trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Triple Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Dylann MazzuchinLo-Ellen Park S.SND9.8910
9.58(0.0)9.48(0.0)9.89(0.0)9.37(0.0)9.65(0.0)9.77(0.0)
Sami Dunlop-BassettLo-Ellen Park S.SND9.578
9.02(0.0)9.22(0.0)9.42(0.0)9.05(0.0)9.51(0.0)9.57(0.0)
Amy ConnellyConfederation - Val CaronND9.146
9.05(0.0)9.08(0.0)9.02(0.0)8.61(0.0)9.14(0.0)8.97(0.0)
Arianna RadeyLasalle - SudburyND9.005
8.88(0.0)8.56(0.0)9.00(0.0)8.73(0.0)9.00(0.0)8.76(0.0)
Briana EndanawasLo-Ellen Park S.SND8.944
8.59(0.0)8.82(0.0)8.66(0.0)8.55(0.0)8.26(0.0)8.94(0.0)
Mireille KingsleyNotre Dame College - SudburyND8.913
Foul(0.0)8.91(0.0)8.55(0.0)8.50(0.0)Foul(0.0)8.41(0.0)
Halley BakerConfederation - Val CaronND8.812
Foul(0.0)8.00(0.0)8.47(0.0)8.47(0.0)8.81(0.0)8.67(0.0)
Erika PoirierSt. Benedict - SudburyND8.541
8.36(0.0)3.65(0.0)8.50(0.0)7.04(0.0)8.54(0.0)8.52(0.0)
M?lissa BrouillardNotre Dame College - SudburyND8.51
Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)8.51(0.0)
Georgia SpeckMarymount Academy - SudburyND8.24
7.92(0.0)8.23(0.0)8.24(0.0)8.02(0.0)8.24(0.0)
Morgan GreensladeConfederation - Val CaronND8.03
8.03(0.0)6.97(0.0)8.03(0.0)
Kaylee KrukMarymount Academy - SudburyND7.75
7.08(0.0)6.97(0.0)7.75(0.0)
Maddie AugerBishop Carter CSS - HanmerND7.66
7.66(0.0)6.83(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Alexis AmyotteESC Champlain - ChelmsfordND7.43
7.43(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Taryn LanthierLockerby Composite School - SuND7.11
7.11(0.0)6.72(0.0)6.53(0.0)
Chloe FieldingNotre Dame College - SudburyND7.10
7.10(0.0)6.90(0.0)7.05(0.0)
Margaret IngramLockerby Composite School - SuND7.07
6.76(0.0)6.61(0.0)7.07(0.0)
Ashley KennedyBishop Carter CSS - HanmerND7.02
6.86(0.0)7.02(0.0)6.69(0.0)
Ila LeonardConfederation - Val CaronND6.89
6.11(0.0)6.82(0.0)6.89(0.0)
Cierra St. GermainES Hanmer - HanmerND6.36
Foul(0.0)6.36(0.0)6.22(0.0)
MacKenzie IrvingLockerby Composite School - SuNDDNS
Kaelyn CharronES Hanmer - HanmerNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.