Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.78
Merlin Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.29
0.78
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
0.29
0.78
Jerry Haron
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.29
3
Robbie Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.28
0.78
Drew Findlay
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
0.28
3
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
ND
0.27
0.78
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
ND
0.27
0.78
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School
ND
0.27
0.78
Pranay Parihar
Parkholme School
ND
0.27
3
Amiin Bashir
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
0.27
3
Mason Hartley
Parkholme School
ND
0.26
0.78
Alex Hogg
Parkholme School
ND
0.26
0.78
Mitchel Chatwin
Applewood School
ND
0.25
0.78
Shawn Fuller
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
0.25
3
Mehul Selarka
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.25
3
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
ND
0.25
0.78
Sunny Basra
Parkholme School
ND
0.24
0.78
Shaun Zaman
Parkholme School
ND
0.24
0.78
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.24
3
Wayne Okyere
Applewood School
ND
0.23
0.78
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.23
0.78
Brian Gibson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.23
3
Murad Malik
Parkholme School
ND
0.23
0.78
Nafiz Hossain
Parkholme School
ND
0.23
0.78
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.23
3
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.78
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.22
0.78
Tawsif Siddiqui
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
0.22
3
Kashif Jessani
Applewood School
ND
0.21
0.78
Usman Arshad
Parkholme School
ND
0.21
0.78
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Kevin Tajik
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.20
David Poku
Parkholme School
ND
0.20
Josh Newton
Parkholme School
ND
0.20
Andrew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Haris Farooqui
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.20
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
ND
0.18
0.78
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.18
Ben Paribello
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.18
3
Tavish Doughty
Parkholme School
ND
0.18
0.78
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
ND
0.18
0.78
John Hua
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.18
3
Robel Tesfay
Parkholme School
ND
0.17
0.78
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.17
0.78
Preet Ghuman
Parkholme School
ND
0.17
0.78
Simon Laplante
John Cabot
ND
0.17
0.78
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.16
0.78
Shahrukh Rahman
Parkholme School
ND
0.16
0.78
Jared Service
Parkholme School
ND
0.16
0.78
Michael A Le
Parkholme School
ND
0.15
0.78
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
ND
0.15
0.78
Robitaille Jean-Sébastien
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
0.14
3
Corey De Castro
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.14
0.78
Sean Bakridan
Parkholme School
ND
0.13
0.78
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
ND
0.13
0.78
Freire David
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.13
0.78
Manzoor Mahmood
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.13
0.78
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.13
0.78
Harmen Rai
Parkholme School
ND
0.12
0.78
Dhairya Majmudar
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.10
0.78
Adam Brown
Parkholme School
ND
0.09
0.78
Devon Singh
Parkholme School
ND
0.08
0.78
Connor McGlade
Parkholme School
ND
0.07
0.78
Evan Stonelake
port credit team 10
ND
0.07
0.78
Emmanuel Ansah
Parkholme School
ND
0.06
0.78
Harman Sohal
Parkholme School
ND
0.05
0.78
Chibi Bernard
Parkholme School
ND
0.04
0.78
Jacob Kuehni
Parkholme School
ND
0.02
0.78
Daniel Do
Parkholme School
ND
0.02
0.78
Kadell Leslie
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
0.63
Matthew Wood
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.61
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.59
Hamza Sharieff
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.50
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Donaldson Dani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.52
Ammar Nawaz
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.49
Adam Abu-Jazar
Parkholme School
ND
0.48
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.49
Jeriel Turingan
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.49
Michael Vu
Parkholme School
ND
0.47
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.45
Brandt Gropp-lauder
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
0.47
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.47
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.47
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.47
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.42
Ibrahim Ali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
0.42
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
ND
0.41
Jules Fyfe
port credit team 10
ND
0.45
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.45
Nicholas Allalouf
Parkholme School
ND
0.40
Danny Chan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.39
Anthony Budhu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
0.44
Terrell Ramkarran
port credit team 10
ND
0.44
Saif Naqvi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
0.44
Humaim Abbasi
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
0.44
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
0.44
Sheridan Braun
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.44
Michael Dmytriak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.38
Nana Osei
Parkholme School
ND
0.36
Michael Malo
Parkholme School
ND
0.35
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.34
Eric Odame
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.32
Steven Pillsworth
St. Michael S.S.
ND
0.31
Fernandez Moonias_Sainnawap
Parkholme School
ND
0.31
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
ND
0.43
Okeam Kelly
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
0.42
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
0.41
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.41
Bobby Ansari
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
0.40
Mantej Sidhu
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.40
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.39
Favian Harnarain
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.39
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.39
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.39
Joshua Coates
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.38
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
0.37
Krishan Pathak
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.37
Shalmanser Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.36
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.36
Emilio Singh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
0.36
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.36
Muhamed Karim
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.35
Alex Kelderman
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.34
Ali Warraich
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
0.33
Youssef El Rashicdy
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Dawood Saddique
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Jason Black
port credit team 10
ND
0.33
Kaedin Brindley
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Isaac Hodoh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
0.32
Karcell Higgins
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.32
Eric Choo
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.31
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Adrian Inocencio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Luis Teves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Juan Gomez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Asim Ishtiaq
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Osama Iftikhar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Amir Zahireslam
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Gassem Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
David Wilcox
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Daniel Hang
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Andrew Skeard
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aravinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Keven Ngau
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Carter Legrow
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jordon Paul
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Marvin Clarke
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kemar Ranglin
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aaron Thomas Dacosta
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jubril Allibougun
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Joshua Stirpe
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ramandeep Singh
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Roshan Gnanatissa
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aseante Williams Richards
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Brandon Grove
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jonathan Thompson
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jimson Lawrance
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Jacob McBurney
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Roberto Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
ND
DNS
Hassan Ahmed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Manny Trent
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tony Vo
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Austin Welch
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kavin Pathmanathan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
An Phan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Omar Zafar
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en