trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT08.5610
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaNT08.898
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonNT09.466
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionNT09.705
Anthony FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT10.114
Emilio SinghApplewood SchoolNT10.403
Benjamin LeeRick Hansen - MississaugaNT10.632
Andrew HabibApplewood SchoolNT10.651
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonNT10.79
Dawood CheemaApplewood SchoolNT11.05
Gabriele FazioSt. Michael - BoltonNT11.16
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaNT11.16
William GloverSt. Augustine - BramptonNT12.11
Arsalan TanveerApplewood SchoolNT12.12
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaNT12.46
David BrooksMeadowvale - MississaugaNT12.58
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonNT12.60
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonNT12.61
Schylar HallSt. Roch - BramptonNT12.66
Ethan CrowleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT12.74
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaNT12.82
Ralph KangappadenCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.90
Xavier LagtaponSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.09
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.09
Dylan PopeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT13.16
Antonio PascualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.19
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.25
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaNT13.48
Logan FarisBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT13.66
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.83
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolNT14.11
Alejandro AguilarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.14
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.20
Simms DanteHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT14.20
Stephen FerreiraBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT14.53
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.58
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaNT14.74
Matthew Kearneyport credit team 10NT15.04
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.09
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT15.55
Jamal CobranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT15.67
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT15.99
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT16.09
Attique AhmadApplewood SchoolNT16.23
Nicola RizzutoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.38
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolNT16.46
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolNT16.71
Marvin DionSt. Edmund Campion17.0416.77
Narron ReynoldsThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT17.20
Ammar NawazWest Credit - MississaugaNT17.34
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonNT17.57
Paul YokotaApplewood SchoolNT17.65
Joshua StewartSt. Augustine - BramptonNT17.71
Nick KovacicThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT17.77
Sear JawedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT17.81
Saneep PrasadApplewood SchoolNT17.86
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.91
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT17.99
Daniel ChiofaloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT19.02
Josh NewtonParkholme SchoolNT19.51
Aidan PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT19.69
Usman KazmiNorth Peel - BramptonNT20.18
Shaun SimondsSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT21.01
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolNT21.05
Caleb MitchellThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT21.08
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT21.44
Graeme ArlauskasThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT21.51
Jeremy BatagaApplewood SchoolNT21.91
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaNT22.41
Haider Al-GerrahJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT22.56
Druan HallSt. Edmund Campion18.6622.82
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolNT23.35
Rohan SeebalackBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT23.98
Luxshan AntonamalakumarSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT24.08
Nikolas GrantHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT24.47
Magdy MoussaApplewood SchoolNT24.72
Zacheaus GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonNT25.08
Noah GantonSt. Edmund Campion23.9725.63
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolNT25.93
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolNT26.25
Shavir KhanApplewood SchoolNT26.69
Jashan GrewalHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT29.93
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonNT30.41
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolNT30.72
Adam BrownParkholme SchoolNT36.22
Asim IshtiaqApplewood SchoolNT36.38
Shariq AhmadParkholme SchoolNT36.90
Saleem QadriRick Hansen - MississaugaNT37.00
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolNT37.29
Amandeep RandhawaCentral Peel - BramptonNT43.36
Akbar BathParkholme SchoolNT45.80
Simon EskanderSt. Augustine - BramptonNT53.21
Carter LegrowParkholme SchoolNT58.40
Simran GhumanParkholme SchoolNT1:01.57
Ammar ButtParkholme SchoolNT1:02.14
Om TrivediSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:09.03
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNTDQ
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDQ
Steven ZanettosWest Credit - MississaugaNTDQ
Daniel HorvathApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund Campion15.67DNS
Daniel FuocoJohn CabotNTDNS
XiJun WangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Kevin MartinThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Anza SohailThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Azam AliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Rahul KanagarubanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Jason D'sousaSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
David WilcoxParkholme SchoolNTDNS
James HartfordPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTDNS
Abdu AlasowThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Noah CalecaSt. Michael - BoltonNTDNS
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonNTDNS
Jordon PaulParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Indernoor SandhuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Kevin KumarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Jamal-Claude LewisHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Colin FuWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Griffin BushThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Gurjap KhakhBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Sean MacheitBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Kevin TajikNorth Peel - Brampton27.66DNS
Anushan HarishHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Fernandez SainnawapParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Matthew BogdanApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Amari SawyersWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Yaseen HudaParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Kenneth JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTDNS
Camilo ZuluangaJohn CabotNTDNS
James LuThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Joshua SowaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Joshua NapoliSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Nico BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Abocar MohamedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Valerio GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.