004:14.096
JD MaclellanSt. Michael's College School-4:16.004:16.575
Jacob BembenekSt. Michael's College School-4:16.004:20.204
Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College School-4:20.004:26.613
David MarchantSt. Michael's College School-4:20.004:27.262
Stephen BarberFather John Redmond - TorontoNT4:28.541
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto4:18.004:30.93
Keithan SivaprasajamMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:32.22
Brendan RossSt. Michael's College School-4:26.004:40.41
Chris BassoChaminade College - Toronto4:28.004:42.46
Romeo Osa'sChaminade College - Toronto4:25.004:44.11
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto4:35.004:44.39
Jackson BernardNeil McNeil - Toronto4:38.004:45.44
Santiago PazLakefield College SchoolNT4:46.38
Cam CherwaikoChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT4:46.59
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT4:47.02
Michael CelejewskiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT4:47.62
Jaeden MariyananyagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:52.79
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:00.004:53.86
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:55.004:54.06
Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City5:00.004:56.24
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT4:57.54
Michael HoefertHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT4:57.79
Cole BarclayCrescent School - WillowdaleNT4:58.49
Alejandro DiazChaminade College - TorontoNT4:59.66
Geoffrey LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT5:00.20
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto4:55.005:04.09
James AtkinsonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:05.92
Shaian S EsnaBrebeuf - Willowdale5:08.005:10.61
Will GuyCountry Day School - King City5:15.005:12.99
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto4:45.005:13.07
Max BrykSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT5:13.33
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:13.95
Nganga MuturaSt. Michael's College School-5:30.005:15.31
Ryan TurnbullCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:22.72
Colin BryanEastview - BarrieNT5:27.83
Hugo TruongStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT5:30.34
Magnus KreeverCountry Day School - King City5:00.005:32.20
Noah WalkerElmvale - ElmvaleNT5:33.46
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:58.69
Fauzan ShahStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT6:39.23
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.