trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Bethan wallaceBond AcademyNT1:15.6610
Sophia De La RocheFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:18.818
Sophia Strube-GarciaFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:19.006
Bailey RichardsTall Pines SchoolNT1:19.905
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriNT1:20.094
Kamilah AdekolaTall Pines SchoolNT1:20.153
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolNT1:20.812
Quinn GentileHumberside MontessoriNT1:21.461
Holly KohlerHumberside MontessoriNT1:21.87
Ella BergeronBond AcademyNT1:22.00
Michelle HorakFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:22.37
Cassandra TzovolosBond AcademyNT1:22.90
Jasmin FarahmandTall Pines SchoolNT1:23.65
Jessica BeauchampBond AcademyNT1:24.18
Ciara HunterHumberside MontessoriNT1:24.37
Alexandra BalmBond AcademyNT1:25.15
Sharon WangHowlett AcademyNT1:25.37
Sophia FinelliHumberside MontessoriNT1:26.12
Zaina EtoomHumberside MontessoriNT1:26.46
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNT1:26.94
Maude R CraigBond AcademyNT1:27.68
Sandra RaymondBond AcademyNT1:29.50
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyNT1:29.72
Maya AquilarHumberside MontessoriNT1:29.91
Amanda ThompsonJunior AcademyNT1:33.25
Samantha FaganBond AcademyNT1:33.52
Kate AikenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:34.96
Moka HisanoJunior AcademyNT1:35.03
Lauren AllmanSomerset AcademyNT1:36.50
Athena KondosRDSNT1:37.81
Denique BrissettBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:38.31
Mackenzie CruzHumberside MontessoriNT1:39.09
Audrey BenneyworthJunior AcademyNT1:40.68
Celeste DanylewichRDSNT1:40.81
Willow FlemmingsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:42.59
Ivy GournisHumberside MontessoriNT1:43.15
Angel WangBond AcademyNT1:44.43
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyNT1:45.75
Samia SyedBond AcademyNT1:47.97
Ashley TranHumberside MontessoriNT1:48.06
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNT1:48.34
Samantha BrayHumberside MontessoriNT1:52.31
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyNT1:56.50
Delia BugadaHumberside MontessoriNT2:03.37
Sam KronisRDSNT2:05.37
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.