trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Joel DuffRunnymede - Toronto4:13.004:22.0410
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto4:18.004:23.498
Ben FoxSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:22.004:24.406
Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:22.004:25.775
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:25.004:26.044
JD MaclellanSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:22.004:26.923
Jacob BembeneckSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:22.004:27.552
Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:32.004:28.621
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:20.004:28.68
Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - BarrieNT4:44.04
Jagtar SandhuChinguacousy - Brampton4:40.004:48.38
Manavdeep DhanotaChinguacousy - Brampton4:38.004:50.62
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto4:50.004:53.73
Liam HumbleChinguacousy - Brampton4:44.004:56.61
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:50.004:58.18
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - TorontoNT4:58.75
Jaden MariyanayagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:04.004:59.15
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:50.005:02.49
Jordan StinsonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT5:05.19
Jodhbir MehmiChinguacousy - Brampton4:55.005:05.36
Justin DeleonFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.005:05.55
Shaian S EsnaashariBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT5:10.66
Cameron HamidiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT5:12.02
Blake FrostVillanova CollegeNT5:15.63
Max BrykSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:55.005:15.75
Wajeeh RizviSt. Joseph - Mississauga5:00.005:27.02
Rhodney AdolpheNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:27.97
Matthew KosakowskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT5:30.87
Natenael NicodemusCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:30.93
Massimo GiannoneUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:35.27
Yuvin KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton5:11.005:37.53
Tyler YankowichNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:38.42
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:52.17
Michael RadanFather Redmond - TorontoNT6:05.33
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.