trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Dabiye WallaceBond AcademyNT1:16.0310
James GuseBond AcademyNT1:19.728
Kareem PerezBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:20.286
Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:21.655
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:22.214
Tyrus TyghterTall Pines SchoolNT1:22.963
Truman OliverHumberside MontessoriNT1:23.182
Victor TircaBond AcademyNT1:24.471
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:24.72
Saroj SidhuTall Pines SchoolNT1:25.65
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:26.02
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:26.31
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNT1:27.78
Johnathan BrownAurora Prep AcademyNT1:28.12
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolNT1:28.53
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriNT1:30.09
Riel HewittRDSNT1:30.59
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:31.43
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:32.40
Julian DiGiacomoHumberside MontessoriNT1:32.62
Joel KronisRDSNT1:33.28
Nathaniel DurkaczHumberside MontessoriNT1:33.50
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyNT1:33.62
Emile Abi-DaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:34.18
Ali Abdul-MageedBond AcademyNT1:34.24
Daniel HowcroftAurora Prep AcademyNT1:34.31
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolNT1:34.56
Liam ten KortenaarHumberside MontessoriNT1:34.62
Justin TavoraFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:34.75
Arun DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT1:35.18
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolNT1:35.31
Billy KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT1:36.08
Coulter KimelRDSNT1:36.46
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:36.78
Alex LeeRDSNT1:36.93
James BarnesRDSNT1:37.00
Fisher PierowayAurora Prep AcademyNT1:38.31
Alexander MikhnioukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:38.42
Dominic KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:38.62
Andrew ShinJunior AcademyNT1:38.62
Thomas HackworthHumberside MontessoriNT1:38.78
Noah AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNT1:41.43
Matthew MorgensternBond AcademyNT1:41.72
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:41.87
Nolan ChanSomerset AcademyNT1:41.94
Jerry ZhengJunior AcademyNT1:42.00
Nico ReindersRDSNT1:42.73
Owen NaczynskiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:42.90
Michael WangAurora Prep AcademyNT1:43.21
Michael RombisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:43.68
Xavier HeislerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:44.15
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolNT1:44.24
Aiden DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT1:44.56
Caden KeystoneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:44.90
Nico PinkAurora Prep AcademyNT1:44.98
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:45.31
Milan KristofTall Pines SchoolNT1:45.50
Remy DubinsJunior AcademyNT1:45.65
Oliver MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT1:46.31
Sebastian FernandezAurora Prep AcademyNT1:47.06
Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT1:48.75
Johnny XuSomerset AcademyNT1:49.43
Georgio ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:50.25
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT1:51.87
Lucas PoultonFieldstone Day SchoolNT1:52.25
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:52.56
Oswald SriskandarajahBond AcademyNT1:52.87
Rohan SomaniBond AcademyNT1:53.87
Rahil SadruddinBond AcademyNT1:53.96
William GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:56.59
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:57.12
Zhuoen HanSomerset AcademyNT1:57.18
Shehab Al-ShatryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:57.40
P.J. TherrienRDSNT1:57.84
Matthew PhamSomerset AcademyNT1:58.06
Nathan AlexanderBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:59.18
Nicholas BosciaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:59.65
Ayaan SalmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:59.72
Tyson Koyama-AsadaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:01.09
Dylan RanaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:05.18
Yannis BaileySomerset AcademyNT2:05.34
Andre MitchellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:05.59
Henry WongSomerset AcademyNT2:06.00
Adam FungSomerset AcademyNT2:07.37
Stepan MalovAurora Prep AcademyNT2:10.97
Ethan DanilukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:12.06
Roger HuangSomerset AcademyNT2:12.24
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:23.31
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.