trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 50 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT07.9910
Jenae VincentSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT17.13
Christine JaisonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT08.798
Michelle SwinimerCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT09.345.50
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonNT09.345.50
Padma MonilallBramalea Secondary SchoolNT09.564
Megan CollinsWest Credit - MississaugaNT09.703
Damini HiraniBramalea Secondary SchoolNT09.792
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaNT09.891
Zainab SikanderHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT09.99
Tianna GreenSt. Edmund CampionNT10.34
Nadha Paola SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaNT10.44
Mahi JaniSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT10.60
Dakotah McPheeHumberview - BoltonNT10.68
Sabeeha MirzaNorth Peel - BramptonNT10.86
Christina CalabrettaSt. Michael - BoltonNT11.01
Chelsea BondNorth Peel - BramptonNT11.14
Allisa AndersonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT11.27
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonNT11.32
Meaghan CrispSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT11.44
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaNT11.60
Catriona NguyenLouise ArbourNT11.70
Maia SeverianoJohn CabotNT11.84
Annie DicksWest Credit - MississaugaNT11.87
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonNT11.97
Victoria JoussaumeHumberview - BoltonNT12.17
Christina BlairSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT12.29
Tajanna MitchellNorth Peel - BramptonNT12.34
Edina RakovicErindale - MississaugaNT12.37
Jessie RateLouise ArbourNT12.70
Ramneet GillCentral Peel - BramptonNT12.87
Marelja AngelinaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT12.89
Disha NargolwalaWest Credit - MississaugaNT13.01
Madeleine RitlopSt. Michael - BoltonNT13.17
Monica AtticaWest Credit - MississaugaNT13.23
Khushbu BediLouise ArbourNT13.30
Aaliyah Smith ParksAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.33
Ariel FrancisCentral Peel - BramptonNT13.36
Caroline YounanWest Credit - MississaugaNT13.44
Lathyga ElangovanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT13.45
Vanessa CusumanoSt. Michael - BoltonNT14.07
Sukhman DhillonCentral Peel - BramptonNT14.22
Mahak KumarHeart Lake - BramptonNT14.43
Beneshiya DilipkumarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT14.44
Melanie TarapeJohn CabotNT14.60
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT14.72
Pauline TranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT14.72
Bailey WhittenChinguacousy - Brampton50.0014.87
Deial CoelhoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.28
Julia AstudilloSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.13
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT16.17
Caitlin CrieghtonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.0016.20
Laurie TranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.46
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonNT16.56
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT17.00
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT17.11
Samantha ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.17
Sara PearseHeart Lake - BramptonNT17.85
Maesha SmithCentral Peel - BramptonNT18.35
Andrea ChongHeart Lake - BramptonNT18.37
Aveena SinghCentral Peel - BramptonNT19.00
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT25.93
Fiona NguyenLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNT30.12
Tomi BalogunSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT31.33
Angelina PhamSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT33.34
Julia AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT43.68
Jasmine GahuniaCentral Peel - BramptonNT46.84
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SENT53.54
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonNTDNS
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Aleeza ButtarLouise ArbourNTDNS
Pezzutti VanessaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Alice OtemadeWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Courtney Campbell-DixonLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNTDNS
Ashveena SaktikantanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Robyn Lynn FrazerWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Ackum MatharuErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Marisa CarterSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.