trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.300.66
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.300.66
Andrew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND0.300.66
Mayank KirtaniWest Credit - MississaugaND0.300.66
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolND0.300.46
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolND0.300.46
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolND0.300.46
Brandt Gropp-LauderThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.300.66
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.300.66
Ahmed AtiaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.300.66
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.300.66
Adam HusseyCentral Peel - BramptonND0.290.66
Daniel PurdyHumberview - BoltonND0.290.66
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SEND0.290.66
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleND0.290.66
Scott McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.290.66
Raham ShahThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.290.66
Abdullah TariqWest Credit - MississaugaND0.280.66
Druan HallSt. Edmund CampionND0.280.46
Kavin PathmanathanParkholme SchoolND0.280.46
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SEND0.280.66
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.280.46
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.280.66
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND0.280.66
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourND0.270.66
Matthew JakusikWest Credit - MississaugaND0.270.66
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaND0.270.66
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND0.270.46
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.270.46
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.270.46
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.270.66
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolND0.260.46
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolND0.260.46
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.260.66
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.250.66
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND0.250.66
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaND0.250.46
Mesiach MakengoTurner Fenton SEND0.250.66
William Farrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND0.250.46
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.250.66
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaND0.240.66
Hassan AliWest Credit - MississaugaND0.240.66
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10ND0.240.66
Shal BatoSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.240.66
Kaedin BrindleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.240.66
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.240.66
Dylan PopeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.230.46
William WoodTurner Fenton SEND0.230.66
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND0.230.66
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleND0.230.66
Zain ZaidiApplewood SchoolND0.230.46
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.230.46
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.230.46
Kadima MukendiLouise ArbourND0.220.66
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaND0.220.46
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolND0.220.46
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.220.46
Kristian TrinhErindale - MississaugaND0.220.66
Jason BlackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.220.66
Arlind ShabaniThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.220.66
Anthony PrashadThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.220.66
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolND0.210.46
Sebastiao De LimaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.210.66
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourND0.20
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.20
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonND0.20
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaND0.20
Ata MubashirTurner Fenton SEND0.20
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolND0.20
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolND0.20
Andrew HabibApplewood SchoolND0.20
Jules FyfeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.20
Austin CoteFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.20
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonND0.20
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.190.66
Michael EislerApplewood SchoolND0.190.46
Nicola RizzutoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.180.46
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolND0.180.46
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolND0.180.46
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND0.180.66
Chris Cannataro-SmithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.180.66
Xavier LagtaponSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.180.46
Caleb MitchellThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.180.46
Om TrivediSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND0.180.46
Eyad SalloumPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.170.46
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.170.66
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionND0.170.46
Graeme ArlauskasThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.170.46
Vikram GaneshFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.170.66
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolND0.170.46
Jashan GrewalHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.160.46
Austin LeParkholme SchoolND0.160.46
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonND0.160.66
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.160.46
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolND0.150.46
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolND0.150.46
Caneil DunkleyApplewood SchoolND0.150.46
Alejandro AguilarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.150.46
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.150.46
Amogh BistErindale - MississaugaND0.150.66
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND0.140.46
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolND0.140.46
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolND0.140.46
Antonio PascualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.140.46
Justin LainsSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.130.66
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolND0.130.46
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolND0.130.46
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolND0.130.46
Evan Stonelakeport credit team 10ND0.130.66
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolND0.120.46
Robel TesfayParkholme SchoolND0.120.46
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolND0.120.46
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolND0.120.46
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolND0.120.46
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonND0.120.66
Jamal CobranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.110.46
Ammar NawazWest Credit - MississaugaND0.110.46
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolND0.110.46
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolND0.110.46
Adrian JohnstonApplewood SchoolND0.110.46
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourND0.100.66
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolND0.100.46
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolND0.100.46
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolND0.100.46
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolND0.100.46
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolND0.100.46
Jack WaceApplewood SchoolND0.100.46
Schylar HallSt. Roch - BramptonND0.100.46
Matthew Kearneyport credit team 10ND0.090.46
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolND0.090.46
Kyle MadgettHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.080.66
Indernoor SandhuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.080.46
Josh NewtonParkholme SchoolND0.080.46
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolND0.080.46
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.070.66
Joel LawrenceHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.060.46
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolND0.060.46
Bevan ThandiParkholme SchoolND0.060.46
Quinn NolteApplewood SchoolND0.060.46
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.060.66
Joshua SowaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.050.46
Brandon Louieport credit team 10ND0.050.66
Shavir KhanApplewood SchoolND0.050.46
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonND0.040.66
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolND0.030.46
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolND0.030.46
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolND0.030.46
Eric JohnsonApplewood SchoolND0.030.46
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolND0.030.46
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourND0.020.66
