Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 50 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Narron Reynolds
Woodlands Applewood
15.00
07.79
10
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
09.75
8
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
10.17
6
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
10.83
5
Simon LaPlante
John Cabot
NT
11.08
4
Harrison Witt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.19
11.65
3
Andrew Habib
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
11.80
2
Michael Mariani
St. Michael S.S.
NT
12.34
1
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
12.38
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.46
Virgile Nkeramihigio
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
NT
12.71
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.98
Robbie Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.51
Haseeb Babar
TL Kennedy
17.00
14.31
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
NT
14.44
Matthew Wood
West Credit - Mississauga
35.00
14.63
Jean-Sébastien Robitaille
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
NT
14.73
Adrian Inocencio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.86
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.30
14.90
Andrew Conklin
Applewood School
19.00
15.05
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
09.55
15.45
Ibrahim Ali
Brampton Centennial S.S.
NT
16.15
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.92
16.19
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.26
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.76
16.51
Nicholas DeWit
Applewood School
26.00
16.51
Jacob Hill
Applewood School
20.00
16.92
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
42.00
17.13
Brian Tran
Applewood School
22.00
17.37
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
28.00
17.41
Dylan Ramsey
Parkholme School
NT
18.10
Marlon Lee
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
18.14
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
19.09
Kevin Mahadeo
North Peel - Brampton
18:00.00
19.48
Usman Arshad
Parkholme School
NT
20.23
David Riche
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
21.11
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
28.00
21.12
Jack Wace
Applewood School
19.00
22.09
Harman Sohal
Parkholme School
NT
22.66
Darryl Clarke
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
22.69
Jason Fernandez
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
23.16
Valerio Gomes
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
23.71
Leitao Frire
Edmond Campion
NT
24.49
Daniel Hang
Parkholme School
22.51
25.54
Sean Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
26.42
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
19.00
29.75
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
30.30
Harmen Rai
Parkholme School
NT
30.88
Sean Bakridan
Parkholme School
NT
31.05
Omar Hussain
Parkholme School
NT
33.84
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
NT
34.23
Jacob Kuehni
Parkholme School
NT
34.27
Osama Iftikhar
Parkholme School
45.86
40.34
Anthony Stavri
Iona C.S.S.
NT
40.86
Angelo Verdan
Parkholme School
NT
48.65
Patrick Marcelo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
48.65
Patrick Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
51.60
Simranjit Bilkhu
Parkholme School
NT
2:13.86
Mark Carbone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNF
Sunny Virdi
Parkholme School
NT
DNF
John Hua
West Credit - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School
24.00
DNS
Keven Ngau
Parkholme School
18.00
DNS
Ali Valika
Applewood School
30.00
DNS
Connor Wilson
Applewood School
18.00
DNS
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
21.00
DNS
Joel Elgin
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ryan Butler
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Andrew Skeard
Parkholme School
20.28
DNS
Ian Wong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Graeme Arlauskas
TL Kennedy
26.00
DNS
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jacob McBurney
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Luis Teves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Carter Legrow
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Joshua Kim
Applewood School
19.00
DNS
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.95
DNS
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
19.34
DNS
Domenico Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
NT
DNS
Sebastian Rocha
St. Michael S.S.
NT
DNS
Roberto Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
NT
DNS
Manzoor Mahmood
SandalwoodParkholme
40.00
DNS
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial S.S.
NT
DNS
Nicolas Webber
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Youssef El Rashidy
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Anmol Maan
Central Peel
14.00
DNS
Marvin Clarke
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Anza Sohail
TL Kennedy
NT
DNS
Jonathon Kennedy
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Max Fisker
TL Kennedy
17.00
DNS
Jordon Paul
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel
13.00
DNS
Ahmar Mustafa
TL Kennedy
41.00
DNS
Matthew Bodach
Applewood School
20.00
DNS
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
26.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en