trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:08.0010
Felix AbbottRDSNT1:17.068
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:17.476
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT1:17.565
Cameron SailsmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:18.594
Carter DrynanRDSNT1:18.663
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNT1:18.812
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:22.371
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyNT1:22.59
Sajan SivaharanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:23.00
Myles MorganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:24.59
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriNT1:25.46
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolNT1:26.12
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT1:27.53
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:27.91
Karan RamkumarTall Pines SchoolNT1:28.24
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT1:28.28
Benjamin KamnitzerHowlett AcademyNT1:28.78
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolNT1:29.06
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:29.34
Kyle YepBond AcademyNT1:29.56
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyNT1:29.81
Inigo GreenallHowlett AcademyNT1:29.90
Roberto SaverinoFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:30.12
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolNT1:30.28
Matthew SacconeFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:31.96
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNT1:32.36
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyNT1:32.37
Aidan NassarJunior AcademyNT1:32.93
Alexander TigheBond AcademyNT1:33.31
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:35.41
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolNT1:35.68
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyNT1:35.90
Ian ConwayRDSNT1:36.53
Ethan RajanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:36.91
Thomas BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyNT1:38.40
Isaiah RazonRDSNT1:39.24
Eshetu HarperRDSNT1:39.84
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT1:39.94
James GuerreroRDSNT1:40.40
Jordie HultonAurora Prep AcademyNT1:42.00
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:42.46
Brayden PooleAurora Prep AcademyNT1:42.66
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriNT1:43.15
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT1:47.69
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyNT1:48.00
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriNT1:48.22
William HowcroftAurora Prep AcademyNT1:51.12
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT1:52.54
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyNT1:52.68
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT1:58.66
Elliot GourHumberside MontessoriNT2:13.06
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.