Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 12, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
MacKenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:09.00
1:03.79
10
Vaishnavy Yogarajah
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1:04.00
1:04.50
8
Taylor Costa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:03.00
1:06.20
6
Olivia Lazzaro
Humberview - Bolton
1:10.00
1:07.20
5
Beth Thorne
Centennial - Welland
1:10.00
1:07.43
4
Zoe Abbott
Centennial - Welland
1:10.00
1:07.90
3
Remy Oriola
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:03.50
1:08.00
2
Manilisa Cabasa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:02.70
1:09.20
1
Jenna Crocker
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1:15.01
1:09.50
Zoey Williams
Mayfield - Brampton
59:00.00
1:09.50
Sophie Lewick
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:10.00
1:10.45
Jessica Ha
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:11.35
Aza Albogatchieva
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:15.00
1:11.44
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1:10.00
1:11.64
Boateng Victoria
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:05.00
1:12.30
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
1:18.00
1:12.54
Tiffany Andreadias
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:40.00
1:12.76
Mary Lazzaro
Humberview - Bolton
1:10.00
1:13.44
Cassie Savini
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:20.00
1:14.35
Jackie Tsang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:40.00
1:14.94
Shenniel Drayton
St. Augustine - Brampton
59.20
1:15.20
Ashley Beckles
Mayfield - Brampton
59:00.00
1:16.19
Avery Sheldon
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1:24.00
1:17.27
Rachel Parker
Mentor College - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:17.30
Dolly Dhaliwal
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:15.00
1:19.04
Arthi Vickneswaramoorthy
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1:20.00
1:20.12
Kathy Khong
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:24.00
1:20.14
Emily Fields
Mentor College - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:21.00
Amy MacPhee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1:15.02
1:21.53
Abbie Oabel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:22.50
Latoni Figueroa
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:05.00
1:23.00
Wande Fayemi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1:23.00
1:23.34
Devika Matkar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:24.23
Surveen Kaur
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:17.00
1:27.43
Patti Lucas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:20.00
1:30.57
Raveena Arora
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:31.32
Ginny MakKar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:20.00
1:33.77
Jada Johnson Mills
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:45.31
c
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en