trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Fareeha KhawajaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.3810
Judith Tram ShenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.368
Felice RiingenThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.346
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonND1.274.50
Madison MacNeilSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.274.50
Puneet SaralApplewood SchoolND1.273
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND1.262
Zienna TaylorParkholme SchoolND1.221
Alicia DyApplewood SchoolND1.21
Karema LewisApplewood Hts - MississaugaND1.21
Julia Di CarloSt. Michael - BoltonND1.21
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.20
Ayesha OsmondApplewood SchoolND1.18
Edina RakovicThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.18
Parveena SandhuApplewood SchoolND1.16
Tatiana BellApplewood SchoolND1.16
Arielle KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.16
Saiyara SyedaApplewood Hts - MississaugaND1.15
Christie-Lee FerrillParkholme SchoolND1.15
Chankanaah SundaramoorthyParkholme SchoolND1.10
Meesha LidderParkholme SchoolND1.10
Mageesha BalranjanApplewood SchoolND1.09
Danya Al-BanaaApplewood SchoolND1.09
Christine CabuslayLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.09
Keeley ParkerParkholme SchoolND1.08
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.08
Jisu SongApplewood SchoolND1.03
Jordyn KuarsinghApplewood SchoolND1.02
Victoria FilarPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.02
Cici ZhangApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDND
Annie FosterParkholme SchoolNDND
Audrey FosterParkholme SchoolNDND
Ridah AbidiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mitra ShafieeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Samantha PayneApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Samantha AhrensApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jessica HeatonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Michelle NguyenBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ase ShoyeboBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Alexandra SromSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Collette TremblaySt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Kajol DoobaySt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kiara DayesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Cassidy IrvineParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kiran MaheruParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rebekah MasihParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Divya JaglalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Muneeba HameedJean AugustineNDDNS
Lawrie PolinarioLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Chelsea MacEachernSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Reumah AbrahamHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Raichelle AbrahamHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Isabella RoppertSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Ashley JardineSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sarah Boodramport credit team 10NDDNS
1B
Maya AsperThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.4510
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaND1.418
Catharine Radicanind'YouvilleND1.416
Christine SimpsonNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.405
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.384
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolND1.353
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.332
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonND1.331
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonND1.33
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SEND1.32
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaND1.32
Nadha SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaND1.32
Paddy DengApplewood SchoolND1.30
Christina BressiTurner Fenton SEND1.30
Padma MonilallNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.30
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonND1.28
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.28
Ivy Ha-LiangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.28
Fatma Al MudalalApplewood SchoolND1.27
Adama TurayTurner Fenton SEND1.27
Kelsey HerdmanApplewood SchoolND1.26
Zayanna FordErindale - MississaugaND1.26
Christabal RatnarajahErindale - MississaugaND1.26
Dakotah McPheeHumberview - BoltonND1.26
Sarnaz HassanpourBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.23
Asia MambyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.23
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaND1.23
Makaylah ReidWest Credit - MississaugaND1.23
Alyssa LyNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.23
Amtul ZainabApplewood SchoolND1.22
Komel AzharJean AugustineND1.21
Lathyga ElangovanNorth Park S.S. BramptonND1.20
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SEND1.19
Wareesha TahirTurner Fenton SEND1.19
Faith Stoned'YouvilleND1.18
Ackum MatharuErindale - MississaugaND1.17
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaND1.17
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.17
Lili LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.16
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SEND1.16
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND1.16
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.16
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.15
Victoria GaslardTurner Fenton SEND1.14
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaND1.13
Harina RanaTurner Fenton SEND1.11
Lucy WUErindale - MississaugaND1.10
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SEND1.08
Naomi SadlerTurner Fenton SEND1.07
Monica AttiaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.04
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDND
Rahma AbdelhalimErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Dana EljirbyErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Mahnoor NisarErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Marisa CarterSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Tianna GreenSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Angeline Anton-JohnSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleNDDNS
Suhani BhatiaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Salsibil FettouhiWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Samrawit Beimnet GebrezghiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Leoneliz SerranoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jolin Nguyenport credit team 10NDDNS
8
Sabrina LimaTurner Fenton SEND1.2710
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.