Khoi TranLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.020.46
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonND0.020.46
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.020.46
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaND0.010.46
Nick KovacicThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.010.46
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.70
Jeriel TuringanApplewood SchoolND0.64
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.66
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaND0.57
Jesse HaytonWest Credit - MississaugaND0.60
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.60
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolND0.53
Ethan CrowleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.53
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.53
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolND0.50
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.52
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaND0.49
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.49
Johnny VavalaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.51
Justin SpenceTurner Fenton SEND0.50
Johnathan ThompsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.50
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.48
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.45
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolND0.45
Jacob ManiconeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.48
Steve ColucciHumberview - BoltonND0.47
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SEND0.47
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.47
Dylan TuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.42
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaND0.40
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionND0.40
Matt Gill-CheemaApplewood SchoolND0.40
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaND0.46
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND0.46
Dijon JacksonTurner Fenton SEND0.46
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.39
Aidan PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.39
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonND0.45
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonND0.37
Omar HawashinWest Credit - MississaugaND0.43
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SEND0.43
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SEND0.43
Colin ArsenaultApplewood SchoolND0.34
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND0.33
William GloverSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.33
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.33
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaND0.42
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.42
Vincent D'AmbrosioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.42
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolND0.32
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND0.31
Davis LeWest Credit - MississaugaND0.41
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.41
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10ND0.40
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonND0.40
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.40
Emil FelizPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.38
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleND0.38
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND0.38
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.38
Brandon EsmailianSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.37
Seif AlhuneidiErindale - MississaugaND0.37
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SEND0.36
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleND0.36
Rocco VivonaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.36
Danny DuongWest Credit - MississaugaND0.35
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.35
Thomas McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.35
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleND0.34
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonND0.34
Robert CabralHumberview - BoltonND0.33
Lucas SilvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.33
Jaseem KhanErindale - MississaugaND0.33
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourND0.32
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonND0.32
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaND0.32
Justin AdboolWest Credit - MississaugaND0.32
Ryan PatelTurner Fenton SEND0.32
Zackria ChughtaiTurner Fenton SEND0.32
Mohammad AlsarhanErindale - MississaugaND0.31
Oniel BrownParkholme SchoolNDND
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourNDDNS
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourNDDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNDDNS
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kevin KumarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Jamal-Claude LewisHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Abocar MohamedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Kenneth JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Anushan HarishHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Sear JawedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Albert NguyenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Rollin NijjarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Simms DanteHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Kevin QuicenoNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Reuben ManbahalCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Alexander StubbsCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Hamza SaqibWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Amari SawyersWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Riteek PandeTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Gareth DarnleyWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Pranshu DewanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Colin FuWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Idris JamaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Noah GantonSt. Edmund Campion0.03DNS
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund Campion0.09DNS
Mortaza ZamanTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Jason D'sousaSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jordon PaulParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas AllaloufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
An PhanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Noah CalecaSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Daniel FuocoJohn CabotNDDNS
Robert DuquetteTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Benjamin Farrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Camilo ZuluangaJohn CabotNDDNS
Joshua NapoliSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Jamal JulienTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Courtney HallTurner Fenton SENDDNS
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael MunroeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Haroun KarimTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Benjamin SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Logan FarisBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Gurjap KhakhBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Avreet RanouteParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Scott CookeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kevin TajikNorth Peel - Brampton0.20DNS
Fernandez SainnawapParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Matthew BogdanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Dawood CheemaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Emilio SinghApplewood SchoolNDDNS
William RahimApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Amin BashirApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Talha AhmadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Gurjot KhosaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
James ParnisSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Kyle SullivanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin MartinThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
James LuThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Shema LutungaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Narron ReynoldsThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
XiJun WangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Anza SohailThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Azam AliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Griffin BushThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Rahul KanagarubanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Abdu AlasowThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Yasir IqbalThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Tyrell RamkarranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Max FiskerThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jackey DangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Mitch RobinsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Dylan AlvesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniel ChiofaloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.