trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Connor PribazSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:25.004:19.6810
Matthew LampardCrescent School - WillowdaleNT4:19.938
Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - TorontoNT4:27.676
Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:30.004:30.225
Cesar LopesChaminade College - Toronto4:25.004:31.054
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto4:28.004:32.813
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto4:28.004:33.052
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT4:33.391
Lucas FoghSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:40.004:37.62
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:35.004:38.69
Joe VotkinsFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.004:42.25
Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:30.004:44.07
Keith JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie4:26.204:44.31
Malcolm WarcholakNeil McNeil - Toronto4:55.004:45.75
Enzo PanemChaminade College - TorontoNT4:46.37
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto4:30.004:50.33
Mackenzie WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:40.004:50.88
A.J. KaptyEastview - BarrieNT4:55.50
Inno PanemChaminade College - TorontoNT4:56.43
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:58.474:57.64
Brenden MonaghanCardinal Newman - Scarborough4:53.004:58.76
Daniel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.004:59.61
David BarkwayRoyal St. George's CollegeNT5:02.37
Jason HouSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT5:02.75
Chris NohUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:04.00
Lucas CidadeChaminade College - TorontoNT5:04.66
Daniel Smart-reedFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.005:06.81
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:07.51
Daniel CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:10.64
Sal MalteseChaminade College - TorontoNT5:15.23
Jake VellaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:15.005:16.19
Curits PriceFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.005:17.86
Calvin KudarOrillia Secondary School5:15.005:20.11
Vincent RobbenhaarEastview - BarrieNT5:21.31
Damien CarpenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:12.005:21.51
Andrew SudykPhilip Pocock - Mississauga4:51.005:21.59
Nathan BeberCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:22.80
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:23.96
Tony YhapDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT5:24.26
Tony TanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton5:00.005:26.63
Trennon WintChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT5:26.70
Nuwair AkramSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga5:20.005:28.56
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:20.005:29.72
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT5:32.40
Henry TothFather Redmond - Toronto5:30.005:32.74
Justin LeeUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:34.12
Emmanuel MaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT5:35.40
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - Scarborough5:20.005:36.57
Ken VillenaMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT5:38.16
Cameron GossOrillia Secondary School5:15.005:39.57
Michael MochockiFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.005:40.01
Freddy SuPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:20.005:44.18
Alessandro PalaciosChaminade College - TorontoNT5:45.08
Alfred Paul A Manankil BanalBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT5:47.09
Koreb TekeleBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:20.005:47.19
Thomas TothFather Redmond - Toronto5:30.005:47.47
Eugene AltezaSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT5:48.45
Billal ButtSt. Joseph - Mississauga5:05.006:00.12
Alexander SmolenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga5:12.006:12.25
Ryan CianchettiCountry Day School - King City5:35.006:13.24
Mukund RanaChinguacousy - BramptonNT6:21.53
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.