trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Arure EghoParkholme SchoolND1.5010
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaND1.488
Dylan TuHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton0.421.456
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND1.435
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolND1.414
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolND1.403
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.392
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolND1.391
Malik SmithLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.38
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - Mississauga0.451.34
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolND1.31
Tlyer CarreiroSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.30
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.30
Albert NguyenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND1.30
Johnathan HewittParkholme SchoolND1.29
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonND1.29
William GloverSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.29
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolND1.28
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND1.28
Owen TangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.28
Victor PonceletApplewood SchoolND1.27
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.27
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND1.27
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.27
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.26
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolND1.25
Anza SohailThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.25
Kavin PathmanathanParkholme SchoolND1.24
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolND1.24
Austin LeParkholme SchoolND1.23
Aidan GavinJean AugustineND1.23
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.23
Derek McCabeWest Credit - MississaugaND1.23
Graeme ArlauskasThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.23
Tin HuynhThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.23
Noah CalecaSt. Michael - BoltonND1.22
Elje BaronSt. Roch - BramptonND1.22
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaND1.22
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaND1.21
To MoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.21
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolND1.20
Aiden PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.20
Logan FarisBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.19
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolND1.19
Rafael FernandoSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.19
Antonio PasqualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.19
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.19
Stephen FerreiraBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.18
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolND1.18
William Ferrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND1.17
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolND1.17
Dylan PopeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton0.231.17
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.17
Sebastion DeLimaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.17
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolND1.16
Amogh BistApplewood SchoolND1.15
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolND1.15
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolND1.15
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.15
Brandon De LeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.15
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.14
Kevin KumarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND1.14
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolND1.13
Jereul CabuenaApplewood SchoolND1.12
Zhenkai DengApplewood SchoolND1.12
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolND1.12
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonND1.12
Rohan SeebalackBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.11
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund CampionND1.11
Saleem QadriApplewood SchoolND1.10
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolND1.10
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolND1.10
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolND1.10
Miles FerderberSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.10
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolND1.09
Evan StonelakeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.09
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolND1.08
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolND1.08
Benjamin Ferrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND1.08
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolND1.08
Joshua StewartSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.08
Joel LawrenceHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND1.08
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolND1.07
Jeremy BatagaApplewood SchoolND1.07
Gurbaz GrewalApplewood Hts - MississaugaND1.07
Domenic CalominoSt. Michael - BoltonND1.07
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolND1.07
Matthew Kearneyport credit team 10ND1.07
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolND1.06
Michael DmytriakFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.06
Parmveer MalhiJean AugustineND1.05
Xavier LagtaponSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.05
Amar NawazThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.05
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolND1.04
O'Niel BrownParkholme SchoolND1.04
Taha JavidJean AugustineND1.04
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolND1.03
Nicholas FeltyParkholme SchoolND1.02
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaND1.02
Sukhman MannParkholme SchoolND1.01
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolNDND
Eyad IssaApplewood SchoolNDND
Sean MacheitBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDND
Vaishveek PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDND
Noah GantonSt. Edmund CampionNDND
Bikangaga AriyoNotre Dame - BramptonNDND
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolNDND
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNDND
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNDND
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolNDND
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolNDND
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - Mississauga0.02ND
Danial ChiofoloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Magdy MoussaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Asim IshtiaqApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Abdullah KhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Haidara Al-NoorApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Caniel DunkleyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Imaad JawedCentral PeelNDDNS
Hemanth GorlaBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Matthew BogdonApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDDNS
Jason D'sousaSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas AllaloufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Idris JamaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Bevan ThandiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Armaan GillJean AugustineNDDNS
Avreet RanouteJean AugustineNDDNS
Andy NguyenParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Adil MahmoodParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ryan YoungParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Qiao Yi LinParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Apkirat PamanJean AugustineNDDNS
Ryan MohanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nathan CummingsJean AugustineNDDNS
Kevin TajikNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Abdullah AbdullahLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Arin BhattApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDDNS
Jamal CobranHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton0.11DNS
Indernoor SandhuHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton0.08DNS
Abocar MohamedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Anushan HarishHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Sear JawedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Jashan GrewalHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton0.16DNS
