trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.5010
Jenna SmithApplewood SchoolND1.3810
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleND1.397
Judy TramPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.397
Danya Al-BanaaApplewood SchoolND1.298
Destiny LewisApplewood SchoolND1.276
Allisa AndersonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.384.50
Stephanie GiancolaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.384.50
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonND1.254
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND1.254
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.254
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.353
Nadha Paola SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaND1.331.50
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonND1.331.50
Chankanaah SundaramoorthyParkholme SchoolND1.242
Amtul ZainabApplewood SchoolND1.231
Dakotah McPheeHumberview - BoltonND1.32
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.21
Samantha MorinThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.30
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaND1.20
Helen MihoSt. Edmund CampionND1.20
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND1.20
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SEND1.27
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SEND1.27
Zayanna FordErindale - MississaugaND1.27
Annie DicksWest Credit - MississaugaND1.27
Mitra ShaffeeApplewood SchoolND1.19
Fatma AlMudalalApplewood SchoolND1.19
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonND1.26
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND1.26
Arielle KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.18
Tatiana BellApplewood SchoolND1.18
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND1.25
Liliana LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.17
Marelja AngelinaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.24
Brieana BowenApplewood SchoolND1.16
Edina RakovicErindale - MississaugaND1.23
Phoebe BootsmaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.23
Meesha LidderParkholme SchoolND1.14
Sativa KearneyParkholme SchoolND1.14
Jenae VincentSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.22
Christabal RatnarajahErindale - MississaugaND1.22
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.22
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.13
Collette TremblaySt. Edmund CampionND1.13
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolND1.13
Leoneliz SerranoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.21
Kelsey HerdmanErindale - MississaugaND1.21
Mahnoor NisarErindale - MississaugaND1.21
Namandeep PahalBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.11
Kayla FrancisApplewood SchoolND1.10
Reumah AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND1.09
Kashaf KhanTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Daniela ZitaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.20
Tianna GreenSt. Edmund CampionND1.20
Maggie BettsTurner Fenton SEND1.20
Kyiara DoyleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.20
Jade CritchApplewood SchoolND1.08
Ayesha OsmondApplewood SchoolND1.08
Raichelle AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND1.07
Zienna TaylorParkholme SchoolND1.05
Jisu SongApplewood SchoolND1.05
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND1.19
Simran KainthApplewood SchoolND1.04
Lucy WUErindale - MississaugaND1.18
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SEND1.18
Sarah Boodramport credit team 10ND1.03
Victoria FilarPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.03
Alexandra SromSt. Edmund CampionND1.03
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.17
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SEND1.17
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.17
Jordyn KuarsinghApplewood SchoolND1.02
Jasmine LeVasseurTurner Fenton SEND1.16
Faith Stoned'YouvilleND1.15
Monica AtticaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.15
Disha NargolwalaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.14
Ackum MatharuErindale - MississaugaND1.14
Christine Del RioTurner Fenton SEND1.13
Katie SteevesTurner Fenton SEND1.12
Caroline YounanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.10
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SEND1.09
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.08
Beneshiya DilipkumarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.08
Julia AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.06
Jessica HeatonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDND
Cassidy IrvineParkholme SchoolNDND
Samrawit Beimnet GebrezghiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Lawrie PolinarioLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Khushbu BediLouise ArbourNDDNS
Catriona NguyenLouise ArbourNDDNS
Christine CabuslayLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Amrit BrarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Maya AsperThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Hope NobregaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniella GarcesThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jessie RateLouise ArbourNDDNS
MacEachern ChelseaSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Ashveena SaktikantanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sherin Ann PanackalTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Adiya RashidTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Ashley JardineSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Annesha GangaramTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Chelsea CromieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alexis ChaseTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Alice OtemadeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ruhmana ShahidWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Tyesha FordParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kiara DayesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Aleeza ButtarLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kristen BrennanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michelle NguyenBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jodi-Ann TuckerWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Samantha PayneApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Kiran MaheruParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Victoria JoussaumeHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Kexi ZhangApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Violetta HajedinovskiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Karema LewisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.