trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.5010
Jenna SmithApplewood SchoolND1.3810
Judy TramPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.397
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleND1.397
Danya Al-BanaaApplewood SchoolND1.298
Destiny LewisApplewood SchoolND1.276
Stephanie GiancolaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.384.50
Allisa AndersonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.384.50
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND1.254
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonND1.254
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.254
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.353
Nadha Paola SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaND1.331.50
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonND1.331.50
Chankanaah SundaramoorthyParkholme SchoolND1.242
Amtul ZainabApplewood SchoolND1.231
Dakotah McPheeHumberview - BoltonND1.32
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.21
Samantha MorinThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.30
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaND1.20
Helen MihoSt. Edmund CampionND1.20
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND1.20
Annie DicksWest Credit - MississaugaND1.27
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SEND1.27
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SEND1.27
Zayanna FordErindale - MississaugaND1.27
Mitra ShaffeeApplewood SchoolND1.19
Fatma AlMudalalApplewood SchoolND1.19
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonND1.26
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND1.26
Tatiana BellApplewood SchoolND1.18
Arielle KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.18
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND1.25
Liliana LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.17
Marelja AngelinaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.24
Brieana BowenApplewood SchoolND1.16
Phoebe BootsmaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.23
Edina RakovicErindale - MississaugaND1.23
Meesha LidderParkholme SchoolND1.14
Sativa KearneyParkholme SchoolND1.14
Christabal RatnarajahErindale - MississaugaND1.22
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.22
Jenae VincentSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.22
Collette TremblaySt. Edmund CampionND1.13
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.13
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolND1.13
Leoneliz SerranoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.21
Mahnoor NisarErindale - MississaugaND1.21
Kelsey HerdmanErindale - MississaugaND1.21
Namandeep PahalBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.11
Kayla FrancisApplewood SchoolND1.10
Reumah AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND1.09
Tianna GreenSt. Edmund CampionND1.20
Maggie BettsTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Kashaf KhanTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Kyiara DoyleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.20
Daniela ZitaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.20
Jade CritchApplewood SchoolND1.08
Ayesha OsmondApplewood SchoolND1.08
Raichelle AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND1.07
Zienna TaylorParkholme SchoolND1.05
Jisu SongApplewood SchoolND1.05
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.19
Simran KainthApplewood SchoolND1.04
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SEND1.18
Lucy WUErindale - MississaugaND1.18
Victoria FilarPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.03
Alexandra SromSt. Edmund CampionND1.03
Sarah Boodramport credit team 10ND1.03
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.17
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.17
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SEND1.17
Jordyn KuarsinghApplewood SchoolND1.02
Jasmine LeVasseurTurner Fenton SEND1.16
Monica AtticaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.15
Faith Stoned'YouvilleND1.15
Disha NargolwalaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.14
Ackum MatharuErindale - MississaugaND1.14
Christine Del RioTurner Fenton SEND1.13
Katie SteevesTurner Fenton SEND1.12
Caroline YounanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.10
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SEND1.09
Beneshiya DilipkumarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.08
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.08
Julia AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.06
Cassidy IrvineParkholme SchoolNDND
Samrawit Beimnet GebrezghiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Jessica HeatonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDND
Aleeza ButtarLouise ArbourNDDNS
Jessie RateLouise ArbourNDDNS
Catriona NguyenLouise ArbourNDDNS
Khushbu BediLouise ArbourNDDNS
Lawrie PolinarioLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Christine CabuslayLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jodi-Ann TuckerWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Victoria JoussaumeHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Alice OtemadeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ruhmana ShahidWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Chelsea CromieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kiara DayesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tyesha FordParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kiran MaheruParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alexis ChaseTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Annesha GangaramTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Ashley JardineSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Adiya RashidTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Sherin Ann PanackalTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Kristen BrennanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michelle NguyenBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Karema LewisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Violetta HajedinovskiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kexi ZhangApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Samantha PayneApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Amrit BrarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Ashveena SaktikantanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
MacEachern ChelseaSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Maya AsperThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniella GarcesThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Hope NobregaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.