Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.06 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1B Male 50 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton
NT
07.18
10
Scott Duong
West Credit Panthers
NT
09.26
Chris Hazelle
Applewood Acres
16.42
15.44
10
Kelvin Tran
West Credit Panthers
NT
07.30
8
Mehul Selarka
North Peel - Brampton
NT
13.51
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton
NT
08.20
6
Chivesh Imbarajah
Iona Catholic Secondary School
NT
26.15
Ismail Saleemi
North Peel - Brampton
NT
08.25
5
Brandon Iam
Iona Catholic Secondary School
NT
34.01
Borges Damian
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.50
08.81
4
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
09.02
3
Jonney Truong
West Credit Panthers
NT
09.10
1.50
Kiko Barranco
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
09.10
1.50
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
09.13
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
12.30
09.24
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
09.27
Dawood Saddique
West Credit Panthers
NT
09.29
Dylan Thoroski
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
16.00
09.47
Robert Capovilla
Team Woodlands
14.00
09.48
Alexander Maksimovic
port credit team 10
12.71
09.53
Nafiz Hossain
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.00
09.66
Sameer Nouri
Team Woodlands
NT
09.72
Brian Robertson
Notre Dame - Brampton
09.76
09.81
Mochine Saumtally
West Credit Panthers
NT
09.85
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea - Brampton
09.10
10.02
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
NT
10.13
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.40
10.23
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial S.S
NT
10.35
Anthony Barnes
West Credit Panthers
NT
10.53
Jacky Chyn
West Credit Panthers
NT
10.54
Evan Gray
Applewood Acres
NT
10.79
Jordan Phongphilack
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
16.22
10.83
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
11.10
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine - Brampton
10.00
11.28
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.52
11.30
Ethan Weitendorf
North Peel - Brampton
NT
11.32
Vishal Ramani
West Credit Panthers
NT
11.33
Augustine Rolland
St. Martin's - Mississauga
NT
11.43
Miguel Leano
St. Martin's - Mississauga
NT
11.44
Aaron Lee
Team Woodlands
17.00
11.56
Matthew Head
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
14.16
11.90
Timmy Siu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.00
11.97
Brett Neilly
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
12.01
Danny Chan
West Credit Panthers
NT
12.12
Ricky Leitao
St. Edmund Campion
NT
12.13
Eschli Kevin
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
12.18
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake - Brampton
14.44
12.19
Ben Dennis
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
12.22
Shemar Singh
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
12.31
Fahid Chowdury
Applewood Acres
15.20
12.59
Harry Shaw
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
12.79
Alex Hernandez
Applewood Acres
NT
12.90
Pavel Seminov
West Credit Panthers
NT
13.32
Peter Luchko
Applewood Acres
12.57
13.44
Ketan Patel
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
18.52
14.05
Shaan-E-Abbas Jamal
Parkholme School
18.46
14.40
Vasco Marques
Applewood School
22.34
14.94
Mark Whittaker
Applewood School
12.98
15.13
Daniel Citren
Applewood Acres
14.00
15.20
Devin Schmidt
Parkholme School
NT
16.37
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School
19.78
16.53
Harninder Kaloti
Central Peel - Brampton
20.18
16.75
David Riche
Ambrozic
NT
18.94
Andrew Skeard
Parkholme School
31.87
23.47
Josh Trumble
Parkholme School
NT
31.03
Michael Gachet
Applewood Acres
27.89
35.31
Shoaib Butt
Parkholme School
NT
39.60
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
SCR
Daniel Haikalis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
SCR
Ben Paribello
North Peel - Brampton
NT
SCR
Alex Hogg
Brampton Centennial S.S
NT
SCR
Paramjit Bittu
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
SCR
Richard Sookraj
Gordon Graydon
NT
SCR
Anthony Stavri
Iona Catholic Secondary School
NT
SCR
Darryl Clarke-Tappin
St. Augustine - Brampton
20.20
SCR
Michael Gambino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
SCR
Imran Bhatti
Applewood Acres
14.12
SCR
David Nguyen
West Credit Panthers
NT
SCR
Jerome Simeon
West Credit Panthers
NT
SCR
Randy Archibald
West Credit Panthers
NT
SCR
Robbie Rodden
West Credit Panthers
NT
SCR
Michael Duong
West Credit Panthers
NT
SCR
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake - Brampton
15.00
SCR
Mardig Kendirjian
port credit team 10
13.59
SCR
Arthur Correia
St. Augustine - Brampton
17.80
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en