Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shalmanser Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.30
3.55
Youssef El Rashidy
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.29
3.55
James Parnis
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.28
1.44
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.27
3.55
Alex Noriega
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
0.27
1.44
Marvin Dion
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.27
1.44
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
0.24
3.55
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.24
3.55
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.22
1.44
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.22
3.55
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.21
3.55
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.21
1.44
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
0.21
3.55
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.21
3.55
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
1.04
0.20
Tomas Langill
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Ayrton Lobo
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.19
1.44
Johnny Salame
John Cabot
ND
0.19
1.44
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.19
3.55
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.19
1.44
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.18
1.44
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.18
1.44
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
ND
0.17
1.44
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.17
1.44
Joshua Sio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.13
1.44
Josh Paul
St. Roch - Brampton
1.07
0.13
1.44
Dominic Calamino
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
0.12
1.44
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch - Brampton
1.12
0.11
1.44
Nicholas Linhares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.11
1.44
John Flores
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.10
1.44
Simon Bernabe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.10
1.44
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.10
3.55
Kevon Cotterell
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.09
1.44
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.08
1.44
Simon Laplante
John Cabot
ND
0.06
1.44
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.05
1.44
Daniel Chiofalo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.05
1.44
Jason Fernandez
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.05
0.05
1.44
Simon Eskandar
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.07
0.03
1.44
Noah Ganton
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.03
1.44
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.56
Krishan Pathak
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.48
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.54
Vincent D'Ambrosio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.44
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.54
David Maramara
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Merlin Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Connor Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Emmanuel Mbutho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.51
Eric Choo
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.28
0.38
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.47
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.38
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.46
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.46
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.37
Andy Pascua
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.37
Jerry Ak-kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.45
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.45
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.36
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.40
Johnny Vavala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.34
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.39
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.39
Michael Dmytriak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.31
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
0.38
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.37
Javon Felix
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.36
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
0.34
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
ND
0.34
Domenico Stumpo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.31
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Valerio Gomes
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.07
SCR
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Michael Gambino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Krzysztof Badzioch
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Dariusz Markowski
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Moises Vasquez-Lopez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
ND
SCR
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Anthony Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Larry Omoruyi
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Joshua Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.06
SCR
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
1.15
SCR
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Mario Cordeiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
SCR
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en