Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4:25.00
4:28.38
10
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
4:30.00
4:30.91
8
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:32.00
4:30.91
6
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:30.00
4:31.23
5
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:29.00
4:31.42
4
William Jones
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:35.00
4:31.80
3
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4:30.00
4:32.04
2
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:40.00
4:32.71
1
Bradley Squarek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:33.31
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:42.00
4:34.51
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:49.00
4:34.63
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
4:35.00
4:38.88
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
4:50.00
4:39.00
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:30.00
4:39.81
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:45.00
4:46.12
Ronan Brady
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:48.00
4:46.90
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
4:47.62
Alex Mastromarini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:47.67
Brendan Ponomarew
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
4:48.55
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:53.66
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:55.99
Majd Hammal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:58.60
Pablo Gamez
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
5:10.00
4:58.81
Raphael Duncan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
4:58.98
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:00.00
5:00.46
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:50.00
5:01.09
Eric E Almeron
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
5:01.70
Declan Meek
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:50.00
5:02.20
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4:45.00
5:02.96
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:55.00
5:03.11
Lucas Iaboni
Upper Canada College - Toronto
5:10.00
5:05.84
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:35.00
5:06.52
Philippe Risler
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
5:10.00
5:06.67
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:49.10
5:07.39
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:00.00
5:08.39
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:50.10
5:08.83
Jacon Hayne
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
5:09.07
Johnny Boulanger
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
5:09.53
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:55.00
5:10.28
Bryant Arczewski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:12.77
Cameron Rodriguez
All Saints - Whitby
NT
5:15.09
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:15.18
Kurtis Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
5:16.40
Dylan Luke
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
5:17.41
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:47.20
5:18.28
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:22.91
Tonnan Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
5:00.00
5:23.44
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:24.47
Justin DeLeon
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
5:28.02
Matthew Kosakowski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:31.72
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:20.00
5:34.10
Maryan Pyatnocmka
Father Redmond - Toronto
5:00.00
5:34.15
Derek Jones
Chippewa - North Bay
5:50.00
5:34.79
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:20.00
5:35.58
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5:31.00
5:38.34
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:46.25
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5:45.00
5:48.33
Harrison Angellotti
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
5:58.71
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:30.00
5:59.28
Murray Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
NT
6:03.55
Mark Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:06.57
Daniel Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:42.10
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en