trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket4:01.004:00.9710
Jonathan DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:59.234:03.618
Joshua DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:59.704:04.866
Mitchell LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:10.004:08.595
Landon LeoneInnisdale - Barrie4:03.004:14.684
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:09.004:22.693
Aeden RourkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:22.004:24.232
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto4:18.004:26.511
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto4:22.004:26.60
Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi4:26.004:27.85
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:15.004:29.32
Marcus FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:22.004:31.33
Garrett MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi4:25.004:32.08
Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:40.004:32.26
Cameron SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:25.004:32.37
Brendan RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:30.004:35.20
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto4:25.004:36.52
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:15.004:38.12
Jakub StaniszewskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT4:40.21
Cam CherwaikoChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT4:41.53
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto4:30.004:41.91
David MarchantSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:35.004:43.43
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto4:25.004:43.56
Alex McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:35.004:44.11
Michael CelejewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:56.364:45.11
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto4:30.004:45.17
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough4:40.004:45.62
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough4:40.004:47.82
Keithan SivaprasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:35.004:49.92
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:42.004:50.73
Michael HoefertHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton4:45.004:53.38
Ting ShuHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton4:40.004:54.13
Will McCreadieUpper Canada College - Toronto4:45.004:54.70
Andrew WhelanChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT4:58.24
Hayden StudtSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:00.004:59.33
Liangchi ZhouUpper Canada College - TorontoNT4:59.53
Frankie KarabassisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT4:59.80
Jerry LaiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:00.72
Geoffrey LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT5:01.27
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:01.62
Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:02.92
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy Johnson4:50.005:05.97
Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:50.005:08.22
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:09.11
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:05.005:12.71
Aidan JonesMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT5:14.74
Mewatth MckennaFather Redmond - Toronto4:45.005:16.79
Cal ArmstrongCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:22.64
Jacob TyrrellVillanova CollegeNT5:24.18
Carlos LopezDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:26.08
Patrick AguinaldoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT5:31.09
Jackson ReioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:30.005:41.71
Austin LeyteEastview - BarrieNT5:44.01
Noah WalkerElmvale - ElmvaleNT5:51.58
Matthew LeungDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT5:53.20
Raj GogiaHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton5:30.006:00.09
Matthia BacchelliSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:55.006:08.34
Alan MaDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT6:28.64
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.