trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
1A
Malik SmithLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT07.8810
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaNT08.548
Rafael FernandoSt. Augustine - BramptonNT09.395.50
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT09.395.50
Michael DmytriakFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT09.544
Rahul KanagurbanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT10.253
Owen TangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT10.262
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaNT10.551
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonNT10.64
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT10.94
Tlyer CarreiroSt. Augustine - BramptonNT11.08
Elje BaronSt. Roch - BramptonNT11.18
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissNT11.22
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolNT11.43
Benjamin LeeRick HansenNT11.83
Derek McCabeWest Credit - MississaugaNT11.83
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaNT12.17
David BrooksMeadowvale - MississaugaNT12.63
Alejandro AguilasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.02
Brandon XavierNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.13
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourNT13.25
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaNT13.25
William GloverSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.46
Imaad JawedCentral PeelNT13.73
Victor PonceletApplewood SchoolNT13.74
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.96
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund CampionNT14.16
Kevin KumarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT14.19
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonNT14.28
Zhenkai DengApplewood SchoolNT14.30
Abocar MohamedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT14.32
Adil MahmoodParkholme SchoolNT14.56
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaNT14.56
Ralph KanqappadenCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT14.60
Saneep PrasadApplewood SchoolNT14.64
Tin HuynhThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT14.66
Joshua StewartSt. Augustine - BramptonNT14.71
Xavier LagtaponSt. Augustine - BramptonNT14.90
Sebastian BiljakHeart Lake - BramptonNT15.02
Kumaran CulendranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT15.32
Jeremy BatagaApplewood SchoolNT15.44
Vaishveek PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT15.53
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT15.56
Matthew Kearneyport credit team 10NT15.75
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourNT15.89
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonNT16.06
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonNT16.16
Conner McLeanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.47
Jonathon Purification-OlmedoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT17.03
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolNT17.25
Saleem QadriApplewood SchoolNT17.39
Anthony MouratoNorth Peel - BramptonNT17.51
Attique AhmadApplewood SchoolNT17.59
Dylan PopeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton13.1618.25
Irfan BandayThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT18.48
Richard SchaulandMeadowvale - MississaugaNT18.59
Tanees AhmedLouise ArbourNT19.01
Usman KazmiNorth Peel - Brampton20.1819.01
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT19.11
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolNT19.49
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT19.86
Rohan SeebalackBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT20.74
Haider Al-GerrahJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT21.26
Eyad IssaApplewood SchoolNT21.27
Jason D'sousaSt. Edmund CampionNT21.51
Danial ChiofoloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT21.72
Noah GantonSt. Edmund CampionNT21.98
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT22.73
Fahim RahmanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT22.96
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaNT23.07
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolNT23.62
Arman KrishnaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT26.18
Gurbaz GrewalApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT27.91
Miles FerderberSt. Augustine - BramptonNT28.08
Jamal CobranHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton15.6728.25
Shema LutungaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT28.61
Abdu AlasowThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT28.73
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaNT30.50
Carter LegrowParkholme SchoolNT30.84
Simon EskanderSt. Augustine - BramptonNT33.28
Isaiah BhullarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT33.62
Michael EislerApplewood SchoolNT34.55
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolNT35.10
Asim IshtiaqApplewood SchoolNT35.48
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - Mississauga15.9937.16
Joshua SowaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT39.60
Kevin TajikNorth Peel - Brampton27.6642.53
Shariq AhmadParkholme SchoolNT42.93
Taha JavidJean AugustineNT46.51
Magdy MoussaApplewood SchoolNT55.28
Jamal-Claude LewisHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT55.32
Simran GhumanParkholme SchoolNT55.56
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolNT56.61
Armaan GillJean AugustineNT1:01.20
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Abdullah KhanApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Shahvir KhanApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Haidara Al-NoorApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourNTDNS
Hemanth GorlaBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Sean MacheitBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Matthew BogdonApplewood Hts - MississaugaNTDNS
Yaseen HudaParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Akbar BathParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Ammar ButtParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Avreet RanouteJean AugustineNTDNS
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.25DNS
Matthew PattersonLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Apkirat PamanJean AugustineNTDNS
Nathan CummingsJean AugustineNTDNS
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - Brampton12.60DNS
Abdullah AbdullahLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonNTDNS
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Nico BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Zacheaus GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Arin BhattApplewood Hts - MississaugaNTDNS
Brandon RamlalParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Anushan HarishHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Nikolas GrantHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton24.47DNS
Sear JawedHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton17.81DNS
Jashan GrewalHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton29.93DNS
Indernoor SandhuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Simms DanteHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton14.20DNS
Umair RashidRick HansenNTDNS
Skanda BalajopalWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Inshal KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Sebastian ThomasonWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Miko AlcoranSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Anza SohailThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
David ChomenchukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Azam AliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Raham ShahThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
To MoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
1B
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDQ
Jacob ManiconeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDQ
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.