Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Fontanna
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
6.46
10
Zachary Veira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
6.45
8
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.87
6
Amir Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
5.85
5
Bartek Zuchelkowski
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
5.78
4
Ricardo Boscan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
5.57
3
Toosaa Bush
West Hill - West Hill
ND
5.51
2
Christopher Read
West Hill - West Hill
ND
5.40
1
Nathan Soucier
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
5.30
Brandon B Bunbury
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
5.05
Lauris Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
5.05
Charles Ko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.88
Victor Vang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.77
Sofiane Aoumer
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.75
Shemar Ricketts
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
4.15
Patrick Freeman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
SCR
Grant Hudson
Glenforest - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Robin Wei
Glenforest - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Rui Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
William Pitt-Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Howard Wei
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Kyle Boddie
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Malcolm Johnson-Greenway
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Jeff Greenblatt
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
SCR
Michael M Kayeye
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Matt Biamonte
St. Michael S.S.
ND
SCR
Nathan Law
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Justin Lau
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
SCR
Alexis de Brouchoven
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
SCR
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
SCR
Daniel Perecki
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en