Jamal-Claude LewisHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Rollin NijjarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Skanda BalajopalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Inshal KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sebastian ThomasonWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Miko AlcoranSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Dylan AlvesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Abdu AlasowThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Irfan BandayThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Azam AliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Shema LutungaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Arman KrishnaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Raham ShahThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Jackey DangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Caleb MitchellThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Mitch RobinsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kumaran CulendranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Fahim RahmanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Eyad SalloumPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
1B
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaND1.5410
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.538
Amir WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.526
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10ND1.515
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SEND1.514
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.493
Vincent D'AmbrosioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.492
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.471
Shamar EwersBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.47
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaND1.46
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.44
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.44
Mohammed AlsarhanApplewood SchoolND1.42
Anthony HuynhNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.42
Steven AllenSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.41
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.41
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10ND1.41
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonND1.41
Robert CabralHumberview - BoltonND1.40
Michael Pizzucoport credit team 10ND1.40
John HaggetTurner Fenton SEND1.39
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonND1.39
Hussain AliWest Credit - MississaugaND1.39
Steve ColucciHumberview - BoltonND1.39
Andrew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND1.39
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SEND1.38
Dylan DhaliwalTurner Fenton SEND1.38
Jacob ManiconeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.38
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.37
Seif AlhuneidiErindale - MississaugaND1.36
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SEND1.36
Weilen SiowTurner Fenton SEND1.36
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.36
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleND1.35
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.34
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonND1.33
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SEND1.33
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.33
Sehaj DhuriaTurner Fenton SEND1.33
Daniel PurdyHumberview - BoltonND1.32
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.32
Param DhawanBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.31
Armaan BaraechTurner Fenton SEND1.31
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SEND1.31
Ioanni PanaritisTurner Fenton SEND1.31
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.31
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaND1.31
Aliff Zzamanport credit team 10ND1.31
Kevin QuineceroSt. Edmund CampionND1.30
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND1.30
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.30
James ParnisSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.30
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SEND1.29
Awore EghoTurner Fenton SEND1.29
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.29
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.28
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND1.28
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.28
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.28
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonND1.27
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.27
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaND1.27
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaND1.26
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaND1.26
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.25
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.25
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleND1.25
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonND1.24
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaND1.24
Jacob KabatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.24
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionND1.21
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonND1.21
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND1.21
Tynan BrownErindale - MississaugaND1.20
William WoodTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Faizaan AliTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Tyler FinlayPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.20
Gurjot KhosaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND1.19
Ryan Cusi-KendlbacherTurner Fenton SEND1.18
Nonso ObiefunaSt. Edmund CampionND1.17
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonND1.17
Saieshan Somasriport credit team 10ND1.17
Kristian TrinhErindale - MississaugaND1.16
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.16
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.16
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.16
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.15
Colin BernardSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.15
Kyle MadgettHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND1.15
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleND1.15
Alexander MitooBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.14
Krish AgarwalJean AugustineND1.14
Julian MendesSt. Roch - BramptonND1.14
Mohamed AbdallaErindale - MississaugaND1.13
Jay ChopraErindale - MississaugaND1.13
Theophilus OpokuErindale - MississaugaND1.13
Joshua NapoliSt. Edmund CampionND1.13
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonND1.13
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleND1.10
Huzaifa JanJoanne PozniakND1.10
Brandon Louieport credit team 10ND1.06
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleND1.05
Zachary CandidoSt. Roch - BramptonND1.04
Ali Alhuneidiport credit team 10NDND
William RahimApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jaseem KhanErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Jacob MorrisErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Sushmit MukherjeeErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Mazen BelahlouErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Ali LilaErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Aidan Reale-reidErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Yahya SyedErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Adam HusseyCentral PeelNDDNS
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Zackria ChugtaiTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Damian FarfanickTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Riley ChryslerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Justin RateParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tayshaun DeyJean AugustineNDDNS
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Balaj NadeemSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Justin AbdoolWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Justin JOnesWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael MunroeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Noah Jimenez-TiuSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Stuart SandersSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Abhay SumbriyaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Kyle PaddleNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Holden HatherlyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Cameron MackinnonNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Okeam KellyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Kenneth JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.